NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
963
Jaison JASCHINSKY
Jaison JASCHINSKY #963
Male Y2
00:02:45.64
00:02:45.64
1
(1)
Y2
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:40 min/km
78
964
Jackson MYERS
Jackson MYERS #964
Male Y2
00:03:31.64
00:03:31.64
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:00:45.99
Male
64
St Andrew's
4
4:42 min/km
79
965
Luca PAAKI
Luca PAAKI #965
Male Y2
00:03:32.06
00:03:32.06
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:00:46.41
Male
65
St Andrew's
5
4:42 min/km
3
966
Tighe WYNNE
Tighe WYNNE #966
Male Y2
00:02:52.21
00:02:52.21
3
(3)
Y2
3
00:00:06.57
Male
3
St Andrew's
2
3:49 min/km
44
793
Ryder ANGELL
Ryder ANGELL #793
Male Y2
00:03:18.45
00:03:18.45
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:32.81
Male
40
Liwara Catholic
3
4:24 min/km
56
794
Isaac CANZURLO
Isaac CANZURLO #794
Male Y2
00:03:23.13
00:03:23.13
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:37.48
Male
49
Liwara Catholic
5
4:30 min/km
24
795
Alby GILES
Alby GILES #795
Male Y2
00:03:10.79
00:03:10.79
24
(24)
Y2
24
00:00:25.15
Male
24
Liwara Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
99
796
Flynn HAYTER
Flynn HAYTER #796
Male Y2
00:03:38.89
00:03:38.89
75
(75)
Y2
75
00:00:53.24
Male
75
Liwara Catholic
6
4:51 min/km
40
797
Kai ROSE
Kai ROSE #797
Male Y2
00:03:17.63
00:03:17.63
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:31.99
Male
36
Liwara Catholic
2
4:23 min/km
52
798
Matthew STANIFORTH
Matthew STANIFORTH #798
Male Y2
00:03:21.70
00:03:21.70
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:36.05
Male
46
Liwara Catholic
4
4:28 min/km
32
723
AndrĂº DU TOIT
AndrĂº DU TOIT #723
Male Y2
00:03:13.36
00:03:13.36
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:27.71
Male
29
Homeschool Christian
1
4:17 min/km
109
724
Stefan SCHOEMAN
Stefan SCHOEMAN #724
Male Y2
00:03:41.83
00:03:41.83
80
(80)
Y2
80
00:00:56.18
Male
80
Homeschool Christian
2
4:55 min/km
60
673
Isaac CANZIRRI
Isaac CANZIRRI #673
Male Y2
00:03:23.89
00:03:23.89
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:38.24
Male
52
Brighton Catholic
3
4:31 min/km
10
674
Frankie INZALACO
Frankie INZALACO #674
Male Y2
00:03:01.98
00:03:01.98
10
(10)
Y2
10
00:00:16.33
Male
10
Brighton Catholic
1
4:02 min/km
50
675
Ronan O'REILLY
Ronan O'REILLY #675
Male Y2
00:03:20.90
00:03:20.90
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:35.26
Male
44
Brighton Catholic
2
4:27 min/km
68
635
Liam BARROWCLOUGH
Liam BARROWCLOUGH #635
Male Y2
00:03:26.64
00:03:26.64
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:40.99
Male
56
Whitford Catholic
6
4:35 min/km
2
636
Patrick CAMPBELL
Patrick CAMPBELL #636
Male Y2
00:02:51.61
00:02:51.61
2
(2)
Y2
2
00:00:05.97
Male
2
Whitford Catholic
1
3:48 min/km
27
637
Nash CAVANAGH
Nash CAVANAGH #637
Male Y2
00:03:11.73
00:03:11.73
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:26.08
Male
26
Whitford Catholic
2
4:15 min/km
49
638
Xavier MORSE
Xavier MORSE #638
Male Y2
00:03:20.90
00:03:20.90
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:35.26
Male
43
Whitford Catholic
5
4:27 min/km
39
639
Will NICHOLLS
Will NICHOLLS #639
Male Y2
00:03:15.75
00:03:15.75
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:30.11
Male
35
Whitford Catholic
4
4:21 min/km
37
640
Christian PETTINICCHIO
Christian PETTINICCHIO #640
Male Y2
00:03:15.19
00:03:15.19
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:29.54
Male
33
Whitford Catholic
3
4:20 min/km
11
575
Harry CAPORN
Harry CAPORN #575
Male Y2
00:03:02.79
00:03:02.79
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:17.15
Male
11
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:03 min/km
104
576
Jayden DAWES-SMITH
Jayden DAWES-SMITH #576
Male Y2
00:03:39.77
00:03:39.77
78
(78)
Y2
78
00:00:54.13
Male
78
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:53 min/km
577
Jack HOLLEY
Jack HOLLEY #577
Male Y2
DNF
DNF
Y2
Male
St Stephen's Duncraig
73
578
Charlie JACOB
Charlie JACOB #578
Male Y2
00:03:28.60
00:03:28.60
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:42.95
Male
60
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:38 min/km
34
579
Alexander PARRY
