City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
72
951
Shante REGNAULT
Shante REGNAULT #951
Female Y06
00:09:42.47
00:09:42.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:23.00
Female
15
West Balcatta
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
87
25
25
00:05:11.66
5:11 min/km
68
15
15
73
454
Maja WITTLINGER
Maja WITTLINGER #454
Female Y06
00:09:43.71
00:09:43.71
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:24.25
Female
16
Wembley
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
67
14
14
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
48
163
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #163
Male Y06
00:09:21.66
00:09:21.66
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:30.32
Male
39
Floreat
10
4:40 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
40
33
33
00:05:09.68
5:09 min/km
63
50
50
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
66
459
Tom JOWETT
Tom JOWETT #459
Male Y06
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:43.32
Male
54
Wembley
15
4:47 min/km
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
71
57
57
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
61
49
49
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
57
56
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #56
Male Y06
00:09:26.37
00:09:26.37
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:35.04
Male
47
City Beach
9
4:43 min/km
00:04:18.11
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:08.26
5:08 min/km
59
48
48
39
960
Adam MERENDA
Adam MERENDA #960
Male Y06
00:09:11.65
00:09:11.65
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:20.32
Male
33
West Balcatta
6
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.41
4:03 min/km
29
24
24
00:05:08.24
5:08 min/km
58
47
47
61
762
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #762
Male Y06
00:09:30.65
00:09:30.65
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:39.32
Male
50
Woodlands
10
4:45 min/km
00:04:22.59
4:22 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
57
46
46
49
858
John PIERIS
John PIERIS #858
Male Y06
00:09:22.90
00:09:22.90
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:31.56
Male
40
Churchlands
10
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.65
4:15 min/km
49
41
41
00:05:07.24
5:07 min/km
56
45
45
44
649
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #649
Female Y06
00:09:17.96
00:09:17.96
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:58.50
Female
8
West Leederville
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:11.42
4:11 min/km
38
7
7
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
11
11
40
256
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #256
Male Y06
00:09:12.35
00:09:12.35
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:21.02
Male
34
Kapinara
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
32
27
27
00:05:06.29
5:06 min/km
54
44
44
53
562
Jordan SCHOCK
Jordan SCHOCK #562
Male Y06
00:09:23.91
00:09:23.91
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:32.58
Male
44
Wembley Downs
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
55
46
46
00:05:05.40
5:05 min/km
53
43
43
76
250
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #250
Male Y06
00:09:49.13
00:09:49.13
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:57.79
Male
60
Kapinara
8
4:54 min/km
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
121
71
71
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
52
42
42
58
758
Jack MCLEOD
Jack MCLEOD #758
Male Y06
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:37.07
Male
48
Woodlands
8
4:44 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
65
53
53
00:05:04.81
5:04 min/km
51
41
41
62
58
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #58
Female Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:11.68
Female
12
City Beach
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:27.34
4:27 min/km
78
20
20
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
50
10
10
60
57
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #57
Female Y06
00:09:29.46
00:09:29.46
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:09.99
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:26.33
4:26 min/km
74
17
17
00:05:03.12
5:03 min/km
49
9
9
46
665
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #665
Male Y06
00:09:19.86
00:09:19.86
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:28.52
Male
38
West Leederville
11
4:39 min/km
00:04:17.36
4:17 min/km
52
44
44
00:05:02.50
5:02 min/km
48
40
40
35
650
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #650
Female Y06
00:09:04.17
00:09:04.17
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:44.70
Female
5
West Leederville
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
27
4
4
00:05:01.53
5:01 min/km
47
8
8
59
764
Edward HASLAM
Edward HASLAM #764
Male Y06
00:09:29.15
00:09:29.15
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.82
Male
49
Woodlands
9
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
79
59
59
00:05:01.06
5:01 min/km
46
39
39
52
162
Ben COOPER
Ben COOPER #162
Male Y06
00:09:23.31
00:09:23.31
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:31.98
Male
43
Floreat
11
4:41 min/km
00:04:22.60
4:22 min/km
62
51
51
00:05:00.71
5:00 min/km
45
38
38
42
161
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #161
Male Y06
00:09:13.16
00:09:13.16
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:21.82
Male
36
Floreat
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:12.80
4:12 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:00.36
5:00 min/km
44
37
37
56
760
Nate GAMBRIL
