NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
166
848
Annerie MCWILLIAM
Annerie MCWILLIAM #848
Female Y2
00:05:06.37
00:05:06.37
83
(83)
Y2
83
00:01:55.22
Female
83
Northshore
3
6:48 min/km
165
849
Penelope SWART
Penelope SWART #849
Female Y2
00:04:34.07
00:04:34.07
82
(82)
Y2
82
00:01:22.91
Female
82
Northshore
2
6:05 min/km
147
850
Jaida WILSON
Jaida WILSON #850
Female Y2
00:04:04.61
00:04:04.61
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:00:53.46
Female
64
Northshore
1
5:26 min/km
90
851
Noah MARASHLIAN
Noah MARASHLIAN #851
Male Y2
00:03:35.50
00:03:35.50
71
(71)
Y2
71
00:00:49.86
Male
71
Northshore
2
4:47 min/km
89
852
Berno RESCH
Berno RESCH #852
Male Y2
00:03:35.39
00:03:35.39
70
(70)
Y2
70
00:00:49.75
Male
70
Northshore
1
4:47 min/km
59
221
Sadhbh GOLLAN
Sadhbh GOLLAN #221
Female Y2
00:03:23.73
00:03:23.73
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:12.58
Female
8
Padbury Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
126
222
Caleigh MCGUIRK
Caleigh MCGUIRK #222
Female Y2
00:03:50.99
00:03:50.99
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:39.84
Female
44
Padbury Catholic
6
5:07 min/km
116
223
Harper RUDD
Harper RUDD #223
Female Y2
00:03:45.91
00:03:45.91
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:34.75
Female
36
Padbury Catholic
5
5:01 min/km
105
224
Maya WILKINSON
Maya WILKINSON #224
Female Y2
00:03:41.03
00:03:41.03
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:29.87
Female
27
Padbury Catholic
4
4:54 min/km
25
225
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #225
Female Y2
00:03:11.15
00:03:11.15
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
Padbury Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
80
226
Olvia ZENCICH
Olvia ZENCICH #226
Female Y2
00:03:32.26
00:03:32.26
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:21.10
Female
15
Padbury Catholic
3
4:43 min/km
62
227
Kuku CHIBILITI
Kuku CHIBILITI #227
Male Y2
00:03:24.35
00:03:24.35
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:38.71
Male
53
Padbury Catholic
6
4:32 min/km
12
228
Elijah GRIFFITHS
Elijah GRIFFITHS #228
Male Y2
00:03:03.39
00:03:03.39
12
(12)
Y2
12
00:00:17.74
Male
12
Padbury Catholic
2
4:04 min/km
20
229
Charlie MUIR
Charlie MUIR #229
Male Y2
00:03:08.14
00:03:08.14
20
(20)
Y2
20
00:00:22.49
Male
20
Padbury Catholic
5
4:10 min/km
4
230
Jack PEARCE
Jack PEARCE #230
Male Y2
00:02:57.50
00:02:57.50
4
(4)
Y2
4
00:00:11.86
Male
4
Padbury Catholic
1
3:56 min/km
18
231
Sol PELICANO
Sol PELICANO #231
Male Y2
00:03:07.65
00:03:07.65
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:22.00
Male
18
Padbury Catholic
4
4:10 min/km
17
232
Blaise STEWART
Blaise STEWART #232
Male Y2
00:03:06.64
00:03:06.64
17
(17)
Y2
17
00:00:20.99
Male
17
Padbury Catholic
3
4:08 min/km
102
281
Hayley BOWNESS
Hayley BOWNESS #281
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:28.44
Female
25
Peter Moyes
4
4:52 min/km
131
282
Adau DENG
Adau DENG #282
Female Y2
00:03:52.41
00:03:52.41
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:41.26
Female
49
Peter Moyes
6
5:09 min/km
92
283
Sienna HERRING
Sienna HERRING #283
Female Y2
00:03:36.13
00:03:36.13
20
(20)
Y2
20
00:00:24.98
Female
20
Peter Moyes
1
4:48 min/km
107
284
Cassie JOYCE
Cassie JOYCE #284
Female Y2
00:03:41.25
00:03:41.25
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:30.09
Female
29
Peter Moyes
5
4:55 min/km
93
285
Amelia LISSETT
Amelia LISSETT #285
Female Y2
00:03:36.35
00:03:36.35
21
(21)
Y2
21
00:00:25.19
Female
21
Peter Moyes
2
4:48 min/km
94
286
Payton WADE
Payton WADE #286
Female Y2
00:03:36.55
00:03:36.55
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:25.40
Female
22
Peter Moyes
3
4:48 min/km
77
287
Charlie CARTER
Charlie CARTER #287
Male Y2
00:03:30.84
00:03:30.84
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:00:45.19
Male
63
Peter Moyes
6
4:41 min/km
42
288
Eli CLARKE
Eli CLARKE #288
Male Y2
00:03:18.14
00:03:18.14
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:32.49
Male
38
