City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
846
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #846
Female Y06
00:08:19.46
00:08:19.46
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Churchlands
1
4:09 min/km
00:03:44.47
3:44 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:34.99
4:34 min/km
13
1
1
1
457
Charlie COTTER
Charlie COTTER #457
Male Y06
00:07:51.33
00:07:51.33
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Wembley
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:31.36
3:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:19.97
4:19 min/km
2
2
2
12
449
Cara MONTEROSSO
Cara MONTEROSSO #449
Female Y06
00:08:25.21
00:08:25.21
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:05.75
Female
2
Wembley
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:44.76
3:44 min/km
7
2
2
00:04:40.44
4:40 min/km
17
2
2
2
157
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI #157
Male Y06
00:07:51.90
00:07:51.90
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.57
Male
2
Floreat
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:30.50
3:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
3
3
3
28
349
Aya NELTHORPE
Aya NELTHORPE #349
Female Y06
00:08:52.71
00:08:52.71
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:33.24
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.26
4:00 min/km
25
3
3
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
32
5
5
3
657
Evan D'ARCY-BURKE
Evan D'ARCY-BURKE #657
Male Y06
00:08:03.14
00:08:03.14
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
West Leederville
1
4:01 min/km
00:03:50.56
3:50 min/km
13
11
11
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
1
1
1
32
451
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #451
Female Y06
00:08:57.06
00:08:57.06
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:37.59
Female
4
Wembley
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
28
5
5
00:04:54.42
4:54 min/km
35
6
6
4
757
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #757
Male Y06
00:08:05.40
00:08:05.40
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:14.07
Male
4
Woodlands
1
4:02 min/km
00:03:37.06
3:37 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
4
4
4
5
557
Robert SHERIFF
Robert SHERIFF #557
Male Y06
00:08:11.25
00:08:11.25
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:19.91
Male
5
Wembley Downs
1
4:05 min/km
00:03:38.49
3:38 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:32.76
4:32 min/km
9
9
9
35
650
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #650
Female Y06
00:09:04.17
00:09:04.17
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:44.70
Female
5
West Leederville
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
27
4
4
00:05:01.53
5:01 min/km
47
8
8
6
463
Ollie WILLS
Ollie WILLS #463
Male Y06
00:08:11.41
00:08:11.41
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:20.07
Male
6
Wembley
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:39.91
3:39 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:31.49
4:31 min/km
8
8
8
36
264
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #264
Female Y06
00:09:06.78
00:09:06.78
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:47.32
Female
6
Kapinara
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:11.01
4:11 min/km
37
6
6
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
37
7
7
7
357
Charlie CROGAN
Charlie CROGAN #357
Male Y06
00:08:18.66
00:08:18.66
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:27.32
Male
7
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:09 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
12
10
10
00:04:29.55
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
43
450
Lily BARLOW
Lily BARLOW #450
Female Y06
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:54.44
Female
7
Wembley
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:22.04
4:22 min/km
60
11
11
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
31
4
4
9
658
Harry SAUNDERS
Harry SAUNDERS #658
Male Y06
00:08:20.65
00:08:20.65
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:29.32
Male
8
West Leederville
4
4:10 min/km
00:03:51.12
3:51 min/km
14
12
12
00:04:29.53
4:29 min/km
5
5
5
44
649
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #649
Female Y06
00:09:17.96
00:09:17.96
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:58.50
Female
8
West Leederville
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:11.42
4:11 min/km
38
7
7
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
11
11
47
949
Emily GARNETT
Emily GARNETT #949
Female Y06
00:09:21.22
00:09:21.22
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:01.76
Female
9
West Balcatta
1
4:40 min/km
00:04:30.00
4:30 min/km
84
22
22
00:04:51.21
4:51 min/km
30
3
3
10
50
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #50
Male Y06
00:08:22.15
00:08:22.15
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:30.82
Male
9
City Beach
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:48.11
3:48 min/km
10
8
8
00:04:34.04
4:34 min/km
10
10
10
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
11
957
Max HUA
Max HUA #957
Male Y06
00:08:25.07
00:08:25.07
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:33.73
Male
10
West Balcatta
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:54.21
3:54 min/km
19
17
17
00:04:30.85
4:30 min/km
7
7
7
60
57
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #57
Female Y06
00:09:29.46
00:09:29.46
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:09.99
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:26.33
4:26 min/km
74
17
17
00:05:03.12
5:03 min/km
49
9
9
13
160
Thomas ELEY
Thomas ELEY #160
Male Y06
00:08:26.69
00:08:26.69
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:35.35
Male
11
Floreat
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
11
9
9
00:04:37.58
4:37 min/km
14
13
13
62
58
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #58
Female Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:11.68
Female
12
City Beach
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:27.34
4:27 min/km
78
20
20
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
50
10
10
14
358
Presley ELLIS
Presley ELLIS #358
Male Y06
00:08:27.29
00:08:27.29
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:35.96
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
17
15
15
00:04:34.29
4:34 min/km
