City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
381
Cooper DESHON
Cooper DESHON #381
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
380
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #380
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
116
364
Antwon NEMBOUSSE
Antwon NEMBOUSSE #364
Male Y06
00:10:16.91
00:10:16.91
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:02:25.58
Male
72
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:08 min/km
00:04:47.48
4:47 min/km
125
75
75
00:05:29.43
5:29 min/km
97
66
66
101
363
Wilson PRETL
Wilson PRETL #363
Male Y06
00:10:04.78
00:10:04.78
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:13.45
Male
68
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:40.74
4:40 min/km
116
68
68
00:05:24.04
5:24 min/km
84
62
62
88
362
Julian BARBITTA
Julian BARBITTA #362
Male Y06
00:09:58.17
00:09:58.17
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:06.84
Male
64
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:59 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
64
52
52
00:05:34.98
5:34 min/km
111
72
72
91
361
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #361
Male Y06
00:10:00.52
00:10:00.52
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:09.18
Male
65
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
122
72
72
00:05:16.51
5:16 min/km
73
58
58
51
360
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #360
Male Y06
00:09:23.11
00:09:23.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:31.77
Male
42
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:41 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:24 min/km
68
56
56
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
42
35
35
113
359
Zac ADAMS
Zac ADAMS #359
Male Y06
00:10:14.35
00:10:14.35
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:02:23.01
Male
71
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:07 min/km
00:04:42.78
4:42 min/km
120
70
70
00:05:31.56
5:31 min/km
104
67
67
14
358
Presley ELLIS
Presley ELLIS #358
Male Y06
00:08:27.29
00:08:27.29
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:35.96
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
17
15
15
00:04:34.29
4:34 min/km
11
11
11
7
357
Charlie CROGAN
Charlie CROGAN #357
Male Y06
00:08:18.66
00:08:18.66
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:27.32
Male
7
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:09 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
12
10
10
00:04:29.55
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
131
356
Meg DERBYSHIRE
Meg DERBYSHIRE #356
Female Y06
00:10:41.62
00:10:41.62
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:22.15
Female
56
Mount Hawthorn
10
5:20 min/km
00:04:51.23
4:51 min/km
128
53
53
00:05:50.38
5:50 min/km
128
53
53
134
355
Athea CHAMBERS-BROWN
Athea CHAMBERS-BROWN #355
Female Y06
00:10:44.07
00:10:44.07
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:24.61
Female
59
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:22 min/km
00:04:55.68
4:55 min/km
140
63
63
00:05:48.39
5:48 min/km
125
50
50
102
354
Maria BESWICK
Maria BESWICK #354
Female Y06
00:10:05.21
00:10:05.21
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:45.74
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
86
24
24
00:05:34.40
5:34 min/km
110
39
39
110
353
Mia BRIGGS
Mia BRIGGS #353
Female Y06
00:10:07.49
00:10:07.49
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:48.03
Female
41
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:03 min/km
00:04:39.76
4:39 min/km
114
48
48
00:05:27.73
5:27 min/km
92
27
27
107
352
Josie PEIRCE
Josie PEIRCE #352
Female Y06
00:10:06.10
00:10:06.10
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:46.63
Female
38
Mount Hawthorn
6
5:03 min/km
00:04:39.56
4:39 min/km
113
47
47
00:05:26.53
5:26 min/km
89
25
25
119
351
Cassia POOLE
Cassia POOLE #351
Female Y06
00:10:19.68
00:10:19.68
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:00.22
Female
45
Mount Hawthorn
9
5:09 min/km
00:04:40.99
4:40 min/km
118
50
50
00:05:38.68
5:38 min/km
117
42
42
95
350
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #350
Female Y06
00:10:02.41
00:10:02.41
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:42.95
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
4
5:01 min/km
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
97
32
32
00:05:28.35
5:28 min/km
94
29
29
28
349
Aya NELTHORPE
Aya NELTHORPE #349
Female Y06
00:08:52.71
00:08:52.71
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:33.24
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.26
4:00 min/km
25
3
3
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
32
5
5
146
265
Sara ENGERT MAFE
Sara ENGERT MAFE #265
Female Y06
00:11:37.21
00:11:37.21
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:03:17.75
Female
69
Kapinara
13
5:48 min/km
00:05:09.50
5:09 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:27.70
6:27 min/km
146
69
69
36
264
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #264
Female Y06
00:09:06.78
00:09:06.78
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:47.32
Female
6
Kapinara
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:11.01
4:11 min/km
37
6
6
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
37
7
7
151
263
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #263
Female Y06
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:04:08.00
Female
74
Kapinara
17
6:13 min/km
00:05:03.86
5:03 min/km
145
68
68
00:07:23.60
7:23 min/km
151
74
74
147
262
Caitlyn VOONG
Caitlyn VOONG #262
Female Y06
00:11:38.13
00:11:38.13
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:18.66
Female
70
Kapinara
14
5:49 min/km
00:05:07.10
5:07 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:31.02
6:31 min/km
148
71
71
140
261
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #261
Female Y06
00:11:04.18
00:11:04.18
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:44.72
Female
64
