City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
545
Hamish GLADSTONE
Hamish GLADSTONE #545
Male Y05
00:07:34.70
00:07:34.70
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:01:17.89
Male
60
Wembley Downs
15
5:03 min/km
00:02:20.71
4:41 min/km
101
69
69
00:05:13.98
5:13 min/km
71
57
57
114
137
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #137
Female Y05
00:08:15.95
00:08:15.95
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:05.50
Female
38
Floreat
11
5:30 min/km
00:02:21.09
4:42 min/km
102
33
33
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
118
42
42
120
139
Lilly EVERETT
Lilly EVERETT #139
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:10.22
Female
44
Floreat
13
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.34
4:42 min/km
103
34
34
00:05:59.33
5:59 min/km
122
46
46
117
841
Katelyn HUGNH
Katelyn HUGNH #841
Female Y05
00:08:18.45
00:08:18.45
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:07.99
Female
41
Churchlands
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.55
4:43 min/km
104
35
35
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
120
44
44
133
843
Cate HENTON
Cate HENTON #843
Female Y05
00:08:33.69
00:08:33.69
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:02:23.23
Female
57
Churchlands
11
5:42 min/km
00:02:21.75
4:43 min/km
105
36
36
00:06:11.93
6:11 min/km
137
61
61
106
736
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #736
Female Y05
00:08:06.20
00:08:06.20
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:55.75
Female
33
Woodlands
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:22.17
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:44.03
5:44 min/km
108
32
32
111
539
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #539
Female Y05
00:08:11.93
00:08:11.93
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:02:01.47
Female
35
Wembley Downs
9
5:27 min/km
00:02:22.33
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
113
37
37
92
241
Charlotte LAMB
Charlotte LAMB #241
Female Y05
00:07:53.45
00:07:53.45
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:01:43.00
Female
23
Kapinara
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:22.58
4:45 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:30.87
5:30 min/km
90
20
20
132
243
Emily MURDOCH
Emily MURDOCH #243
Female Y05
00:08:33.20
00:08:33.20
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:02:22.75
Female
56
Kapinara
15
5:42 min/km
00:02:22.78
4:45 min/km
109
40
40
00:06:10.42
6:10 min/km
135
59
59
78
337
Zara STRICKLAND
Zara STRICKLAND #337
Female Y05
00:07:36.57
00:07:36.57
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:26.11
Female
17
Mount Hawthorn
9
5:04 min/km
00:02:22.84
4:45 min/km
110
41
41
00:05:13.73
5:13 min/km
70
14
14
105
935
Alexis PALOZSA
Alexis PALOZSA #935
Female Y05
00:08:05.20
00:08:05.20
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:54.75
Female
32
West Balcatta
2
5:23 min/km
00:02:22.98
4:45 min/km
111
42
42
00:05:42.22
5:42 min/km
106
31
31
113
338
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI #338
Female Y05
00:08:14.17
00:08:14.17
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:03.71
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:23.36
4:46 min/km
112
43
43
00:05:50.80
5:50 min/km
116
40
40
126
433
Olivia PEARCEY
Olivia PEARCEY #433
Female Y05
00:08:27.71
00:08:27.71
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:02:17.25
Female
50
Wembley
12
5:38 min/km
00:02:23.39
4:46 min/km
113
44
44
00:06:04.32
6:04 min/km
131
55
55
107
948
Ben ELLIS
Ben ELLIS #948
Male Y05
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
74
(74)
Y05
74
00:01:49.89
Male
74
West Balcatta
12
5:24 min/km
00:02:23.76
4:47 min/km
114
70
70
00:05:42.93
5:42 min/km
107
76
76
125
934
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #934
Female Y05
00:08:26.37
00:08:26.37
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:02:15.92
Female
49
West Balcatta
5
5:37 min/km
00:02:24.21
4:48 min/km
115
45
45
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
127
51
51
95
69
Felix HAURI
Felix HAURI #69
Male Y05
00:07:54.47
00:07:54.47
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:37.67
Male
70
City Beach
12
5:16 min/km
00:02:24.79
4:49 min/km
116
71
71
00:05:29.68
5:29 min/km
88
69
69
124
636
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #636