11
11
11
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
15
460
Patrick KNIGHT
Patrick KNIGHT #460
Male Y06
00:08:28.12
00:08:28.12
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:36.79
Male
13
Wembley
6
4:14 min/km
00:03:45.61
3:45 min/km
8
6
6
00:04:42.51
4:42 min/km
20
18
18
69
652
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #652
Female Y06
00:09:38.21
00:09:38.21
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:18.74
Female
14
West Leederville
5
4:49 min/km
00:04:18.17
4:18 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:20.03
5:20 min/km
78
18
18
16
558
Max WINTON
Max WINTON #558
Male Y06
00:08:32.80
00:08:32.80
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:41.46
Male
14
Wembley Downs
2
4:16 min/km
00:03:47.61
3:47 min/km
9
7
7
00:04:45.19
4:45 min/km
21
19
19
72
951
Shante REGNAULT
Shante REGNAULT #951
Female Y06
00:09:42.47
00:09:42.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:23.00
Female
15
West Balcatta
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
87
25
25
00:05:11.66
5:11 min/km
68
15
15
17
659
Sean FLYNN
Sean FLYNN #659
Male Y06
00:08:33.80
00:08:33.80
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:42.46
Male
15
West Leederville
6
4:16 min/km
00:03:55.23
3:55 min/km
20
18
18
00:04:38.57
4:38 min/km
15
14
14
18
461
Mikka KELLY
Mikka KELLY #461
Male Y06
00:08:34.80
00:08:34.80
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:00:43.47
Male
16
Wembley
8
4:17 min/km
00:03:52.79
3:52 min/km
16
14
14
00:04:42.01
4:42 min/km
19
17
17
73
454
Maja WITTLINGER
Maja WITTLINGER #454
Female Y06
00:09:43.71
00:09:43.71
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:24.25
Female
16
Wembley
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
67
14
14
19
660
Will DUPLOCK
Will DUPLOCK #660
Male Y06
00:08:35.84
00:08:35.84
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:44.50
Male
17
West Leederville
7
4:17 min/km
00:03:57.07
3:57 min/km
23
21
21
00:04:38.77
4:38 min/km
16
15
15
77
151
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #151
Female Y06
00:09:49.21
00:09:49.21
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:29.75
Female
17
Floreat
3
4:54 min/km
00:04:29.99
4:29 min/km
83
21
21
00:05:19.21
5:19 min/km
77
17
17
80
849
Eimer BURNS
Eimer BURNS #849
Female Y06
00:09:53.69
00:09:53.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:34.23
Female
18
Churchlands
3
4:56 min/km
00:04:33.27
4:33 min/km
94
29
29
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
79
19
19
20
559
Stacey COLLINS
Stacey COLLINS #559
Male Y06
00:08:39.89
00:08:39.89
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:48.55
Male
18
Wembley Downs
3
4:19 min/km
00:04:05.11
4:05 min/km
30
25
25
00:04:34.78
4:34 min/km
12
12
12
21
49
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #49
Male Y06
00:08:42.91
00:08:42.91
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:51.57
Male
19
City Beach
5
4:21 min/km
00:03:51.79
3:51 min/km
15
13
13
00:04:51.11
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
81
61
Brooke MISSEN
Brooke MISSEN #61
Female Y06
00:09:55.12
00:09:55.12
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:35.66
Female
19
City Beach
6
4:57 min/km
00:04:38.33
4:38 min/km
108
42
42
00:05:16.79
5:16 min/km
75
16
16
22
254
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #254
Male Y06
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:53.83
Male
20
Kapinara
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.85
3:56 min/km
22
20
20
00:04:48.31
4:48 min/km
27
25
25
82
749
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #749
Female Y06
00:09:56.12
00:09:56.12
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:36.66
Female
20
Woodlands
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.91
4:24 min/km
69
13
13
00:05:31.21
5:31 min/km
103
37
37
83
750
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #750
Female Y06
00:09:56.32
00:09:56.32
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:36.86
Female
21
Woodlands
3
4:58 min/km
00:04:25.31
4:25 min/km
70
14
14
00:05:31.01
5:31 min/km
102
36
36
23
458
Tom STURLEY
Tom STURLEY #458
Male Y06
00:08:45.76
00:08:45.76
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:54.43
Male
21
Wembley
9
4:22 min/km
00:03:59.36
3:59 min/km
24
22
22
00:04:46.40
4:46 min/km
22
20
20
24
662
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #662
Male Y06
00:08:49.21
00:08:49.21
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:57.88
Male
22
West Leederville
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:41.29
4:41 min/km
18
16
16
84
751
Jessica FREAME
Jessica FREAME #751
Female Y06
00:09:56.47
00:09:56.47
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:37.00
Female
22
Woodlands
4
4:58 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:26 min/km
73
16
16
00:05:30.20
5:30 min/km
101
35
35
25
854
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #854
Male Y06
00:08:49.91
00:08:49.91
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:58.57
Male
23
Churchlands
4
4:24 min/km
00:03:55.83
3:55 min/km
21
19
19
00:04:54.07
4:54 min/km
33
28
28
86
452
Cate BELLAMY
Cate BELLAMY #452
Female Y06
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:38.07
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:33.87
4:33 min/km
96
31
31
00:05:23.66
5:23 min/km
83
22
22
87
654
Katie OWEN
Katie OWEN #654
Female Y06
00:09:58.14
00:09:58.14
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:38.68
Female
24
West Leederville
9
4:59 min/km
00:04:36.51
4:36 min/km
105
39
39
00:05:21.63
5:21 min/km
80
20
20
26
763
Bailey WALLWORK
Bailey WALLWORK #763
Male Y06
00:08:50.64
00:08:50.64
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:00:59.31
Male
24
Woodlands
5
4:25 min/km
00:04:02.36
4:02 min/km
26
23
23
00:04:48.28
4:48 min/km
26
24
24
89
549
Trinity BOULTON
Trinity BOULTON #549
Female Y06
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:39.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
4
4:59 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
72
15
15
00:05:33.23
5:33 min/km
108
38
38
27
159
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #159
Male Y06
00:08:51.05
00:08:51.05
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:59.71
Male
25
Floreat
4
4:25 min/km
00:03:53.61
3:53 min/km
18
16
16
00:04:57.44
4:57 min/km
40
33
33
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)