City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
360
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #360
Male Y06
00:09:23.11
00:09:23.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:31.77
Male
42
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:41 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:24 min/km
68
56
56
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
42
35
35
52
162
Ben COOPER
Ben COOPER #162
Male Y06
00:09:23.31
00:09:23.31
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:31.98
Male
43
Floreat
11
4:41 min/km
00:04:22.60
4:22 min/km
62
51
51
00:05:00.71
5:00 min/km
45
38
38
53
562
Jordan SCHOCK
Jordan SCHOCK #562
Male Y06
00:09:23.91
00:09:23.91
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:32.58
Male
44
Wembley Downs
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
55
46
46
00:05:05.40
5:05 min/km
53
43
43
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
56
760
Nate GAMBRIL
Nate GAMBRIL #760
Male Y06
00:09:25.90
00:09:25.90
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:34.57
Male
46
Woodlands
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
76
58
58
00:04:58.84
4:58 min/km
43
36
36
57
56
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #56
Male Y06
00:09:26.37
00:09:26.37
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:35.04
Male
47
City Beach
9
4:43 min/km
00:04:18.11
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:08.26
5:08 min/km
59
48
48
58
758
Jack MCLEOD
Jack MCLEOD #758
Male Y06
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:37.07
Male
48
Woodlands
8
4:44 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
65
53
53
00:05:04.81
5:04 min/km
51
41
41
59
764
Edward HASLAM
Edward HASLAM #764
Male Y06
00:09:29.15
00:09:29.15
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.82
Male
49
Woodlands
9
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
79
59
59
00:05:01.06
5:01 min/km
46
39
39
60
57
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #57
Female Y06
00:09:29.46
00:09:29.46
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:09.99
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:26.33
4:26 min/km
74
17
17
00:05:03.12
5:03 min/km
49
9
9
61
762
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #762
Male Y06
00:09:30.65
00:09:30.65
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:39.32
Male
50
Woodlands
10
4:45 min/km
00:04:22.59
4:22 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
57
46
46
62
58
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #58
Female Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:11.68
Female
12
City Beach
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:27.34
4:27 min/km
78
20
20
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
50
10
10
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
66
459
Tom JOWETT
Tom JOWETT #459
Male Y06
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:43.32
Male
54
Wembley
15
4:47 min/km
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
71
57
57
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
61
49
49
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
69
652
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #652
Female Y06
00:09:38.21
00:09:38.21
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:18.74
Female
14
West Leederville
5
4:49 min/km
00:04:18.17
4:18 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:20.03
5:20 min/km
78
18
18
70
761
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #761
Male Y06
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:47.43
Male
56
Woodlands
13
4:49 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:13 min/km
42
35
35
00:05:25.77
5:25 min/km
88
64
64
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
72
951
Shante REGNAULT
Shante REGNAULT #951
Female Y06
00:09:42.47
00:09:42.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:23.00
Female
15
West Balcatta
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
87
25
25
00:05:11.66
5:11 min/km
68
15
15
73
454
Maja WITTLINGER
Maja WITTLINGER #454
Female Y06
00:09:43.71
00:09:43.71
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:24.25
Female
16
Wembley
7
4:51 min/km
00:04:32.23
4:32 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
67
14
14
74
860
Tom SYMINTON
Tom SYMINTON #860
Male Y06
00:09:44.40
00:09:44.40
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.07
Male
58
Churchlands
12
4:52 min/km
00:04:16.68
4:16 min/km
51
43
43
00:05:27.72
5:27 min/km
91
65
65
75
251
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #251
Male Y06
00:09:48.30
00:09:48.30
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:01:56.97
Male
59
Kapinara
7
4:54 min/km
00:04:31.76
4:31 min/km
90
64
64
00:05:16.54
5:16 min/km
74
59
59
76
250
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #250
Male Y06
00:09:49.13
00:09:49.13
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:01:57.79
Male
60
Kapinara
8
4:54 min/km
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
121
71
71
00:05:05.31
5:05 min/km
52
42
42
77
151
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #151
Female Y06
00:09:49.21
00:09:49.21
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:29.75
Female
17
Floreat
3
4:54 min/km
00:04:29.99
4:29 min/km
83
21
21
00:05:19.21
5:19 min/km
77
17
17
78
257
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #257
Male Y06
00:09:50.91
00:09:50.91
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:01:59.58
Male
61
Kapinara
9
4:55 min/km
00:04:32.98
4:32 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:17.93
5:17 min/km
76
60
60
79
759
Harrison O'NEILL
