City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
126
552
Madison GODBER
Madison GODBER #552
Female Y06
00:10:37.57
00:10:37.57
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:18.10
Female
51
Wembley Downs
9
5:18 min/km
00:04:47.50
4:47 min/km
126
51
51
00:05:50.06
5:50 min/km
127
52
52
52
162
Ben COOPER
Ben COOPER #162
Male Y06
00:09:23.31
00:09:23.31
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:31.98
Male
43
Floreat
11
4:41 min/km
00:04:22.60
4:22 min/km
62
51
51
00:05:00.71
5:00 min/km
45
38
38
88
362
Julian BARBITTA
Julian BARBITTA #362
Male Y06
00:09:58.17
00:09:58.17
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:06.84
Male
64
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:59 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
64
52
52
00:05:34.98
5:34 min/km
111
72
72
125
954
Kate WIMBRIDGE
Kate WIMBRIDGE #954
Female Y06
00:10:37.36
00:10:37.36
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:17.90
Female
50
West Balcatta
9
5:18 min/km
00:04:50.00
4:50 min/km
127
52
52
00:05:47.36
5:47 min/km
124
49
49
58
758
Jack MCLEOD
Jack MCLEOD #758
Male Y06
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:37.07
Male
48
Woodlands
8
4:44 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
65
53
53
00:05:04.81
5:04 min/km
51
41
41
131
356
Meg DERBYSHIRE
Meg DERBYSHIRE #356
Female Y06
00:10:41.62
00:10:41.62
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:22.15
Female
56
Mount Hawthorn
10
5:20 min/km
00:04:51.23
4:51 min/km
128
53
53
00:05:50.38
5:50 min/km
128
53
53
133
754
Mia VONBERGHEIM
Mia VONBERGHEIM #754
Female Y06
00:10:43.91
00:10:43.91
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:24.44
Female
58
Woodlands
14
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.62
4:51 min/km
129
54
54
00:05:52.28
5:52 min/km
130
55
55
45
462
Aiden MCDONALD
Aiden MCDONALD #462
Male Y06
00:09:19.40
00:09:19.40
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:28.07
Male
37
Wembley
12
4:39 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:04:55.81
4:55 min/km
38
31
31
127
756
Tiana FERNANDO
Tiana FERNANDO #756
Female Y06
00:10:38.46
00:10:38.46
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:02:19.00
Female
52
Woodlands
11
5:19 min/km
00:04:51.75
4:51 min/km
130
55
55
00:05:46.70
5:46 min/km
123
48
48
85
253
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #253
Male Y06
00:09:56.65
00:09:56.65
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:05.32
Male
63
Kapinara
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
67
55
55
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
105
68
68
51
360
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #360
Male Y06
00:09:23.11
00:09:23.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:31.77
Male
42
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:41 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:24 min/km
68
56
56
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
42
35
35
130
553
Molly THOMPSON
Molly THOMPSON #553
Female Y06
00:10:41.21
00:10:41.21
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:21.74
Female
55
Wembley Downs
10
5:20 min/km
00:04:52.24
4:52 min/km
131
56
56
00:05:48.97
5:48 min/km
126
51
51
137
555
Rebecca WINGFIELD
Rebecca WINGFIELD #555
Female Y06
00:10:53.83
00:10:53.83
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:34.37
Female
61
Wembley Downs
11
5:26 min/km
00:04:52.84
4:52 min/km
132
57
57
00:06:00.99
6:00 min/km
135
59
59
66
459
Tom JOWETT
Tom JOWETT #459
Male Y06
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:43.32
Male
54
Wembley
15
4:47 min/km
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
71
57
57
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
61
49
49
56
760
Nate GAMBRIL
Nate GAMBRIL #760
Male Y06
00:09:25.90
00:09:25.90
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:34.57
Male
46
Woodlands
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
76
58
58
00:04:58.84
4:58 min/km
43
36
36
142
950
Tania BARILLA
Tania BARILLA #950
Female Y06
00:11:10.10
00:11:10.10
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:50.63
Female
66
West Balcatta
10
5:35 min/km
00:04:53.45
4:53 min/km
135
58
58
00:06:16.64
6:16 min/km
144
68
68
59
764
Edward HASLAM
Edward HASLAM #764
Male Y06
00:09:29.15
00:09:29.15
