NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
75
290
Phoenix MARTIN
Phoenix MARTIN #290
Male Y2
00:03:29.62
00:03:29.62
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:00:43.97
Male
62
Peter Moyes
5
4:39 min/km
16
291
Oliver SMITH
Oliver SMITH #291
Male Y2
00:03:06.43
00:03:06.43
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:20.78
Male
16
Peter Moyes
1
4:08 min/km
74
292
Lewis WAGSTAFF
Lewis WAGSTAFF #292
Male Y2
00:03:29.62
00:03:29.62
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:43.97
Male
61
Peter Moyes
4
4:39 min/km
168
341
Aoife DUNNE
Aoife DUNNE #341
Female Y2
00:05:40.63
00:05:40.63
85
(85)
Y2
85
00:02:29.48
Female
85
St Lukes
5
7:34 min/km
154
342
Lara LOGAN
Lara LOGAN #342
Female Y2
00:04:12.35
00:04:12.35
71
(71)
Y2
71
00:01:01.19
Female
71
St Lukes
3
5:36 min/km
141
343
Grace MELO
Grace MELO #343
Female Y2
00:03:58.13
00:03:58.13
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:46.98
Female
58
St Lukes
1
5:17 min/km
344
Lainey PANIZZA
Lainey PANIZZA #344
Female Y2
DNS
DNS
Y2
Female
St Lukes
148
345
Amelia PUGLIESE
Amelia PUGLIESE #345
Female Y2
00:04:06.63
00:04:06.63
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:00:55.48
Female
65
St Lukes
2
5:28 min/km
155
346
Florence ROACH
Florence ROACH #346
Female Y2
00:04:12.75
00:04:12.75
72
(72)
Y2
72
00:01:01.60
Female
72
St Lukes
4
5:37 min/km
41
347
Ryder CARLINO
Ryder CARLINO #347
Male Y2
00:03:17.64
00:03:17.64
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:32.00
Male
37
St Lukes
1
4:23 min/km
135
348
Levi FRANCIS
Levi FRANCIS #348
Male Y2
00:03:54.39
00:03:54.39
83
(83)
Y2
83
00:01:08.74
Male
83
St Lukes
6
5:12 min/km
71
349
Toby KIMBER
Toby KIMBER #349
Male Y2
00:03:27.58
00:03:27.58
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:41.93
Male
58
St Lukes
3
4:36 min/km
81
350
Fabian LATOUCHE
Fabian LATOUCHE #350
Male Y2
00:03:33.07
00:03:33.07
66
(66)
Y2
66
00:00:47.43
Male
66
St Lukes
4
4:44 min/km
120
351
Ben RYAN
Ben RYAN #351
Male Y2
00:03:48.75
00:03:48.75
82
(82)
Y2
82
00:01:03.10
Male
82
St Lukes
5
5:05 min/km
63
352
James SPENCER
James SPENCER #352
Male Y2
00:03:24.94
00:03:24.94
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:39.30
Male
54
St Lukes
2
4:33 min/km
139
401
Charleigh DAVIS
Charleigh DAVIS #401
Female Y2
00:03:57.65
00:03:57.65
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:00:46.49
Female
56
St Mark's ACS
5
5:16 min/km
76
402
Jasmin FARRANT
Jasmin FARRANT #402
Female Y2
00:03:30.03
00:03:30.03
14
(14)
Y2
14
00:00:18.88
Female
14
St Mark's ACS
1
4:40 min/km
142
403
Charlotte HOLDSWORTH
Charlotte HOLDSWORTH #403
Female Y2
00:03:58.13
00:03:58.13
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:00:46.98
Female
59
St Mark's ACS
6
5:17 min/km
95
404
Charli KENNEDY
Charli KENNEDY #404
Female Y2
00:03:36.88
00:03:36.88
23
(23)
Y2
23
00:00:25.72
Female
23
St Mark's ACS
2
4:49 min/km
103
405
Amber MCARTHUR
Amber MCARTHUR #405
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:28.44
Female
26
St Mark's ACS
3
4:52 min/km
137
406
Saskia NEWTON
Saskia NEWTON #406
Female Y2
00:03:54.88
00:03:54.88
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:43.72
Female
54
St Mark's ACS
4
5:13 min/km
8
407
Alexey ALBRECHT
Alexey ALBRECHT #407
Male Y2
00:03:00.35
00:03:00.35
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:14.71
Male
8
St Mark's ACS
1
4:00 min/km
64
408
Hayden BROWN
Hayden BROWN #408
Male Y2
00:03:24.94
00:03:24.94
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:39.30
Male
55
St Mark's ACS
5
4:33 min/km
91
409
Harrison ELLIOTT
Harrison ELLIOTT #409
Male Y2
00:03:35.70
00:03:35.70
72
(72)
Y2
72
00:00:50.06
Male
72
St Mark's ACS
6
4:47 min/km
58
410
Daniel FILE
Daniel FILE #410
Male Y2
00:03:23.64
00:03:23.64
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:37.99
Male
51
St Mark's ACS
4
4:31 min/km
26
411
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #411
Male Y2
00:03:11.32
00:03:11.32
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:25.67
Male
25
St Mark's ACS
2
4:15 min/km
55
412
Callum WEBB
Callum WEBB #412
Male Y2
