City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
837
Alex COOK
Alex COOK #837
Male Y05
00:07:03.93
00:07:03.93
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:47.12
Male
31
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:02:09.98
4:19 min/km
51
37
37
00:04:53.95
4:53 min/km
34
32
32
86
933
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #933
Female Y05
00:07:47.45
00:07:47.45
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:01:36.99
Female
20
West Balcatta
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:10.33
4:20 min/km
52
15
15
00:05:37.12
5:37 min/km
98
25
25
23
143
Daniel STORY
Daniel STORY #143
Male Y05
00:06:55.79
00:06:55.79
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:38.99
Male
20
Floreat
8
4:37 min/km
00:02:10.73
4:21 min/km
53
38
38
00:04:45.06
4:45 min/km
19
18
18
19
146
Harry DEMPSTER
Harry DEMPSTER #146
Male Y05
00:06:47.67
00:06:47.67
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:30.87
Male
18
Floreat
6
4:31 min/km
00:02:11.12
4:22 min/km
54
39
39
00:04:36.55
4:36 min/km
10
9
9
32
236
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #236
Male Y05
00:07:00.65
00:07:00.65
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:43.85
Male
29
Kapinara
9
4:40 min/km
00:02:11.14
4:22 min/km
55
40
40
00:04:49.51
4:49 min/km
30
28
28
30
447
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #447
Male Y05
00:06:59.84
00:06:59.84
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:43.03
Male
27
Wembley
8
4:39 min/km
00:02:11.55
4:23 min/km
56
41
41
00:04:48.28
4:48 min/km
23
22
22
46
743
Jack COUTINHO
Jack COUTINHO #743
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:00:54.24
Male
40
Woodlands
6
4:47 min/km
00:02:12.14
4:24 min/km
57
42
42
00:04:58.91
4:58 min/km
44
41
41
57
833
Eddie NORMORE
Eddie NORMORE #833
Male Y05
00:07:19.21
00:07:19.21
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:02.40
Male
49
Churchlands
8
4:52 min/km
00:02:12.15
4:24 min/km
58
43
43
00:05:07.06
5:07 min/km
57
51
51
43
644
Tarquin SLIEKER
Tarquin SLIEKER #644
Male Y05
00:07:10.44
00:07:10.44
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:00:53.64
Male
37
West Leederville
7
4:46 min/km
00:02:12.34
4:24 min/km
59
44
44
00:04:58.10
4:58 min/km
42
39
39
38
348
Zac ROSS
Zac ROSS #348
Male Y05
00:07:06.35
00:07:06.35
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:00:49.54
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:44 min/km
00:02:12.72
4:25 min/km
60
45
45
00:04:53.63
4:53 min/km
33
31
31
648
Alasdair WATSON
Alasdair WATSON #648
Male Y05
Started
Started
Y05
Male
West Leederville
00:02:12.75
4:25 min/km
61
46
46
80
248
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #248
Female Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:01:29.24
Female
18
Kapinara
3
5:06 min/km
00:02:12.80
4:25 min/km
62
16
16
00:05:26.90
5:26 min/km
86
19
19
90
244
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #244
Female Y05
00:07:49.16
00:07:49.16
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:01:38.71
Female
21
Kapinara
4
5:12 min/km
00:02:13.09
4:26 min/km
63
17
17
00:05:36.07
5:36 min/km
96
24
24
58
448
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #448
Male Y05
00:07:19.70
00:07:19.70
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:02.89
Male
50
Wembley
13
4:53 min/km
00:02:13.15
4:26 min/km
64
47
47
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
50
50
66
748
Ethan WRIGHT
Ethan WRIGHT #748
Male Y05
00:07:22.87
00:07:22.87
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:06.06
Male
54
Woodlands
8
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.17
4:26 min/km
65
48
48
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
62
53
53
91
134
Ciara MCQUEEN
Ciara MCQUEEN #134
Female Y05
00:07:52.41
00:07:52.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:41.95
Female
22
Floreat
9
5:14 min/km
00:02:13.22
4:26 min/km
66
18
18
00:05:39.19
5:39 min/km
100
27
27
67
334
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #334
Female Y05
00:07:23.58
00:07:23.58
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:13.12
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:55 min/km
00:02:13.42
4:26 min/km
67
19
19
00:05:10.16
5:10 min/km
65
12
12
62
135