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.82
Male
49
Woodlands
9
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
79
59
59
00:05:01.06
5:01 min/km
46
39
39
139
258
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #258
Female Y06
00:11:00.73
00:11:00.73
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:41.27
Female
63
Kapinara
11
5:30 min/km
00:04:54.02
4:54 min/km
136
59
59
00:06:06.71
6:06 min/km
140
64
64
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
136
752
Ashli DARLINGTON
Ashli DARLINGTON #752
Female Y06
00:10:46.50
00:10:46.50
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:27.04
Female
60
Woodlands
15
5:23 min/km
00:04:54.02
4:54 min/km
137
60
60
00:05:52.48
5:52 min/km
131
56
56
79
759
Harrison O'NEILL
Harrison O'NEILL #759
Male Y06
00:09:51.37
00:09:51.37
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:00.03
Male
62
Woodlands
16
4:55 min/km
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
81
61
61
00:05:22.89
5:22 min/km
82
61
61
124
554
Amelie SIMPSON
Amelie SIMPSON #554
Female Y06
00:10:35.11
00:10:35.11
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:15.65
Female
49
Wembley Downs
8
5:17 min/km
00:04:54.03
4:54 min/km
138
61
61
00:05:41.08
5:41 min/km
118
43
43
96
563
Charles WADE
Charles WADE #563
Male Y06
00:10:03.65
00:10:03.65
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:12.32
Male
66
Wembley Downs
12
5:01 min/km
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
82
62
62
00:05:33.93
5:33 min/km
109
71
71
138
852
Prisha KUMAR
Prisha KUMAR #852
Female Y06
00:11:00.57
00:11:00.57
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:41.11
Female
62
Churchlands
13
5:30 min/km
00:04:55.48
4:55 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:05.09
6:05 min/km
138
62
62
97
855
Ashton VAN DER PLEOG
Ashton VAN DER PLEOG #855
Male Y06
00:10:04.17
00:10:04.17
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:12.84
Male
67
Churchlands
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:31.60
4:31 min/km
88
63
63
00:05:32.57
5:32 min/km
106
69
69
134
355
Athea CHAMBERS-BROWN
Athea CHAMBERS-BROWN #355
Female Y06
00:10:44.07
00:10:44.07
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:24.61
Female
59
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:22 min/km
00:04:55.68
4:55 min/km
140
63
63
00:05:48.39
5:48 min/km
125
50
50
129
755
Nia STEENEKAMP
Nia STEENEKAMP #755
Female Y06
00:10:41.01
00:10:41.01
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:02:21.55
Female
54
Woodlands
12
5:20 min/km
00:04:56.50
4:56 min/km
141
64
64
00:05:44.51
5:44 min/km
120
45
45
75
251
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #251
Male Y06
00:09:48.30
00:09:48.30
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:56.97
Male
59
Kapinara
7
4:54 min/km
00:04:31.76
4:31 min/km
90
64
64
00:05:16.54
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
140
261
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #261
Female Y06
00:11:04.18
00:11:04.18
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:44.72
Female
64
Kapinara
12
5:32 min/km
00:04:57.26
4:57 min/km
142
65
65
00:06:06.92
6:06 min/km
141
65
65
78
257
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #257
Male Y06
00:09:50.91
00:09:50.91
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:59.58
Male
61
Kapinara
9
4:55 min/km
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
76
60
60
112
962
Regan SANDOM
Regan SANDOM #962
Male Y06
00:10:11.90
00:10:11.90
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:02:20.56
Male
70
West Balcatta
12
5:05 min/km
00:04:35.35
4:35 min/km
100
66
66
00:05:36.54
5:36 min/km
114
75
75
150
556
Artina MONZAVI
Artina MONZAVI #556
Female Y06
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:03:46.47
Female
73
Wembley Downs
13
6:02 min/km
00:05:02.82
5:02 min/km
143
66
66
00:07:03.12
7:03 min/km
150
73
73
141
62
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #62
Female Y06
00:11:10.10
00:11:10.10
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:50.63
Female
65
City Beach
11
5:35 min/km
00:05:03.85
5:03 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:06.24
6:06 min/km
139
63
63
106
464
Jordan WEST
Jordan WEST #464
Male Y06
00:10:05.90
00:10:05.90
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:14.57
Male
69
Wembley
16