00:03:23.12
00:03:23.12
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:37.48
Male
48
St Mark's ACS
3
4:30 min/km
84
509
Abigail ALLISON
Abigail ALLISON #509
Female Y2
00:03:34.31
00:03:34.31
17
(17)
Y2
17
00:00:23.16
Female
17
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:45 min/km
88
510
Esha JABBAL
Esha JABBAL #510
Female Y2
00:03:35.38
00:03:35.38
19
(19)
Y2
19
00:00:24.23
Female
19
St Stephen's Carramar
3
4:47 min/km
112
511
Jessica KOONG
Jessica KOONG #511
Female Y2
00:03:44.29
00:03:44.29
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:33.14
Female
32
St Stephen's Carramar
6
4:59 min/km
106
512
Courtney LE
Courtney LE #512
Female Y2
00:03:41.23
00:03:41.23
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:30.08
Female
28
St Stephen's Carramar
4
4:54 min/km
36
513
Ruhi PATEL
Ruhi PATEL #513
Female Y2
00:03:14.82
00:03:14.82
4
(4)
Y2
4
00:00:03.66
Female
4
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:19 min/km
110
514
Madison THIEL
Madison THIEL #514
Female Y2
00:03:42.25
00:03:42.25
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:31.10
Female
30
St Stephen's Carramar
5
4:56 min/km
53
515
Lawson DARTNELL
Lawson DARTNELL #515
Male Y2
00:03:22.11
00:03:22.11
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:36.46
Male
47
St Stephen's Carramar
6
4:29 min/km
5
516
Kayne HORAN
Kayne HORAN #516
Male Y2
00:02:59.54
00:02:59.54
5
(5)
Y2
5
00:00:13.89
Male
5
St Stephen's Carramar
1
3:59 min/km
13
517
Logan MENNIE
Logan MENNIE #517
Male Y2
00:03:04.61
00:03:04.61
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:18.97
Male
13
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:06 min/km
47
518
Owain READ
Owain READ #518
Male Y2
00:03:19.87
00:03:19.87
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:34.22
Male
42
St Stephen's Carramar
5
4:26 min/km
22
519
Mitchell SCHULTZ
Mitchell SCHULTZ #519
Male Y2
00:03:08.64
00:03:08.64
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:22.99
Male
22
St Stephen's Carramar
4
4:11 min/km
15
520
Lucas UNITT
Lucas UNITT #520
Male Y2
00:03:06.03
00:03:06.03
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:20.38
Male
15
St Stephen's Carramar
3
4:08 min/km
157
569
Eliana CHANG
Eliana CHANG #569
Female Y2
00:04:14.99
00:04:14.99
74
(74)
Y2
74
00:01:03.83
Female
74
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
5:39 min/km
31
570
Hayley DARGAVEL
Hayley DARGAVEL #570
Female Y2
00:03:12.88
00:03:12.88
3
(3)
Y2
3
00:00:01.73
Female
3
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:17 min/km
61
571
Abby DWYER
Abby DWYER #571
Female Y2
00:03:24.34
00:03:24.34
9
(9)
Y2
9
00:00:13.18
Female
9
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:32 min/km
150
572
Gabrielle HOLDEN
Gabrielle HOLDEN #572
Female Y2
00:04:08.08
00:04:08.08
67
(67)
Y2
67
00:00:56.93
Female
67
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
5:30 min/km
130
573
Scarlett LO PRESTI
Scarlett LO PRESTI #573
Female Y2
00:03:52.38
00:03:52.38
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:41.23
Female
48
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
5:09 min/km
574
Livia SYM
Livia SYM #574
Female Y2
DNS
DNS
Y2
Female
St Stephen's Duncraig
11
575
Harry CAPORN
Harry CAPORN #575
Male Y2
00:03:02.79
00:03:02.79
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:17.15
Male
11
St Stephen's Duncraig
1
4:03 min/km
104
576
Jayden DAWES-SMITH
Jayden DAWES-SMITH #576
Male Y2
00:03:39.77
00:03:39.77
78
(78)
Y2
78
00:00:54.13
Male
78
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:53 min/km
577
Jack HOLLEY
Jack HOLLEY #577
Male Y2
DNF
DNF
Y2
Male
St Stephen's Duncraig
73
578
Charlie JACOB
Charlie JACOB #578
Male Y2
00:03:28.60
00:03:28.60
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:42.95
Male
60
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:38 min/km
34
579
Alexander PARRY
Alexander PARRY #579
Male Y2
00:03:14.14
00:03:14.14
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:28.49
Male
31
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:18 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)