City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
846
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #846
Female Y06
00:08:19.46
00:08:19.46
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Churchlands
1
4:09 min/km
00:03:44.47
3:44 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:34.99
4:34 min/km
13
1
1
2
157
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI #157
Male Y06
00:07:51.90
00:07:51.90
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.57
Male
2
Floreat
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:30.50
3:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
3
3
3
12
449
Cara MONTEROSSO
Cara MONTEROSSO #449
Female Y06
00:08:25.21
00:08:25.21
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:05.75
Female
2
Wembley
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:44.76
3:44 min/km
7
2
2
00:04:40.44
4:40 min/km
17
2
2
1
457
Charlie COTTER
Charlie COTTER #457
Male Y06
00:07:51.33
00:07:51.33
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Wembley
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:31.36
3:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:19.97
4:19 min/km
2
2
2
28
349
Aya NELTHORPE
Aya NELTHORPE #349
Female Y06
00:08:52.71
00:08:52.71
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:33.24
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.26
4:00 min/km
25
3
3
00:04:52.44
4:52 min/km
32
5
5
4
757
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #757
Male Y06
00:08:05.40
00:08:05.40
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:14.07
Male
4
Woodlands
1
4:02 min/km
00:03:37.06
3:37 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
4
4
4
5
557
Robert SHERIFF
Robert SHERIFF #557
Male Y06
00:08:11.25
00:08:11.25
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:19.91
Male
5
Wembley Downs
1
4:05 min/km
00:03:38.49
3:38 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:32.76
4:32 min/km
9
9
9
35
650
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #650
Female Y06
00:09:04.17
00:09:04.17
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:44.70
Female
5
West Leederville
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
27
4
4
00:05:01.53
5:01 min/km
47
8
8
32
451
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #451
Female Y06
00:08:57.06
00:08:57.06
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:37.59
Female
4
Wembley
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:02.63
4:02 min/km
28
5
5
00:04:54.42
4:54 min/km
35
6
6
6
463
Ollie WILLS
Ollie WILLS #463
Male Y06
00:08:11.41
00:08:11.41
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:20.07
Male
6
Wembley
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:39.91
3:39 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:31.49
4:31 min/km
8
8
8
15
460
Patrick KNIGHT
Patrick KNIGHT #460
Male Y06
00:08:28.12
00:08:28.12
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:36.79
Male
13
Wembley
6
4:14 min/km
00:03:45.61
3:45 min/km
8
6
6
00:04:42.51
4:42 min/km
20
18
18
36
264
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #264
Female Y06
00:09:06.78
00:09:06.78
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:47.32
Female
6
Kapinara
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:11.01
4:11 min/km
37
6
6
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
37
7
7
16
558
Max WINTON
Max WINTON #558
Male Y06
00:08:32.80
00:08:32.80
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:41.46
Male
14
Wembley Downs
2
4:16 min/km
00:03:47.61
3:47 min/km
9
7
7
00:04:45.19
4:45 min/km
21
19
19
44
649
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #649
Female Y06
00:09:17.96
00:09:17.96
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:58.50
Female
8
West Leederville
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:11.42
4:11 min/km
38
7
7
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
11
11
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
10
50
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #50
Male Y06
00:08:22.15
00:08:22.15
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:30.82
Male
9
City Beach
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:48.11
3:48 min/km
10
8
8
00:04:34.04
4:34 min/km
10
10
10
13
160
Thomas ELEY
Thomas ELEY #160
Male Y06
