City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
450
Lily BARLOW
Lily BARLOW #450
Female Y06
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:54.44
Female
7
Wembley
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:22.04
4:22 min/km
60
11
11
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
31
4
4
28
349
Aya NELTHORPE
Aya NELTHORPE #349
Female Y06
00:08:52.71
00:08:52.71
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:33.24
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.26
4:00 min/km
25
3
3
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
32
5
5
34
252
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #252
Male Y06
00:09:01.38
00:09:01.38
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:10.05
Male
30
Kapinara
4
4:30 min/km
00:04:07.10
4:07 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:54.28
4:54 min/km
34
29
29
25
854
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #854
Male Y06
00:08:49.91
00:08:49.91
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:58.57
Male
23
Churchlands
4
4:24 min/km
00:03:55.83
3:55 min/km
21
19
19
00:04:54.07
4:54 min/km
33
28
28
32
451
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #451
Female Y06
00:08:57.06
00:08:57.06
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:37.59
Female
4
Wembley
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
28
5
5
00:04:54.42
4:54 min/km
35
6
6
45
462
Aiden MCDONALD
Aiden MCDONALD #462
Male Y06
00:09:19.40
00:09:19.40
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:28.07
Male
37
Wembley
12
4:39 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:04:55.81
4:55 min/km
38
31
31
38
856
Lucas MIZEN
Lucas MIZEN #856
Male Y06
00:09:10.92
00:09:10.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:19.59
Male
32
Churchlands
7
4:35 min/km
00:04:15.25
4:15 min/km
47
40
40
00:04:55.67
4:55 min/km
36
30
30
36
264
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #264
Female Y06
00:09:06.78
00:09:06.78
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:47.32
Female
6
Kapinara
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:11.01
4:11 min/km
37
6
6
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
37
7
7
37
853
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #853
Male Y06
00:09:09.41
00:09:09.41
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:18.07
Male
31
Churchlands
6
4:34 min/km
00:04:13.01
4:13 min/km
43
36
36
00:04:56.39
4:56 min/km
39
32
32
27
159
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #159
Male Y06
00:08:51.05
00:08:51.05
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:59.71
Male
25
Floreat
4
4:25 min/km
00:03:53.61
3:53 min/km
18
16
16
00:04:57.44
4:57 min/km
40
33
33
41
857
Dominic SOUTHWELL
Dominic SOUTHWELL #857
Male Y06
00:09:12.75
00:09:12.75
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:21.41
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:14.44
4:14 min/km
45
38
38
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
41
34
34
56
760
Nate GAMBRIL
Nate GAMBRIL #760
Male Y06
00:09:25.90
00:09:25.90
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:34.57
Male
46
Woodlands
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
76
58
58
00:04:58.84
4:58 min/km
43
36
36
51
360
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #360
Male Y06
00:09:23.11
00:09:23.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:31.77
Male
42
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:41 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:24 min/km
68
56
56
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
42
35
35
42
161
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #161
Male Y06
00:09:13.16
00:09:13.16
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:21.82
Male
36
Floreat
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:12.80
4:12 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:00.36
5:00 min/km
44
37
37
52
162
Ben COOPER
Ben COOPER #162
Male Y06
00:09:23.31
00:09:23.31
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:31.98
Male
43
Floreat
11
4:41 min/km
00:04:22.60
4:22 min/km
62
51
51
00:05:00.71
5:00 min/km
45
38
38
59
764
Edward HASLAM
Edward HASLAM #764
Male Y06
00:09:29.15
00:09:29.15
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.82
Male
49
Woodlands
9
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
79
59
59
00:05:01.06
5:01 min/km
46
39
39
35
650
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #650
Female Y06
00:09:04.17
00:09:04.17
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:44.70
Female
5
West Leederville
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
27
4
4
00:05:01.53
5:01 min/km
47
8
8
46
665
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #665
Male Y06
00:09:19.86
00:09:19.86
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:28.52
Male
38
West Leederville
11
4:39 min/km
00:04:17.36
4:17 min/km
52
44
44
00:05:02.50
5:02 min/km
48
40
40
60
57
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #57
Female Y06
00:09:29.46
00:09:29.46
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:09.99
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:26.33
4:26 min/km
74
17
17
00:05:03.12
5:03 min/km
49
9
9
62
58
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #58
Female Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:11.68
Female
12
City Beach
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:27.34
4:27 min/km
78
20
20
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
50
10
10
58
758
Jack MCLEOD
Jack MCLEOD #758
Male Y06
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:37.07
Male
48
Woodlands
8
4:44 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
65
53
53
00:05:04.81
5:04 min/km
51
41
41
53
562