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #135
Female Y05
00:07:21.34
00:07:21.34
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:10.89
Female
11
Floreat
4
4:54 min/km
00:02:13.83
4:27 min/km
68
20
20
00:05:07.51
5:07 min/km
58
7
7
44
37
Desmond SEE
Desmond SEE #37
Male Y05
00:07:10.84
00:07:10.84
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:00:54.04
Male
38
City Beach
5
4:47 min/km
00:02:13.98
4:27 min/km
69
49
49
00:04:56.86
4:56 min/km
40
37
37
53
233
Alex HOWIE
Alex HOWIE #233
Male Y05
00:07:14.33
00:07:14.33
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:00:57.52
Male
45
Kapinara
12
4:49 min/km
00:02:13.99
4:27 min/km
70
50
50
00:05:00.33
5:00 min/km
45
42
42
50
943
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #943
Male Y05
00:07:12.94
00:07:12.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:00:56.14
Male
43
West Balcatta
4
4:48 min/km
00:02:14.18
4:28 min/km
71
51
51
00:04:58.76
4:58 min/km
43
40
40
61
535
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #535
Female Y05
00:07:21.15
00:07:21.15
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:10.69
Female
10
Wembley Downs
3
4:54 min/km
00:02:14.23
4:28 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:06.92
5:06 min/km
56
6
6
54
548
Isaac SCELLIER
Isaac SCELLIER #548
Male Y05
00:07:14.94
00:07:14.94
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:00:58.13
Male
46
Wembley Downs
13
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.39
4:28 min/km
73
52
52
00:05:00.55
5:00 min/km
46
43
43
45
834
Beau KATAUSKAS
Beau KATAUSKAS #834
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:00:54.24
Male
39
Churchlands
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:14.60
4:29 min/km
74
53
53
00:04:56.44
4:56 min/km
39
36
36
74
438
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #438
Female Y05
00:07:33.13
00:07:33.13
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:22.67
Female
16
Wembley
4
5:02 min/km
00:02:14.63
4:29 min/km
75
22
22
00:05:18.49
5:18 min/km
77
16
16
71
836
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK
Santiago BENJAMIN-BELK #836
Male Y05
00:07:27.55
00:07:27.55
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:10.74
Male
57
Churchlands
10
4:58 min/km
00:02:14.79
4:29 min/km
76
54
54
00:05:12.76
5:12 min/km
68
55
55
55
446
Tommy WARREN
Tommy WARREN #446
Male Y05
00:07:16.70
00:07:16.70
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:00:59.89
Male
47
Wembley
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:14.97
4:29 min/km
77
55
55
00:05:01.73
5:01 min/km
48
45
45
70
831
Kyle ROLIRAD
Kyle ROLIRAD #831
Male Y05
00:07:26.70
00:07:26.70
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:09.89
Male
56
Churchlands
9
4:57 min/km
00:02:15.22
4:30 min/km
78
56
56
00:05:11.47
5:11 min/km
66
54
54
82
136
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #136
Female Y05
00:07:40.22
00:07:40.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:01:29.77
Female
19
Floreat
7
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.24
4:30 min/km
79
23
23
00:05:24.98
5:24 min/km
83
18
18
73
835
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #835
Male Y05
00:07:31.41
00:07:31.41
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:14.60
Male
58
Churchlands
12
5:00 min/km
00:02:15.44
4:30 min/km
80
57
57
00:05:15.96
5:15 min/km
73
58
58
47
944
Gus EDMONDSON
Gus EDMONDSON #944
Male Y05
00:07:11.25
00:07:11.25
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:00:54.45
Male
41
West Balcatta
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:15.46
4:30 min/km
81
58
58
00:04:55.79
4:55 min/km
38
35
35
79
744
Jake MCINNES
Jake MCINNES #744
Male Y05
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:22.89
Male
62
Woodlands
11
5:06 min/km
00:02:15.62
4:31 min/km
82
59
59
00:05:24.07
5:24 min/km
82
65
65
83
647
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #647
Male Y05
00:07:41.15
00:07:41.15
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:01:24.35
Male
64
West Leederville
11
5:07 min/km
00:02:15.97
4:31 min/km
83
60
60
00:05:25.18
5:25 min/km
84
66
66
36
234
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #234
Male Y05
00:07:05.14
00:07:05.14
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:00:48.34
Male
32