Nate GAMBRIL #760
Male Y06
00:09:25.90
00:09:25.90
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:34.57
Male
46
Woodlands
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
76
58
58
00:04:58.84
4:58 min/km
43
36
36
51
360
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #360
Male Y06
00:09:23.11
00:09:23.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:31.77
Male
42
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:41 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:24 min/km
68
56
56
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
42
35
35
41
857
Dominic SOUTHWELL
Dominic SOUTHWELL #857
Male Y06
00:09:12.75
00:09:12.75
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:21.41
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:14.44
4:14 min/km
45
38
38
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
41
34
34
27
159
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #159
Male Y06
00:08:51.05
00:08:51.05
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:59.71
Male
25
Floreat
4
4:25 min/km
00:03:53.61
3:53 min/km
18
16
16
00:04:57.44
4:57 min/km
40
33
33
37
853
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #853
Male Y06
00:09:09.41
00:09:09.41
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:18.07
Male
31
Churchlands
6
4:34 min/km
00:04:13.01
4:13 min/km
43
36
36
00:04:56.39
4:56 min/km
39
32
32
45
462
Aiden MCDONALD
Aiden MCDONALD #462
Male Y06
00:09:19.40
00:09:19.40
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:28.07
Male
37
Wembley
12
4:39 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:04:55.81
4:55 min/km
38
31
31
36
264
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #264
Female Y06
00:09:06.78
00:09:06.78
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:47.32
Female
6
Kapinara
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:11.01
4:11 min/km
37
6
6
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
37
7
7
38
856
Lucas MIZEN
Lucas MIZEN #856
Male Y06
00:09:10.92
00:09:10.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:19.59
Male
32
Churchlands
7
4:35 min/km
00:04:15.25
4:15 min/km
47
40
40
00:04:55.67
4:55 min/km
36
30
30
32
451
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #451
Female Y06
00:08:57.06
00:08:57.06
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:37.59
Female
4
Wembley
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
28
5
5
00:04:54.42
4:54 min/km
35
6
6
34
252
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #252
Male Y06
00:09:01.38
00:09:01.38
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:10.05
Male
30
Kapinara
4
4:30 min/km
00:04:07.10
4:07 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:54.28
4:54 min/km
34
29
29
25
854
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #854
Male Y06
00:08:49.91
00:08:49.91
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:58.57
Male
23
Churchlands
4
4:24 min/km
00:03:55.83
3:55 min/km
21
19
19
00:04:54.07
4:54 min/km
33
28
28
28
349
Aya NELTHORPE
Aya NELTHORPE #349
Female Y06
00:08:52.71
00:08:52.71
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:33.24
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.26
4:00 min/km
25
3
3
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
32
5
5
43
450
Lily BARLOW
Lily BARLOW #450
Female Y06
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:54.44
Female
7
Wembley
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:22.04
4:22 min/km
60
11
11
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
31
4
4
47
949
Emily GARNETT
Emily GARNETT #949
Female Y06
00:09:21.22
00:09:21.22
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:01.76
Female
9
West Balcatta
1
4:40 min/km
00:04:30.00
4:30 min/km
84
22
22
00:04:51.21
4:51 min/km
30
3
3
21
49
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #49
Male Y06
00:08:42.91
00:08:42.91
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:51.57
Male
19
City Beach
5
4:21 min/km
00:03:51.79
3:51 min/km
15
13
13
00:04:51.11
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
30
958
Alex MANCA
Alex MANCA #958
Male Y06
00:08:56.91
00:08:56.91
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:05.57
Male
27
West Balcatta
4
4:28 min/km
00:04:06.47
4:06 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:50.44
4:50 min/km
28
26
26
22
254
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #254
Male Y06
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:53.83
Male
20
Kapinara
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.85
3:56 min/km
22
20
20
00:04:48.31
4:48 min/km
27
25
25
26
763
Bailey WALLWORK
Bailey WALLWORK #763
Male Y06
00:08:50.64
00:08:50.64
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:00:59.31
Male
24
Woodlands
5
4:25 min/km
00:04:02.36
4:02 min/km
26
23
23
00:04:48.28
4:48 min/km
26
24
24
29
249
Samuel BUFFAM
Samuel BUFFAM #249
Male Y06
00:08:52.87
00:08:52.87
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:01.53
Male
26
Kapinara
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:05.62
4:05 min/km
31
26
26
00:04:47.25
4:47 min/km
25
23
23
31
51
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #51
Male Y06
00:08:56.92
00:08:56.92
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:05.58
Male
28
City Beach
8
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:46.97
4:46 min/km
24
22
22
33
859
Jono MORPHETT
Jono MORPHETT #859
Male Y06
00:09:00.57
00:09:00.57
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:09.23
Male
29
Churchlands
5
4:30 min/km
00:04:13.81
4:13 min/km
44
37
37
00:04:46.75
4:46 min/km
23
21
21
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)