Harrison O'NEILL #759
Male Y06
00:09:51.37
00:09:51.37
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:00.03
Male
62
Woodlands
16
4:55 min/km
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
81
61
61
00:05:22.89
5:22 min/km
82
61
61
80
849
Eimer BURNS
Eimer BURNS #849
Female Y06
00:09:53.69
00:09:53.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:34.23
Female
18
Churchlands
3
4:56 min/km
00:04:33.27
4:33 min/km
94
29
29
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
79
19
19
81
61
Brooke MISSEN
Brooke MISSEN #61
Female Y06
00:09:55.12
00:09:55.12
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:35.66
Female
19
City Beach
6
4:57 min/km
00:04:38.33
4:38 min/km
108
42
42
00:05:16.79
5:16 min/km
75
16
16
82
749
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #749
Female Y06
00:09:56.12
00:09:56.12
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:36.66
Female
20
Woodlands
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.91
4:24 min/km
69
13
13
00:05:31.21
5:31 min/km
103
37
37
83
750
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #750
Female Y06
00:09:56.32
00:09:56.32
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:36.86
Female
21
Woodlands
3
4:58 min/km
00:04:25.31
4:25 min/km
70
14
14
00:05:31.01
5:31 min/km
102
36
36
84
751
Jessica FREAME
Jessica FREAME #751
Female Y06
00:09:56.47
00:09:56.47
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:37.00
Female
22
Woodlands
4
4:58 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:26 min/km
73
16
16
00:05:30.20
5:30 min/km
101
35
35
85
253
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #253
Male Y06
00:09:56.65
00:09:56.65
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:05.32
Male
63
Kapinara
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
67
55
55
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
105
68
68
86
452
Cate BELLAMY
Cate BELLAMY #452
Female Y06
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:38.07
Female
23
Wembley
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:33.87
4:33 min/km
96
31
31
00:05:23.66
5:23 min/km
83
22
22
87
654
Katie OWEN
Katie OWEN #654
Female Y06
00:09:58.14
00:09:58.14
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:38.68
Female
24
West Leederville
9
4:59 min/km
00:04:36.51
4:36 min/km
105
39
39
00:05:21.63
5:21 min/km
80
20
20
88
362
Julian BARBITTA
Julian BARBITTA #362
Male Y06
00:09:58.17
00:09:58.17
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:06.84
Male
64
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:59 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
64
52
52
00:05:34.98
5:34 min/km
111
72
72
89
549
Trinity BOULTON
Trinity BOULTON #549
Female Y06
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:39.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
4
4:59 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
72
15
15
00:05:33.23
5:33 min/km
108
38
38
90
653
Aisling KNOWLES
Aisling KNOWLES #653
Female Y06
00:10:00.46
00:10:00.46
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:41.00
Female
26
West Leederville
10
5:00 min/km
00:04:23.06
4:23 min/km
63
12
12
00:05:37.40
5:37 min/km
116
41
41
91
361
Peter KETTLE
Peter KETTLE #361
Male Y06
00:10:00.52
00:10:00.52
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:09.18
Male
65
Mount Hawthorn
13
5:00 min/km
00:04:44.00
4:44 min/km
122
72
72
00:05:16.51
5:16 min/km
73
58
58
92
64
Mimi WORMALD
Mimi WORMALD #64
Female Y06
00:10:00.58
00:10:00.58
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:41.12
Female
27
City Beach
7
5:00 min/km
00:04:33.51
4:33 min/km
95
30
30
00:05:27.07
5:27 min/km
90
26
26
93
753
Ellen DE CATANIA
Ellen DE CATANIA #753
Female Y06
00:10:00.96
00:10:00.96
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:41.50
Female
28
Woodlands
6
5:00 min/km
00:04:36.71
4:36 min/km
106
40
40
00:05:24.25
5:24 min/km
85
23
23
94
953
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #953
Female Y06
00:10:01.71
00:10:01.71
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.24
Female
29
West Balcatta
5
5:00 min/km
00:04:38.95
4:38 min/km
111
45
45
00:05:22.75
5:22 min/km
81
21
21
95
350
Ruby TOWNSEND
Ruby TOWNSEND #350
Female Y06
00:10:02.41
00:10:02.41
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:42.95
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
4
5:01 min/km
00:04:34.06
4:34 min/km
97
32
32
00:05:28.35
5:28 min/km
94
29
29
96
563
Charles WADE
Charles WADE #563
Male Y06
00:10:03.65
00:10:03.65
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:12.32
Male
66
Wembley Downs
12
5:01 min/km
00:04:29.72
4:29 min/km
82
62
62
00:05:33.93
5:33 min/km
109
71
71
97
855
Ashton VAN DER PLEOG
Ashton VAN DER PLEOG #855
Male Y06
00:10:04.17
00:10:04.17
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:12.84
Male
67
Churchlands
14
5:02 min/km
00:04:31.60
4:31 min/km
88
63
63
00:05:32.57
5:32 min/km
106
69
69
98
149
Delia SEYMORE
Delia SEYMORE #149
Female Y06
00:10:04.25
00:10:04.25
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:44.79
Female
31
Floreat
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:38.74
4:38 min/km
109
43
43
00:05:25.51
5:25 min/km
87
24
24
99
155
Ingrid BYNE
Ingrid BYNE #155
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:44.99
Female
32
Floreat
6
5:02 min/km
00:04:34.87
4:34 min/km
98
33
33
00:05:29.58
5:29 min/km
99
33
33
100
153
Asha PERRY
Asha PERRY #153
Female Y06
00:10:04.46
00:10:04.46
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:45.00
Female
33
Floreat
7
5:02 min/km
00:04:35.70
4:35 min/km
101
35
35
00:05:28.76
5:28 min/km
95
30
30
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)