Jordan SCHOCK
Jordan SCHOCK #562
Male Y06
00:09:23.91
00:09:23.91
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:32.58
Male
44
Wembley Downs
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
55
46
46
00:05:05.40
5:05 min/km
53
43
43
76
250
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #250
Male Y06
00:09:49.13
00:09:49.13
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:57.79
Male
60
Kapinara
8
4:54 min/km
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
121
71
71
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
52
42
42
40
256
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #256
Male Y06
00:09:12.35
00:09:12.35
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:21.02
Male
34
Kapinara
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
32
27
27
00:05:06.29
5:06 min/km
54
44
44
44
649
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #649
Female Y06
00:09:17.96
00:09:17.96
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:58.50
Female
8
West Leederville
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:11.42
4:11 min/km
38
7
7
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
11
11
49
858
John PIERIS
John PIERIS #858
Male Y06
00:09:22.90
00:09:22.90
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:31.56
Male
40
Churchlands
10
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.65
4:15 min/km
49
41
41
00:05:07.24
5:07 min/km
56
45
45
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
57
56
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #56
Male Y06
00:09:26.37
00:09:26.37
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:35.04
Male
47
City Beach
9
4:43 min/km
00:04:18.11
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:08.26
5:08 min/km
59
48
48
61
762
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #762
Male Y06
00:09:30.65
00:09:30.65
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:39.32
Male
50
Woodlands
10
4:45 min/km
00:04:22.59
4:22 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
57
46
46
39
960
Adam MERENDA
Adam MERENDA #960
Male Y06
00:09:11.65
00:09:11.65
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:20.32
Male
33
West Balcatta
6
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.41
4:03 min/km
29
24
24
00:05:08.24
5:08 min/km
58
47
47
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
48
163
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #163
Male Y06
00:09:21.66
00:09:21.66
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:30.32
Male
39
Floreat
10
4:40 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
40
33
33
00:05:09.68
5:09 min/km
63
50
50
66
459
Tom JOWETT
Tom JOWETT #459
Male Y06
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:43.32
Male
54
Wembley
15
4:47 min/km
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
71
57
57
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
61
49
49
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
72
951
Shante REGNAULT
Shante REGNAULT #951
Female Y06
00:09:42.47
00:09:42.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:23.00
Female
15
West Balcatta
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
87
25
25
00:05:11.66
5:11 min/km
68
15
15
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
73
454
Maja WITTLINGER
Maja WITTLINGER #454
Female Y06
00:09:43.71
00:09:43.71
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:24.25
Female
16
Wembley
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
67
14
14
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
91
361
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #361
Male Y06
00:10:00.52
00:10:00.52
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:09.18
Male
65
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
122
72
72
00:05:16.51
5:16 min/km
73
58
58
75
251
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #251
Male Y06
00:09:48.30
00:09:48.30
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:56.97
Male
59
Kapinara
7
4:54 min/km
00:04:31.76
4:31 min/km
90
64
64
00:05:16.54
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
81
61
Brooke MISSEN
Brooke MISSEN #61
Female Y06
00:09:55.12
00:09:55.12
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:35.66
Female
19
City Beach
6
4:57 min/km
00:04:38.33
4:38 min/km
108
42
42
00:05:16.79
5:16 min/km
75
16
16
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
78
257
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #257
Male Y06
00:09:50.91
00:09:50.91
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:59.58
Male
61
Kapinara
9
4:55 min/km
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
76
60
60
77
151
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #151
Female Y06
00:09:49.21
00:09:49.21
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:29.75
Female
17
Floreat
3
4:54 min/km
00:04:29.99
4:29 min/km
83
21
21
00:05:19.21
5:19 min/km
77
17
17
80
849
Eimer BURNS
Eimer BURNS #849
Female Y06
00:09:53.69
00:09:53.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:34.23
Female
18
Churchlands
3
4:56 min/km
00:04:33.27
4:33 min/km
94
29
29
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
79
19
19
69
652
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #652
Female Y06
00:09:38.21
00:09:38.21
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:18.74
Female
14
West Leederville
5
4:49 min/km
00:04:18.17
4:18 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:20.03
5:20 min/km
78
18
18
87
654
Katie OWEN
Katie OWEN #654
Female Y06
00:09:58.14
00:09:58.14
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:38.68
Female
24
West Leederville
9
4:59 min/km
00:04:36.51
4:36 min/km
105
39
39
00:05:21.63
5:21 min/km
80
20
20
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)