NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
1021
Zac NYAMADZAWO
Zac NYAMADZAWO #1021
Male Y2
00:03:39.14
00:03:39.14
77
(77)
Y2
77
00:00:53.50
Male
77
St Anthony's
3
4:52 min/km
102
281
Hayley BOWNESS
Hayley BOWNESS #281
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:28.44
Female
25
Peter Moyes
4
4:52 min/km
103
405
Amber MCARTHUR
Amber MCARTHUR #405
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:28.44
Female
26
St Mark's ACS
3
4:52 min/km
104
576
Jayden DAWES-SMITH
Jayden DAWES-SMITH #576
Male Y2
00:03:39.77
00:03:39.77
78
(78)
Y2
78
00:00:54.13
Male
78
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:53 min/km
105
224
Maya WILKINSON
Maya WILKINSON #224
Female Y2
00:03:41.03
00:03:41.03
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:29.87
Female
27
Padbury Catholic
4
4:54 min/km
106
512
Courtney LE
Courtney LE #512
Female Y2
00:03:41.23
00:03:41.23
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:30.08
Female
28
St Stephen's Carramar
4
4:54 min/km
107
284
Cassie JOYCE
Cassie JOYCE #284
Female Y2
00:03:41.25
00:03:41.25
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:30.09
Female
29
Peter Moyes
5
4:55 min/km
108
111
Jaedyn DU PLOOY
Jaedyn DU PLOOY #111
Male Y2
00:03:41.39
00:03:41.39
79
(79)
Y2
79
00:00:55.74
Male
79
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
4:55 min/km
109
724
Stefan SCHOEMAN
Stefan SCHOEMAN #724
Male Y2
00:03:41.83
00:03:41.83
80
(80)
Y2
80
00:00:56.18
Male
80
Homeschool Christian
2
4:55 min/km
110
514
Madison THIEL
Madison THIEL #514
Female Y2
00:03:42.25
00:03:42.25
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:31.10
Female
30
St Stephen's Carramar
5
4:56 min/km
111
629
Cooper CAVANAGH
Cooper CAVANAGH #629
Female Y2
00:03:43.27
00:03:43.27
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:32.11
Female
31
Whitford Catholic
3
4:57 min/km
112
511
Jessica KOONG
Jessica KOONG #511
Female Y2
00:03:44.29
00:03:44.29
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:33.14
Female
32
St Stephen's Carramar
6
4:59 min/km
113
960
Charlise NEAVE
Charlise NEAVE #960
Female Y2
00:03:44.70
00:03:44.70
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:33.54
Female
33
St Andrew's
2
4:59 min/km
114
164
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #164
Female Y2
00:03:44.90
00:03:44.90
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:33.74
Female
34
Mercy College
4
4:59 min/km
115
104
Claire BOTHA
Claire BOTHA #104
Female Y2
00:03:45.51
00:03:45.51
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:34.35
Female
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
5:00 min/km
116
223
Harper RUDD
Harper RUDD #223
Female Y2
00:03:45.91
00:03:45.91
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:34.75
Female
36
Padbury Catholic
5
5:01 min/km
117
1
Madison BIRCH
Madison BIRCH #1
Female Y2
00:03:47.13
00:03:47.13
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:35.97
Female
37
Francis Jordan
3
5:02 min/km
118
630
Ella FOSTER
Ella FOSTER #630
Female Y2
00:03:48.13
00:03:48.13
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:36.97
Female
38
Whitford Catholic
4
5:04 min/km
119
115
Andrew VETTER
Andrew VETTER #115
Male Y2
00:03:48.14
00:03:48.14
81
(81)
Y2
81
00:01:02.49
Male
81
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
5:04 min/km
120
351
Ben RYAN
Ben RYAN #351
Male Y2
00:03:48.75
00:03:48.75
82
(82)
Y2
82
00:01:03.10
Male
82
St Lukes
5
5:05 min/km
121
956
Taylee HERBERTE
Taylee HERBERTE #956
Female Y2
00:03:49.14
00:03:49.14
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:37.98
Female
39
St Andrew's
3
5:05 min/km
122
789
Edyn CONROY
Edyn CONROY #789
Female Y2
00:03:49.16
00:03:49.16
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:38.00
Female
40
Liwara Catholic
1
5:05 min/km
123
1015
Zahli BRYAN
Zahli BRYAN #1015
Female Y2
00:03:49.37
00:03:49.37
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:38.22
Female
41
St Anthony's
1
5:05 min/km
124
722
Olivia STRYDOM
Olivia STRYDOM #722
Female Y2
00:03:49.99
00:03:49.99
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:38.83
Female
42
Homeschool Christian
1
5:06 min/km
125
792
Katie WALSH
Katie WALSH #792
Female Y2
00:03:50.39
00:03:50.39
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:39.23
Female
43
Liwara Catholic
2
5:07 min/km
126
222
Caleigh MCGUIRK
Caleigh MCGUIRK #222
Female Y2
00:03:50.99
00:03:50.99
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:39.84