Alexander PARRY #579
Male Y2
00:03:14.14
00:03:14.14
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:28.49
Male
31
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:18 min/km
86
580
Matthew YOUNG
Matthew YOUNG #580
Male Y2
00:03:34.49
00:03:34.49
69
(69)
Y2
69
00:00:48.84
Male
69
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:45 min/km
53
515
Lawson DARTNELL
Lawson DARTNELL #515
Male Y2
00:03:22.11
00:03:22.11
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:36.46
Male
47
St Stephen's Carramar
6
4:29 min/km
5
516
Kayne HORAN
Kayne HORAN #516
Male Y2
00:02:59.54
00:02:59.54
5
(5)
Y2
5
00:00:13.89
Male
5
St Stephen's Carramar
1
3:59 min/km
13
517
Logan MENNIE
Logan MENNIE #517
Male Y2
00:03:04.61
00:03:04.61
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:18.97
Male
13
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:06 min/km
47
518
Owain READ
Owain READ #518
Male Y2
00:03:19.87
00:03:19.87
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:34.22
Male
42
St Stephen's Carramar
5
4:26 min/km
22
519
Mitchell SCHULTZ
Mitchell SCHULTZ #519
Male Y2
00:03:08.64
00:03:08.64
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:22.99
Male
22
St Stephen's Carramar
4
4:11 min/km
15
520
Lucas UNITT
Lucas UNITT #520
Male Y2
00:03:06.03
00:03:06.03
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:20.38
Male
15
St Stephen's Carramar
3
4:08 min/km
8
407
Alexey ALBRECHT
Alexey ALBRECHT #407
Male Y2
00:03:00.35
00:03:00.35
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:14.71
Male
8
St Mark's ACS
1
4:00 min/km
64
408
Hayden BROWN
Hayden BROWN #408
Male Y2
00:03:24.94
00:03:24.94
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:39.30
Male
55
St Mark's ACS
5
4:33 min/km
91
409
Harrison ELLIOTT
Harrison ELLIOTT #409
Male Y2
00:03:35.70
00:03:35.70
72
(72)
Y2
72
00:00:50.06
Male
72
St Mark's ACS
6
4:47 min/km
58
410
Daniel FILE
Daniel FILE #410
Male Y2
00:03:23.64
00:03:23.64
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:37.99
Male
51
St Mark's ACS
4
4:31 min/km
26
411
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #411
Male Y2
00:03:11.32
00:03:11.32
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:25.67
Male
25
St Mark's ACS
2
4:15 min/km
55
412
Callum WEBB
Callum WEBB #412
Male Y2
00:03:23.12
00:03:23.12
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:37.48
Male
48
St Mark's ACS
3
4:30 min/km
41
347
Ryder CARLINO
Ryder CARLINO #347
Male Y2
00:03:17.64
00:03:17.64
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:32.00
Male
37
St Lukes
1
4:23 min/km
135
348
Levi FRANCIS
Levi FRANCIS #348
Male Y2
00:03:54.39
00:03:54.39
83
(83)
Y2
83
00:01:08.74
Male
83
St Lukes
6
5:12 min/km
71
349
Toby KIMBER
Toby KIMBER #349
Male Y2
00:03:27.58
00:03:27.58
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:41.93
Male
58
St Lukes
3
4:36 min/km
81
350
Fabian LATOUCHE
Fabian LATOUCHE #350
Male Y2
00:03:33.07
00:03:33.07
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:00:47.43
Male
66
St Lukes
4
4:44 min/km
120
351
Ben RYAN
Ben RYAN #351
Male Y2
00:03:48.75
00:03:48.75
82
(82)
Y2
82
00:01:03.10
Male
82
St Lukes
5
5:05 min/km
63
352
James SPENCER
James SPENCER #352
Male Y2
00:03:24.94
00:03:24.94
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:39.30
Male
54
St Lukes
2
4:33 min/km
77
287
Charlie CARTER
Charlie CARTER #287
Male Y2
00:03:30.84
00:03:30.84
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:00:45.19
Male
63
Peter Moyes
6
4:41 min/km
42
288
Eli CLARKE
Eli CLARKE #288
Male Y2
00:03:18.14
00:03:18.14
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:32.49
Male
38
Peter Moyes
3
4:24 min/km
33
289
Jonah HILDITCH
Jonah HILDITCH #289
Male Y2
00:03:13.77
00:03:13.77
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:28.13
Male
30
Peter Moyes
2
4:18 min/km
75
290
Phoenix MARTIN
Phoenix MARTIN #290
Male Y2
00:03:29.62
00:03:29.62
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:00:43.97
Male
62
Peter Moyes
5
4:39 min/km
16
291
Oliver SMITH
Oliver SMITH #291
Male Y2
00:03:06.43
00:03:06.43
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:20.78
Male
16
Peter Moyes
1
4:08 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)