Female Y05
00:08:25.36
00:08:25.36
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:14.90
Female
48
West Leederville
8
5:36 min/km
00:02:24.81
4:49 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:00.55
6:00 min/km
124
48
48
109
947
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #947
Male Y05
00:08:07.13
00:08:07.13
76
(76)
Y05
76
00:01:50.32
Male
76
West Balcatta
14
5:24 min/km
00:02:24.96
4:49 min/km
118
72
72
00:05:42.16
5:42 min/km
105
75
75
102
634
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #634
Female Y05
00:07:59.53
00:07:59.53
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:01:49.08
Female
30
West Leederville
4
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.00
4:50 min/km
119
47
47
00:05:34.53
5:34 min/km
93
21
21
103
945
William BINNING
William BINNING #945
Male Y05
00:07:59.62
00:07:59.62
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:01:42.81
Male
73
West Balcatta
11
5:19 min/km
00:02:25.96
4:51 min/km
120
73
73
00:05:33.65
5:33 min/km
92
72
72
122
536
Kaitlyn MCGRATH
Kaitlyn MCGRATH #536
Female Y05
00:08:20.88
00:08:20.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:10.43
Female
46
Wembley Downs
12
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.02
4:52 min/km
121
48
48
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
117
41
41
97
147
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #147
Male Y05
00:07:55.96
00:07:55.96
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:01:39.15
Male
72
Floreat
15
5:17 min/km
00:02:26.22
4:52 min/km
122
74
74
00:05:29.74
5:29 min/km
89
70
70
89
942
James MARTINOVICH
James MARTINOVICH #942
Male Y05
00:07:48.67
00:07:48.67
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:01:31.86
Male
69
West Balcatta
8
5:12 min/km
00:02:26.22
4:52 min/km
123
75
75
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
80
63
63
128
434
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #434
Female Y05
00:08:30.20
00:08:30.20
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:02:19.75
Female
52
Wembley
15
5:40 min/km
00:02:26.43
4:52 min/km
124
49
49
00:06:03.77
6:03 min/km
130
54
54
116
138
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #138
Female Y05
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:02:06.35
Female
40
Floreat
12
5:31 min/km
00:02:26.86
4:53 min/km
125
50
50
00:05:49.94
5:49 min/km
115
39
39
108
39
Zachary WRIGHT
Zachary WRIGHT #39
Male Y05
00:08:06.70
00:08:06.70
75
(75)
Y05
75
00:01:49.90
Male
75
City Beach
15
5:24 min/km
00:02:27.21
4:54 min/km
126
76
76
00:05:39.49
5:39 min/km
101
74
74
149
640
Heloisa SANTOS MACEDO
Heloisa SANTOS MACEDO #640
Female Y05
00:09:20.65
00:09:20.65
73
(73)
Y05
73
00:03:10.19
Female
73
West Leederville
15
6:13 min/km
00:02:27.26
4:54 min/km
127
51
51
00:06:53.39
6:53 min/km
149
73
73
140
Matilda CHURCHIN
Matilda CHURCHIN #140
Female Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Female
Floreat
00:02:27.46
4:54 min/km
128
52
52
104
436
Samara ORD
Samara ORD #436
Female Y05
00:08:02.95
00:08:02.95
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:52.50
Female
31
Wembley
10
5:21 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
129
53
53
00:05:35.11
5:35 min/km
95
23
23
110
635
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #635
Female Y05
00:08:08.89
00:08:08.89
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:58.43
Female
34
West Leederville
6
5:25 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
130
54
54
00:05:41.04
5:41 min/km
103
29
29
127
440
Esprit GREGSON
Esprit GREGSON #440
Female Y05
00:08:27.71
00:08:27.71
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:02:17.26
Female
51
Wembley
14
5:38 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
131
55
55
00:05:59.87
5:59 min/km
123
47
47
143
844
Hayley HERBERT
Hayley HERBERT #844
Female Y05
00:09:06.64
00:09:06.64
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:02:56.19
Female
67
Churchlands
15
6:04 min/km
00:02:28.67
4:57 min/km
132
56
56
00:06:37.97
6:37 min/km
146
70
70
131
245
Isabella HOWIE
Isabella HOWIE #245
Female Y05
00:08:31.86
00:08:31.86
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:21.40
Female
55
Kapinara
14
5:41 min/km
00:02:29.70
4:59 min/km
133
57
57
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
126
50
50
118
845
Addison PAUL
Addison PAUL #845