Female
44
Padbury Catholic
6
5:07 min/km
127
1016
Kaycee FORDE
Kaycee FORDE #1016
Female Y2
00:03:50.99
00:03:50.99
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:39.84
Female
45
St Anthony's
2
5:07 min/km
128
107
Amelia SANDERS
Amelia SANDERS #107
Female Y2
00:03:51.61
00:03:51.61
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:40.46
Female
46
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
5:08 min/km
129
787
Mia BRIGHT
Mia BRIGHT #787
Female Y2
00:03:51.61
00:03:51.61
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:40.46
Female
47
Liwara Catholic
3
5:08 min/km
130
573
Scarlett LO PRESTI
Scarlett LO PRESTI #573
Female Y2
00:03:52.38
00:03:52.38
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:41.23
Female
48
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
5:09 min/km
131
282
Adau DENG
Adau DENG #282
Female Y2
00:03:52.41
00:03:52.41
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:41.26
Female
49
Peter Moyes
6
5:09 min/km
132
1068
Charlie BRITTON
Charlie BRITTON #1068
Female Y2
00:03:52.63
00:03:52.63
50
(50)
Y2
50
00:00:41.47
Female
50
St James' Anglican
3
5:10 min/km
133
959
Alex LYDIAT
Alex LYDIAT #959
Female Y2
00:03:53.38
00:03:53.38
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:42.23
Female
51
St Andrew's
4
5:11 min/km
134
1069
London CAITLIN
London CAITLIN #1069
Female Y2
00:03:53.39
00:03:53.39
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:42.23
Female
52
St James' Anglican
4
5:11 min/km
135
348
Levi FRANCIS
Levi FRANCIS #348
Male Y2
00:03:54.39
00:03:54.39
83
(83)
Y2
83
00:01:08.74
Male
83
St Lukes
6
5:12 min/km
136
4
Michelle KONDAS
Michelle KONDAS #4
Female Y2
00:03:54.47
00:03:54.47
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:43.31
Female
53
Francis Jordan
4
5:12 min/km
137
406
Saskia NEWTON
Saskia NEWTON #406
Female Y2
00:03:54.88
00:03:54.88
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:43.72
Female
54
St Mark's ACS
4
5:13 min/km
138
790
Hannah MULLANE
Hannah MULLANE #790
Female Y2
00:03:56.63
00:03:56.63
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:45.48
Female
55
Liwara Catholic
4
5:15 min/km
139
401
Charleigh DAVIS
Charleigh DAVIS #401
Female Y2
00:03:57.65
00:03:57.65
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:46.49
Female
56
St Mark's ACS
5
5:16 min/km
140
105
Rozy DE KLERK
Rozy DE KLERK #105
Female Y2
00:03:57.94
00:03:57.94
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:00:46.79
Female
57
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
5:17 min/km
141
343
Grace MELO
Grace MELO #343
Female Y2
00:03:58.13
00:03:58.13
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:46.98
Female
58
St Lukes
1
5:17 min/km
142
403
Charlotte HOLDSWORTH
Charlotte HOLDSWORTH #403
Female Y2
00:03:58.13
00:03:58.13
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:46.98
Female
59
St Mark's ACS
6
5:17 min/km
143
1017
Michelle FORDE
Michelle FORDE #1017
Female Y2
00:03:59.96
00:03:59.96
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:48.81
Female
60
St Anthony's
3
5:19 min/km
144
788
Lily BYRNE
Lily BYRNE #788
Female Y2
00:04:00.63
00:04:00.63
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:49.48
Female
61
Liwara Catholic
5
5:20 min/km
145
958
Grace JEFFREY FORD
Grace JEFFREY FORD #958
Female Y2
00:04:01.60
00:04:01.60
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:00:50.44
Female
62
St Andrew's
5
5:22 min/km
146
1020
Tameeka PASSERETTO
Tameeka PASSERETTO #1020
Female Y2
00:04:04.39
00:04:04.39
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:00:53.23
Female
63
St Anthony's
4
5:25 min/km
147
850
Jaida WILSON
Jaida WILSON #850
Female Y2
00:04:04.61
00:04:04.61
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:00:53.46
Female
64
Northshore
1
5:26 min/km
148
345
Amelia PUGLIESE
Amelia PUGLIESE #345
Female Y2
00:04:06.63
00:04:06.63
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:00:55.48
Female
65
St Lukes
2
5:28 min/km
149
633
Neve O'SULLIVAN
Neve O'SULLIVAN #633
Female Y2
00:04:07.07
00:04:07.07
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:00:55.91
Female
66
Whitford Catholic
5
5:29 min/km
150
572
Gabrielle HOLDEN
Gabrielle HOLDEN #572
Female Y2
00:04:08.08
00:04:08.08
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:00:56.93
Female
67
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
5:30 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)