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.54
4:40 min/km
115
67
67
00:05:25.36
5:25 min/km
86
63
63
151
263
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #263
Female Y06
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:04:08.00
Female
74
Kapinara
17
6:13 min/km
00:05:03.86
5:03 min/km
145
68
68
00:07:23.60
7:23 min/km
151
74
74
101
363
Wilson PRETL
Wilson PRETL #363
Male Y06
00:10:04.78
00:10:04.78
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:13.45
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.74
4:40 min/km
116
68
68
00:05:24.04
5:24 min/km
84
62
62
118
959
Ali ALMOSAWI
Ali ALMOSAWI #959
Male Y06
00:10:17.90
00:10:17.90
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:02:26.57
Male
74
West Balcatta
13
5:08 min/km
00:04:42.58
4:42 min/km
119
69
69
00:05:35.32
5:35 min/km
112
73
73
143
952
Jade DIMOVSKI
Jade DIMOVSKI #952
Female Y06
00:11:10.30
00:11:10.30
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:50.83
Female
67
West Balcatta
11
5:35 min/km
00:05:05.51
5:05 min/km
146
69
69
00:06:04.78
6:04 min/km
137
61
61
113
359
Zac ADAMS
Zac ADAMS #359
Male Y06
00:10:14.35
00:10:14.35
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:02:23.01
Male
71
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:07 min/km
00:04:42.78
4:42 min/km
120
70
70
00:05:31.56
5:31 min/km
104
67
67
145
63
Mary DARK
Mary DARK #63
Female Y06
00:11:22.47
00:11:22.47
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:03:03.00
Female
68
City Beach
12
5:41 min/km
00:05:05.89
5:05 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:16.57
6:16 min/km
143
67
67
76
250
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #250
Male Y06
00:09:49.13
00:09:49.13
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:57.79
Male
60
Kapinara
8
4:54 min/km
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
121
71
71
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
52
42
42
147
262
Caitlyn VOONG
Caitlyn VOONG #262
Female Y06
00:11:38.13
00:11:38.13
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:18.66
Female
70
Kapinara
14
5:49 min/km
00:05:07.10
5:07 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:31.02
6:31 min/km
148
71
71
152
551
Olivia MOAR
Olivia MOAR #551
Female Y06
00:12:47.42
00:12:47.42
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:04:27.96
Female
75
Wembley Downs
14
6:23 min/km
00:05:07.52
5:07 min/km
149
72
72
00:07:39.89
7:39 min/km
152
75
75
91
361
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #361
Male Y06
00:10:00.52
00:10:00.52
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:09.18
Male
65
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
122
72
72
00:05:16.51
5:16 min/km
73
58
58
148
260
Neve VARNER
Neve VARNER #260
Female Y06
00:11:38.94
00:11:38.94
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:19.48
Female
71
Kapinara
15
5:49 min/km
00:05:08.75
5:08 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:30.19
6:30 min/km
147
70
70
117
53
Rocco GROVES
Rocco GROVES #53
Male Y06
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:02:26.06
Male
73
City Beach
13
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.82
4:44 min/km
123
73
73
00:05:32.57
5:32 min/km
107
70
70
149
259
Eva VEERMAN
Eva VEERMAN #259
Female Y06
00:11:42.59
00:11:42.59
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:03:23.13
Female
72
Kapinara
16
5:51 min/km
00:05:09.14
5:09 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:33.45
6:33 min/km
149
72
72
120
964
Billy SUMMERVILLE
Billy SUMMERVILLE #964
Male Y06
00:10:21.41
00:10:21.41
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:02:30.07
Male
75
West Balcatta
14
5:10 min/km
00:04:45.84
4:45 min/km
124
74
74
00:05:35.56
5:35 min/km
113
74
74
116
364
Antwon NEMBOUSSE
Antwon NEMBOUSSE #364
Male Y06
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:02:25.58
Male
72
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:08 min/km
00:04:47.48
4:47 min/km
125
75
75
00:05:29.43
5:29 min/km
97
66
66
146
265
Sara ENGERT MAFE
Sara ENGERT MAFE #265
Female Y06
00:11:37.21
00:11:37.21
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:03:17.75
Female
69
Kapinara
13
5:48 min/km
00:05:09.50
5:09 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:27.70
6:27 min/km
146
69
69
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)