Peter Moyes
3
4:24 min/km
33
289
Jonah HILDITCH
Jonah HILDITCH #289
Male Y2
00:03:13.77
00:03:13.77
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:28.13
Male
30
Peter Moyes
2
4:18 min/km
75
290
Phoenix MARTIN
Phoenix MARTIN #290
Male Y2
00:03:29.62
00:03:29.62
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:00:43.97
Male
62
Peter Moyes
5
4:39 min/km
16
291
Oliver SMITH
Oliver SMITH #291
Male Y2
00:03:06.43
00:03:06.43
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:20.78
Male
16
Peter Moyes
1
4:08 min/km
74
292
Lewis WAGSTAFF
Lewis WAGSTAFF #292
Male Y2
00:03:29.62
00:03:29.62
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:00:43.97
Male
61
Peter Moyes
4
4:39 min/km
69
955
Amelia FORD
Amelia FORD #955
Female Y2
00:03:26.99
00:03:26.99
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:15.84
Female
13
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
121
956
Taylee HERBERTE
Taylee HERBERTE #956
Female Y2
00:03:49.14
00:03:49.14
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:37.98
Female
39
St Andrew's
3
5:05 min/km
158
957
Ruby-Rose IRWIN
Ruby-Rose IRWIN #957
Female Y2
00:04:17.38
00:04:17.38
75
(75)
Y2
75
00:01:06.23
Female
75
St Andrew's
6
5:43 min/km
145
958
Grace JEFFREY FORD
Grace JEFFREY FORD #958
Female Y2
00:04:01.60
00:04:01.60
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:00:50.44
Female
62
St Andrew's
5
5:22 min/km
133
959
Alex LYDIAT
Alex LYDIAT #959
Female Y2
00:03:53.38
00:03:53.38
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:42.23
Female
51
St Andrew's
4
5:11 min/km
113
960
Charlise NEAVE
Charlise NEAVE #960
Female Y2
00:03:44.70
00:03:44.70
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:33.54
Female
33
St Andrew's
2
4:59 min/km
98
961
Agok ABIR
Agok ABIR #961
Male Y2
00:03:37.64
00:03:37.64
74
(74)
Y2
74
00:00:51.99
Male
74
St Andrew's
6
4:50 min/km
29
962
Vitale AMOA
Vitale AMOA #962
Male Y2
00:03:12.14
00:03:12.14
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:26.49
Male
27
St Andrew's
3
4:16 min/km
1
963
Jaison JASCHINSKY
Jaison JASCHINSKY #963
Male Y2
00:02:45.64
00:02:45.64
1
(1)
Y2
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:40 min/km
78
964
Jackson MYERS
Jackson MYERS #964
Male Y2
00:03:31.64
00:03:31.64
64
(64)
Y2
64
00:00:45.99
Male
64
St Andrew's
4
4:42 min/km
79
965
Luca PAAKI
Luca PAAKI #965
Male Y2
00:03:32.06
00:03:32.06
65
(65)
Y2
65
00:00:46.41
Male
65
St Andrew's
5
4:42 min/km
3
966
Tighe WYNNE
Tighe WYNNE #966
Male Y2
00:02:52.21
00:02:52.21
3
(3)
Y2
3
00:00:06.57
Male
3
St Andrew's
2
3:49 min/km
123
1015
Zahli BRYAN
Zahli BRYAN #1015
Female Y2
00:03:49.37
00:03:49.37
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:38.22
Female
41
St Anthony's
1
5:05 min/km
127
1016
Kaycee FORDE
Kaycee FORDE #1016
Female Y2
00:03:50.99
00:03:50.99
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:39.84
Female
45
St Anthony's
2
5:07 min/km
143
1017
Michelle FORDE
Michelle FORDE #1017
Female Y2
00:03:59.96
00:03:59.96
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:00:48.81
Female
60
St Anthony's
3
5:19 min/km
159
1018
Lily FOUNTAIN
Lily FOUNTAIN #1018
Female Y2
00:04:17.38
00:04:17.38
76
(76)
Y2
76
00:01:06.23
Female
76
St Anthony's
6
5:43 min/km
151
1019
Antaylyah KAKKAI
Antaylyah KAKKAI #1019
Female Y2
00:04:09.30
00:04:09.30
68
(68)
Y2
68
00:00:58.14
Female
68
St Anthony's
5
5:32 min/km
146
1020
Tameeka PASSERETTO
Tameeka PASSERETTO #1020
Female Y2
00:04:04.39
00:04:04.39
63
(63)
Y2
63
00:00:53.23
Female
63
St Anthony's
4
5:25 min/km
101
1021
Zac NYAMADZAWO
Zac NYAMADZAWO #1021
Male Y2
00:03:39.14
00:03:39.14
77
(77)
Y2
77
00:00:53.50
Male
77
St Anthony's
3
4:52 min/km
21
1022
Corey RYAN
Corey RYAN #1022
Male Y2
00:03:08.14
00:03:08.14
21
(21)
Y2
21
00:00:22.49
Male
21
St Anthony's
1
4:10 min/km
70
1023
Thomas VAN BEEK
Thomas VAN BEEK #1023
Male Y2
00:03:27.37
00:03:27.37
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:00:41.72
Male
57
St Anthony's
2
4:36 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)