00:08:26.69
00:08:26.69
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:35.35
Male
11
Floreat
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
11
9
9
00:04:37.58
4:37 min/km
14
13
13
69
652
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #652
Female Y06
00:09:38.21
00:09:38.21
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:18.74
Female
14
West Leederville
5
4:49 min/km
00:04:18.17
4:18 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:20.03
5:20 min/km
78
18
18
108
550
Kate THEW
Kate THEW #550
Female Y06
00:10:06.49
00:10:06.49
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:47.03
Female
39
Wembley Downs
5
5:03 min/km
00:04:20.76
4:20 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:45.73
5:45 min/km
121
46
46
7
357
Charlie CROGAN
Charlie CROGAN #357
Male Y06
00:08:18.66
00:08:18.66
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:27.32
Male
7
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:09 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
12
10
10
00:04:29.55
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
43
450
Lily BARLOW
Lily BARLOW #450
Female Y06
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:54.44
Female
7
Wembley
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:22.04
4:22 min/km
60
11
11
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
31
4
4
3
657
Evan D'ARCY-BURKE
Evan D'ARCY-BURKE #657
Male Y06
00:08:03.14
00:08:03.14
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
West Leederville
1
4:01 min/km
00:03:50.56
3:50 min/km
13
11
11
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
1
1
1
9
658
Harry SAUNDERS
Harry SAUNDERS #658
Male Y06
00:08:20.65
00:08:20.65
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:29.32
Male
8
West Leederville
4
4:10 min/km
00:03:51.12
3:51 min/km
14
12
12
00:04:29.53
4:29 min/km
5
5
5
90
653
Aisling KNOWLES
Aisling KNOWLES #653
Female Y06
00:10:00.46
00:10:00.46
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:41.00
Female
26
West Leederville
10
5:00 min/km
00:04:23.06
4:23 min/km
63
12
12
00:05:37.40
5:37 min/km
116
41
41
82
749
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #749
Female Y06
00:09:56.12
00:09:56.12
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:36.66
Female
20
Woodlands
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.91
4:24 min/km
69
13
13
00:05:31.21
5:31 min/km
103
37
37
21
49
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #49
Male Y06
00:08:42.91
00:08:42.91
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:51.57
Male
19
City Beach
5
4:21 min/km
00:03:51.79
3:51 min/km
15
13
13
00:04:51.11
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
83
750
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #750
Female Y06
00:09:56.32
00:09:56.32
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:36.86
Female
21
Woodlands
3
4:58 min/km
00:04:25.31
4:25 min/km
70
14
14
00:05:31.01
5:31 min/km
102
36
36
18
461
Mikka KELLY
Mikka KELLY #461
Male Y06
00:08:34.80
00:08:34.80
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:00:43.47
Male
16
Wembley
8
4:17 min/km
00:03:52.79
3:52 min/km
16
14
14
00:04:42.01
4:42 min/km
19
17
17
89
549
Trinity BOULTON
Trinity BOULTON #549
Female Y06
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:39.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
4
4:59 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
72
15
15
00:05:33.23
5:33 min/km
108
38
38
14
358
Presley ELLIS
Presley ELLIS #358
Male Y06
00:08:27.29
00:08:27.29
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:35.96
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
17
15
15
00:04:34.29
4:34 min/km
11
11
11
27
159
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #159
Male Y06
00:08:51.05
00:08:51.05
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:59.71
Male
25
Floreat
4
4:25 min/km
00:03:53.61
3:53 min/km
18
16
16
00:04:57.44
4:57 min/km
40
33
33
84
751
Jessica FREAME
Jessica FREAME #751
Female Y06
00:09:56.47
00:09:56.47
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:37.00
Female
22
Woodlands
4
4:58 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:26 min/km
73
16
16
00:05:30.20
5:30 min/km
101
35
35
11
957
Max HUA
Max HUA #957
Male Y06
00:08:25.07
00:08:25.07
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:33.73