Kapinara
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
84
61
61
00:04:48.91
4:48 min/km
24
23
23
81
148
Keenan KNOTTENBELT
Keenan KNOTTENBELT #148
Male Y05
00:07:40.10
00:07:40.10
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:23.29
Male
63
Floreat
14
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
85
62
62
00:05:23.87
5:23 min/km
81
64
64
68
646
Nathan CALLAGHAN
Nathan CALLAGHAN #646
Male Y05
00:07:24.71
00:07:24.71
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:07.90
Male
55
West Leederville
10
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.23
4:32 min/km
86
63
63
00:05:08.47
5:08 min/km
60
52
52
88
40
Mitchell DELFOS
Mitchell DELFOS #40
Male Y05
00:07:48.66
00:07:48.66
68
(68)
Y05
68
00:01:31.86
Male
68
City Beach
10
5:12 min/km
00:02:16.24
4:32 min/km
87
64
64
00:05:32.42
5:32 min/km
91
71
71
75
747
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #747
Male Y05
00:07:33.24
00:07:33.24
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:16.43
Male
59
Woodlands
9
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.84
4:33 min/km
88
65
65
00:05:16.39
5:16 min/km
75
60
60
119
839
Kayla CUNNINGHAM
Kayla CUNNINGHAM #839
Female Y05
00:08:19.66
00:08:19.66
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:02:09.20
Female
43
Churchlands
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:17.07
4:34 min/km
89
24
24
00:06:02.59
6:02 min/km
129
53
53
135
840
Lily-Ella TIMMINS
Lily-Ella TIMMINS #840
Female Y05
00:08:35.93
00:08:35.93
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:02:25.48
Female
59
Churchlands
14
5:43 min/km
00:02:17.59
4:35 min/km
90
25
25
00:06:18.34
6:18 min/km
141
65
65
72
339
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #339
Female Y05
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:17.50
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:58 min/km
00:02:18.09
4:36 min/km
91
26
26
00:05:09.86
5:09 min/km
64
11
11
96
41
Logan GILCHRIST
Logan GILCHRIST #41
Male Y05
00:07:55.15
00:07:55.15
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:38.34
Male
71
City Beach
13
5:16 min/km
00:02:18.47
4:36 min/km
92
66
66
00:05:36.68
5:36 min/km
97
73
73
101
733
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #733
Female Y05
00:07:59.34
00:07:59.34
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:48.88
Female
29
Woodlands
3
5:19 min/km
00:02:18.49
4:36 min/km
93
27
27
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
102
28
28
112
540
Soraya CUSTER
Soraya CUSTER #540
Female Y05
00:08:13.70
00:08:13.70
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:03.25
Female
36
Wembley Downs
10
5:29 min/km
00:02:18.69
4:37 min/km
94
28
28
00:05:55.01
5:55 min/km
119
43
43
94
246
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #246
Female Y05
00:07:54.21
00:07:54.21
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:01:43.76
Female
25
Kapinara
8
5:16 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:34.89
5:34 min/km
94
22
22
129
247
Gordie GORDON
Gordie GORDON #247
Female Y05
00:08:30.84
00:08:30.84
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:02:20.38
Female
53
Kapinara
13
5:40 min/km
00:02:19.32
4:38 min/km
96
30
30
00:06:11.51
6:11 min/km
136
60
60
85
746
Aaron SPECK
Aaron SPECK #746
Male Y05
00:07:46.62
00:07:46.62
66
(66)
Y05
66
00:01:29.81
Male
66
Woodlands
14
5:11 min/km
00:02:19.69
4:39 min/km
97
67
67
00:05:26.92
5:26 min/km
87
68
68
100
439
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #439
Female Y05
00:07:57.70
00:07:57.70
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:47.25
Female
28
Wembley
9
5:18 min/km
00:02:19.84
4:39 min/km
98
31
31
00:05:37.86
5:37 min/km
99
26
26
56
544
Jaidyn VARLEY
Jaidyn VARLEY #544
Male Y05
00:07:17.00
00:07:17.00
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:00.19
Male
48
Wembley Downs
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:20.12
4:40 min/km
99
68
68
00:04:56.87
4:56 min/km
41
38
38
123
340
Chloe KHOSRAVI
Chloe KHOSRAVI #340
Female Y05
00:08:22.20
00:08:22.20
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:11.74
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:34 min/km
00:02:20.13
4:40 min/km
100
32
32
00:06:02.07
6:02 min/km
125
49
49
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)