Female Y05
00:08:19.05
00:08:19.05
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:02:08.60
Female
42
Churchlands
5
5:32 min/km
00:02:29.85
4:59 min/km
134
58
58
00:05:49.20
5:49 min/km
112
36
36
121
43
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #43
Female Y05
00:08:20.69
00:08:20.69
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:02:10.23
Female
45
City Beach
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:30.85
5:01 min/km
135
59
59
00:05:49.83
5:49 min/km
114
38
38
87
946
Andre DIMITRIOU
Andre DIMITRIOU #946
Male Y05
00:07:48.04
00:07:48.04
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:31.23
Male
67
West Balcatta
7
5:12 min/km
00:02:30.93
5:01 min/km
136
77
77
00:05:17.10
5:17 min/km
76
61
61
130
737
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #737
Female Y05
00:08:31.45
00:08:31.45
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:02:20.99
Female
54
Woodlands
7
5:40 min/km
00:02:32.35
5:04 min/km
137
60
60
00:05:59.09
5:59 min/km
121
45
45
134
842
Miranda STURDY
Miranda STURDY #842
Female Y05
00:08:35.53
00:08:35.53
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:02:25.07
Female
58
Churchlands
13
5:43 min/km
00:02:33.10
5:06 min/km
138
61
61
00:06:02.42
6:02 min/km
128
52
52
136
738
Elouise LORD
Elouise LORD #738
Female Y05
00:08:41.45
00:08:41.45
60
(60)
Y05
60
00:02:30.99
Female
60
Woodlands
10
5:47 min/km
00:02:33.34
5:06 min/km
139
62
62
00:06:08.11
6:08 min/km
134
58
58
148
638
Matilda WILLIAMS
Matilda WILLIAMS #638
Female Y05
00:09:20.20
00:09:20.20
72
(72)
Y05
72
00:03:09.75
Female
72
West Leederville
14
6:13 min/km
00:02:33.78
5:07 min/km
140
63
63
00:06:46.42
6:46 min/km
148
72
72
115
735
Matilda SHAY JONES
Matilda SHAY JONES #735
Female Y05
00:08:16.41
00:08:16.41
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:05.95
Female
39
Woodlands
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:34.99
5:09 min/km
141
64
64
00:05:41.41
5:41 min/km
104
30
30
142
637
Hannah DADDO
Hannah DADDO #637
Female Y05
00:08:59.52
00:08:59.52
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:02:49.06
Female
66
West Leederville
12
5:59 min/km
00:02:36.02
5:12 min/km
142
65
65
00:06:23.49
6:23 min/km
142
66
66
147
936
Claudia PEOU
Claudia PEOU #936
Female Y05
00:09:16.95
00:09:16.95
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:03:06.50
Female
71
West Balcatta
10
6:11 min/km
00:02:36.60
5:13 min/km
143
66
66
00:06:40.35
6:40 min/km
147
71
71
139
734
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #734
Female Y05
00:08:48.97
00:08:48.97
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:02:38.52
Female
63
Woodlands
12
5:52 min/km
00:02:36.63
5:13 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:12.34
6:12 min/km
138
62
62
141
740
Elena BERTOLDO
Elena BERTOLDO #740
Female Y05
00:08:52.42
00:08:52.42
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:02:41.96
Female
65
Woodlands
13
5:54 min/km
00:02:36.63
5:13 min/km
145
68
68
00:06:15.79
6:15 min/km
140
64
64
144
45
Caitlin SHILLINGTON
Caitlin SHILLINGTON #45
Female Y05
00:09:11.71
00:09:11.71
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:03:01.25
Female
68
City Beach
11
6:07 min/km
00:02:36.84
5:13 min/km
146
69
69
00:06:34.86
6:34 min/km
143
67
67
145
639
Madison WARD
Madison WARD #639
Female Y05
00:09:13.14
00:09:13.14
69
(69)
Y05
69
00:03:02.68
Female
69
West Leederville
13
6:08 min/km
00:02:37.24
5:14 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:35.89
6:35 min/km
145
69
69
137
44
Nikita CRAMER
Nikita CRAMER #44
Female Y05
00:08:41.83
00:08:41.83
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:02:31.37
Female
61
City Beach
7
5:47 min/km
00:02:37.45
5:14 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:04.37
6:04 min/km
132
56
56
140
46
Isobel MCCULLY
Isobel MCCULLY #46
Female Y05
00:08:50.59
00:08:50.59
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:02:40.14
Female
64
City Beach
8
5:53 min/km
00:02:38.07
5:16 min/km
149
72
72
00:06:12.52
6:12 min/km
139
63
63
146
939
Amelia RAINS
Amelia RAINS #939
Female Y05
00:09:13.70
00:09:13.70
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:03:03.25
Female
70
West Balcatta
9
6:09 min/km
00:02:38.47
5:16 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:35.23
6:35 min/km
144
68
68
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)