Male
10
West Balcatta
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:54.21
3:54 min/km
19
17
17
00:04:30.85
4:30 min/km
7
7
7
60
57
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #57
Female Y06
00:09:29.46
00:09:29.46
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:09.99
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:26.33
4:26 min/km
74
17
17
00:05:03.12
5:03 min/km
49
9
9
122
152
Jessica MACDOUGALL
Jessica MACDOUGALL #152
Female Y06
00:10:33.71
00:10:33.71
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:14.25
Female
47
Floreat
12
5:16 min/km
00:04:26.73
4:26 min/km
75
18
18
00:06:06.98
6:06 min/km
142
66
66
17
659
Sean FLYNN
Sean FLYNN #659
Male Y06
00:08:33.80
00:08:33.80
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:42.46
Male
15
West Leederville
6
4:16 min/km
00:03:55.23
3:55 min/km
20
18
18
00:04:38.57
4:38 min/km
15
14
14
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
25
854
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #854
Male Y06
00:08:49.91
00:08:49.91
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:58.57
Male
23
Churchlands
4
4:24 min/km
00:03:55.83
3:55 min/km
21
19
19
00:04:54.07
4:54 min/km
33
28
28
62
58
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #58
Female Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:11.68
Female
12
City Beach
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:27.34
4:27 min/km
78
20
20
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
50
10
10
22
254
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #254
Male Y06
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:53.83
Male
20
Kapinara
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.85
3:56 min/km
22
20
20
00:04:48.31
4:48 min/km
27
25
25
77
151
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #151
Female Y06
00:09:49.21
00:09:49.21
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:29.75
Female
17
Floreat
3
4:54 min/km
00:04:29.99
4:29 min/km
83
21
21
00:05:19.21
5:19 min/km
77
17
17
19
660
Will DUPLOCK
Will DUPLOCK #660
Male Y06
00:08:35.84
00:08:35.84
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:44.50
Male
17
West Leederville
7
4:17 min/km
00:03:57.07
3:57 min/km
23
21
21
00:04:38.77
4:38 min/km
16
15
15
23
458
Tom STURLEY
Tom STURLEY #458
Male Y06
00:08:45.76
00:08:45.76
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:54.43
Male
21
Wembley
9
4:22 min/km
00:03:59.36
3:59 min/km
24
22
22
00:04:46.40
4:46 min/km
22
20
20
47
949
Emily GARNETT
Emily GARNETT #949
Female Y06
00:09:21.22
00:09:21.22
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:01.76
Female
9
West Balcatta
1
4:40 min/km
00:04:30.00
4:30 min/km
84
22
22
00:04:51.21
4:51 min/km
30
3
3
115
956
Sarah CHEN
Sarah CHEN #956
Female Y06
00:10:16.21
00:10:16.21
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:56.75
Female
44
West Balcatta
8
5:08 min/km
00:04:30.19
4:30 min/km
85
23
23
00:05:46.01
5:46 min/km
122
47
47
26
763
Bailey WALLWORK
Bailey WALLWORK #763
Male Y06
00:08:50.64
00:08:50.64
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:00:59.31
Male
24
Woodlands
5
4:25 min/km
00:04:02.36
4:02 min/km
26
23
23
00:04:48.28
4:48 min/km
26
24
24
39
960
Adam MERENDA
Adam MERENDA #960
Male Y06
00:09:11.65
00:09:11.65
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:20.32
Male
33
West Balcatta
6
4:35 min/km
00:04:03.41
4:03 min/km
29
24
24
00:05:08.24
5:08 min/km
58
47
47
102
354
Maria BESWICK
Maria BESWICK #354
Female Y06
00:10:05.21
00:10:05.21
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:45.74
Female
34
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:02 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
86
24
24
00:05:34.40
5:34 min/km
110
39
39
20
559
Stacey COLLINS
Stacey COLLINS #559
Male Y06
00:08:39.89
00:08:39.89
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:48.55
Male
18
Wembley Downs
3
4:19 min/km
00:04:05.11
4:05 min/km
30
25
25
00:04:34.78
4:34 min/km
12
12
12
72
951
Shante REGNAULT
Shante REGNAULT #951
Female Y06
00:09:42.47
00:09:42.47
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:23.00
Female
15
West Balcatta
3
4:51 min/km
00:04:30.81
4:30 min/km
87
25
25
00:05:11.66
5:11 min/km
68
15
15
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)