Kapinara
12
5:32 min/km
00:04:57.26
4:57 min/km
142
65
65
00:06:06.92
6:06 min/km
141
65
65
148
260
Neve VARNER
Neve VARNER #260
Female Y06
00:11:38.94
00:11:38.94
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:19.48
Female
71
Kapinara
15
5:49 min/km
00:05:08.75
5:08 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:30.19
6:30 min/km
147
70
70
149
259
Eva VEERMAN
Eva VEERMAN #259
Female Y06
00:11:42.59
00:11:42.59
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:03:23.13
Female
72
Kapinara
16
5:51 min/km
00:05:09.14
5:09 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:33.45
6:33 min/km
149
72
72
139
258
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #258
Female Y06
00:11:00.73
00:11:00.73
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:41.27
Female
63
Kapinara
11
5:30 min/km
00:04:54.02
4:54 min/km
136
59
59
00:06:06.71
6:06 min/km
140
64
64
78
257
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #257
Male Y06
00:09:50.91
00:09:50.91
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:59.58
Male
61
Kapinara
9
4:55 min/km
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
76
60
60
40
256
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #256
Male Y06
00:09:12.35
00:09:12.35
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:21.02
Male
34
Kapinara
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
32
27
27
00:05:06.29
5:06 min/km
54
44
44
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
22
254
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #254
Male Y06
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:53.83
Male
20
Kapinara
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.85
3:56 min/km
22
20
20
00:04:48.31
4:48 min/km
27
25
25
85
253
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #253
Male Y06
00:09:56.65
00:09:56.65
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:05.32
Male
63
Kapinara
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
67
55
55
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
105
68
68
34
252
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #252
Male Y06
00:09:01.38
00:09:01.38
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:10.05
Male
30
Kapinara
4
4:30 min/km
00:04:07.10
4:07 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:54.28
4:54 min/km
34
29
29
75
251
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #251
Male Y06
00:09:48.30
00:09:48.30
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:56.97
Male
59
Kapinara
7
4:54 min/km
00:04:31.76
4:31 min/km
90
64
64
00:05:16.54
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
76
250
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #250
Male Y06
00:09:49.13
00:09:49.13
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:57.79
Male
60
Kapinara
8
4:54 min/km
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
121
71
71
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
52
42
42
29
249
Samuel BUFFAM
Samuel BUFFAM #249
Male Y06
00:08:52.87
00:08:52.87
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:01.53
Male
26
Kapinara
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:05.62
4:05 min/km
31
26
26
00:04:47.25
4:47 min/km
25
23
23
185
Jim LE MESSURIER
Jim LE MESSURIER #185
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
184
Ashton GIBSON
Ashton GIBSON #184
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
183
Ella GIBNEY
Ella GIBNEY #183
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
182
Avneet GREWAL
Avneet GREWAL #182
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
48
163
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #163
Male Y06
00:09:21.66
00:09:21.66
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:30.32
Male
39
Floreat
10
4:40 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
40
33
33
00:05:09.68
5:09 min/km
63
50
50
52
162
Ben COOPER
Ben COOPER #162
Male Y06
00:09:23.31
00:09:23.31
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:31.98
Male
43
Floreat
11
4:41 min/km
00:04:22.60
4:22 min/km
62
51
51
00:05:00.71
5:00 min/km
45
38
38
42
161
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #161
Male Y06
00:09:13.16
00:09:13.16
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:21.82
Male
36
Floreat
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:12.80
4:12 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:00.36
5:00 min/km
44
37
37
13
160
Thomas ELEY
Thomas ELEY #160
Male Y06
00:08:26.69
00:08:26.69
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:35.35
Male
11
Floreat
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
11
9
9
00:04:37.58
4:37 min/km
14
13
13
27
159
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #159
Male Y06
00:08:51.05
00:08:51.05
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:59.71
Male
25
Floreat
4
4:25 min/km
00:03:53.61
3:53 min/km
18
16
16
00:04:57.44
4:57 min/km
40
33
33
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
2
157
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI #157
Male Y06
00:07:51.90
00:07:51.90
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.57
Male
2
Floreat
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:30.50
3:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
3
3
3
105
156
Georgie WILMOT
Georgie WILMOT #156
Female Y06
00:10:05.88
00:10:05.88
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:46.42
Female
37
Floreat
9
5:02 min/km
00:04:37.10
4:37 min/km
107
41
41
00:05:28.78
5:28 min/km
96
31
31
99
155
Ingrid BYNE
Ingrid BYNE #155
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:44.99
Female
32
Floreat
6
5:02 min/km
00:04:34.87
4:34 min/km
98
33
33
00:05:29.58
5:29 min/km
99
33
33
132
154
Astrid HERMANS
Astrid HERMANS #154
Female Y06
00:10:42.71
00:10:42.71
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:23.24
Female
57
Floreat
16
5:21 min/km
00:04:39.16
4:39 min/km
112
46
46
00:06:03.55
6:03 min/km
136
60
60
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (172 items)