City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
114
955
Kim NGUYEN
Kim NGUYEN #955
Female Y06
00:10:15.21
00:10:15.21
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:55.75
Female
43
West Balcatta
7
5:07 min/km
00:04:31.61
4:31 min/km
89
26
26
00:05:43.59
5:43 min/km
119
44
44
29
249
Samuel BUFFAM
Samuel BUFFAM #249
Male Y06
00:08:52.87
00:08:52.87
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:01.53
Male
26
Kapinara
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:05.62
4:05 min/km
31
26
26
00:04:47.25
4:47 min/km
25
23
23
40
256
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #256
Male Y06
00:09:12.35
00:09:12.35
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:21.02
Male
34
Kapinara
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
32
27
27
00:05:06.29
5:06 min/km
54
44
44
111
455
Emelie EAKINS
Emelie EAKINS #455
Female Y06
00:10:08.71
00:10:08.71
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:49.24
Female
42
Wembley
14
5:04 min/km
00:04:32.01
4:32 min/km
91
27
27
00:05:36.69
5:36 min/km
115
40
40
73
454
Maja WITTLINGER
Maja WITTLINGER #454
Female Y06
00:09:43.71
00:09:43.71
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:24.25
Female
16
Wembley
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
67
14
14
30
958
Alex MANCA
Alex MANCA #958
Male Y06
00:08:56.91
00:08:56.91
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:05.57
Male
27
West Balcatta
4
4:28 min/km
00:04:06.47
4:06 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:50.44
4:50 min/km
28
26
26
34
252
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #252
Male Y06
00:09:01.38
00:09:01.38
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:10.05
Male
30
Kapinara
4
4:30 min/km
00:04:07.10
4:07 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:54.28
4:54 min/km
34
29
29
80
849
Eimer BURNS
Eimer BURNS #849
Female Y06
00:09:53.69
00:09:53.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:34.23
Female
18
Churchlands
3
4:56 min/km
00:04:33.27
4:33 min/km
94
29
29
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
79
19
19
92
64
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #64
Female Y06
00:10:00.58
00:10:00.58
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:41.12
Female
27
City Beach
7
5:00 min/km
00:04:33.51
4:33 min/km
95
30
30
00:05:27.07
5:27 min/km
90
26
26
24
662
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #662
Male Y06
00:08:49.21
00:08:49.21
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:57.88
Male
22
West Leederville
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:41.29
4:41 min/km
18
16
16
86
452
Cate BELLAMY
Cate BELLAMY #452
Female Y06
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:38.07
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:33.87
4:33 min/km
96
31
31
00:05:23.66
5:23 min/km
83
22
22
31
51
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #51
Male Y06
00:08:56.92
00:08:56.92
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:05.58
Male
28
City Beach
8
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:46.97
4:46 min/km
24
22
22
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
95
350
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #350
Female Y06
00:10:02.41
00:10:02.41
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:42.95
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
4
5:01 min/km
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
97
32
32
00:05:28.35
5:28 min/km
94
29
29
99
155
Ingrid BYNE
Ingrid BYNE #155
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:44.99
Female
32
Floreat
6
5:02 min/km
00:04:34.87
4:34 min/km
98
33
33
00:05:29.58
5:29 min/km
99
33
33
48
163
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #163
Male Y06
00:09:21.66
00:09:21.66
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:30.32
Male
39
Floreat
10
4:40 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
40
33
33
00:05:09.68
5:09 min/km
63
50
50
42
161
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #161
Male Y06
00:09:13.16
00:09:13.16
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:21.82
Male
36
Floreat
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:12.80
4:12 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:00.36
5:00 min/km
44
37
37
123
150
Lily CAO
Lily CAO #150
Female Y06
00:10:33.96
00:10:33.96
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:14.49
Female
48
Floreat
13
5:16 min/km
00:04:35.08
4:35 min/km
99
34
34
00:05:58.87
5:58 min/km
134
58
58
100
153
Asha PERRY
Asha PERRY #153
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:45.00
Female
33
Floreat
7
5:02 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
101
35
35
00:05:28.76
5:28 min/km
95
30
30
70
761
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #761
Male Y06
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:47.43
Male
56
Woodlands
13
4:49 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:13 min/km
42
35
35
00:05:25.77
5:25 min/km
88
64
64
37
853
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #853
Male Y06
00:09:09.41
00:09:09.41
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:18.07
Male
31
Churchlands
6
4:34 min/km
00:04:13.01
4:13 min/km
43
36
36
00:04:56.39
4:56 min/km
39
32
32
121
656
Sasha D'ARCY-BURKE
Sasha D'ARCY-BURKE #656
Female Y06
00:10:26.21
00:10:26.21
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:06.75
Female
46
West Leederville
12
5:13 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
102
36
36
00:05:50.51
5:50 min/km
129
54
54
104
850
Lisa HATTINGH
Lisa HATTINGH #850
Female Y06
00:10:05.88
00:10:05.88
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:46.42
Female
36
Churchlands
9
5:02 min/km
00:04:35.76
4:35 min/km
103
37
37
00:05:30.12
5:30 min/km
100
34
34
33
859
Jono MORPHETT
Jono MORPHETT #859
Male Y06
00:09:00.57
00:09:00.57
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:09.23
Male
29
Churchlands
5
4:30 min/km
00:04:13.81
4:13 min/km
44
37
37
00:04:46.75
4:46 min/km
23
21
21
41
857
Dominic SOUTHWELL
Dominic SOUTHWELL #857
Male Y06
00:09:12.75
00:09:12.75
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:21.41
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:14.44
4:14 min/km
45
38
38
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
41
34
34
103
453
Abbie CAHILL
Abbie CAHILL #453
Female Y06
00:10:05.47
00:10:05.47
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:46.00
Female
35
Wembley
11
5:02 min/km
00:04:36.01
4:36 min/km
104
38
38
00:05:29.46
5:29 min/km
98
32
32
87
654
Katie OWEN
Katie OWEN #654
Female Y06
00:09:58.14
00:09:58.14
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:38.68
Female
24
West Leederville
9
4:59 min/km
00:04:36.51
4:36 min/km
105
39
39
00:05:21.63
5:21 min/km
80
20
20
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
93
753
Ellen DE CATANIA
Ellen DE CATANIA #753
Female Y06
00:10:00.96
00:10:00.96
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:41.50
Female
28
Woodlands
6
5:00 min/km
00:04:36.71
4:36 min/km
106
40
40
00:05:24.25
5:24 min/km
85
23
23
38
856
Lucas MIZEN
Lucas MIZEN #856
Male Y06
00:09:10.92
00:09:10.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:19.59
Male
32
Churchlands
7
4:35 min/km
00:04:15.25
4:15 min/km
47
40
40
00:04:55.67
4:55 min/km
36
30
30
49
858
John PIERIS
John PIERIS #858
Male Y06
00:09:22.90
00:09:22.90
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:31.56
Male
40
Churchlands
10
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.65
4:15 min/km
49
41
41
00:05:07.24
5:07 min/km
56
45
45
105
156
Georgie WILMOT
Georgie WILMOT #156
Female Y06
00:10:05.88
00:10:05.88
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:46.42
Female
37
Floreat
9
5:02 min/km
00:04:37.10
4:37 min/km
107
41
41
00:05:28.78
5:28 min/km
96
31
31
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
81
61
Brooke MISSEN
Brooke MISSEN #61
Female Y06
00:09:55.12
00:09:55.12
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:35.66
Female
19
City Beach
6
4:57 min/km
00:04:38.33
4:38 min/km
108
42
42
00:05:16.79
5:16 min/km
75
16
16
74
860
Tom SYMINTON
Tom SYMINTON #860
Male Y06
00:09:44.40
00:09:44.40
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.07
Male
58
Churchlands
12
4:52 min/km
00:04:16.68
4:16 min/km
51
43
43
00:05:27.72
5:27 min/km
91
65
65
98
149
Delia SEYMORE
Delia SEYMORE #149
Female Y06
00:10:04.25
00:10:04.25
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:44.79
Female
31
Floreat
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:38.74
4:38 min/km
109
43
43
00:05:25.51
5:25 min/km
87
24
24
109
456
Indiana LETCH-AVENELL
Indiana LETCH-AVENELL #456
Female Y06
00:10:06.89
00:10:06.89
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:47.43
Female
40
Wembley
13
5:03 min/km
00:04:38.75
4:38 min/km
110
44
44
00:05:28.14
5:28 min/km
93
28
28
46
665
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #665
Male Y06
00:09:19.86
00:09:19.86
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:28.52
Male
38
West Leederville
11
4:39 min/km
00:04:17.36
4:17 min/km
52
44
44
00:05:02.50
5:02 min/km
48
40
40
57
56
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #56
Male Y06
00:09:26.37
00:09:26.37
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:35.04
Male
47
City Beach
9
4:43 min/km
00:04:18.11
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:08.26
5:08 min/km
59
48
48
94
953
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #953
Female Y06
00:10:01.71
00:10:01.71
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.24
Female
29
West Balcatta
5
5:00 min/km
00:04:38.95
4:38 min/km
111
45
45
00:05:22.75
5:22 min/km
81
21
21
53
562
Jordan SCHOCK
Jordan SCHOCK #562
Male Y06
00:09:23.91
00:09:23.91
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:32.58
Male
44
Wembley Downs
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
55
46
46
00:05:05.40
5:05 min/km
53
43
43
132
154
Astrid HERMANS
Astrid HERMANS #154
Female Y06
00:10:42.71
00:10:42.71
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:23.24
Female
57
Floreat
16
5:21 min/km
00:04:39.16
4:39 min/km
112
46
46
00:06:03.55
6:03 min/km
136
60
60
107
352
Josie PEIRCE
Josie PEIRCE #352
Female Y06
00:10:06.10
00:10:06.10
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:46.63
Female
38
Mount Hawthorn
6
5:03 min/km
00:04:39.56
4:39 min/km
113
47
47
00:05:26.53
5:26 min/km
89
25
25
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
110
353
Mia BRIGGS
Mia BRIGGS #353
Female Y06
00:10:07.49
00:10:07.49
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:48.03
Female
41
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:03 min/km
00:04:39.76
4:39 min/km
114
48
48
00:05:27.73
5:27 min/km
92
27
27
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
128
847
Matilda CRONIN
Matilda CRONIN #847
Female Y06
00:10:38.96
00:10:38.96
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:19.49
Female
53
Churchlands
11
5:19 min/km
00:04:40.78
4:40 min/km
117
49
49
00:05:58.18
5:58 min/km
133
57
57
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
119
351
Cassia POOLE
Cassia POOLE #351
Female Y06
00:10:19.68
00:10:19.68
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:00.22
Female
45
Mount Hawthorn
9
5:09 min/km
00:04:40.99
4:40 min/km
118
50
50
00:05:38.68
5:38 min/km
117
42
42
61
762
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #762
Male Y06
00:09:30.65
00:09:30.65
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:39.32
Male
50
Woodlands
10
4:45 min/km
00:04:22.59
4:22 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
57
46
46
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)