City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
344
Ben CHALMERS
Ben CHALMERS #344
Male Y05
00:06:55.95
00:06:55.95
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:39.14
Male
21
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:37 min/km
00:02:06.71
4:13 min/km
36
28
28
00:04:49.23
4:49 min/km
27
26
26
100
439
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #439
Female Y05
00:07:57.70
00:07:57.70
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:47.25
Female
28
Wembley
9
5:18 min/km
00:02:19.84
4:39 min/km
98
31
31
00:05:37.86
5:37 min/km
99
26
26
91
134
Ciara MCQUEEN
Ciara MCQUEEN #134
Female Y05
00:07:52.41
00:07:52.41
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:01:41.95
Female
22
Floreat
9
5:14 min/km
00:02:13.22
4:26 min/km
66
18
18
00:05:39.19
5:39 min/km
100
27
27
29
144
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #144
Male Y05
00:06:59.03
00:06:59.03
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:42.22
Male
26
Floreat
10
4:39 min/km
00:02:09.70
4:19 min/km
49
35
35
00:04:49.33
4:49 min/km
29
27
27
32
236
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #236
Male Y05
00:07:00.65
00:07:00.65
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:43.85
Male
29
Kapinara
9
4:40 min/km
00:02:11.14
4:22 min/km
55
40
40
00:04:49.51
4:49 min/km
30
28
28
101
733
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #733
Female Y05
00:07:59.34
00:07:59.34
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:01:48.88
Female
29
Woodlands
3
5:19 min/km
00:02:18.49
4:36 min/km
93
27
27
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
102
28
28
110
635
Audrey BROWN
Audrey BROWN #635
Female Y05
00:08:08.89
00:08:08.89
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:58.43
Female
34
West Leederville
6
5:25 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
130
54
54
00:05:41.04
5:41 min/km
103
29
29
26
442
Taj MILLER
Taj MILLER #442
Male Y05
00:06:56.94
00:06:56.94
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:40.14
Male
23
Wembley
6
4:37 min/km
00:02:06.44
4:12 min/km
35
27
27
00:04:50.50
4:50 min/km
31
29
29
33
645
Oliver CRESP
Oliver CRESP #645
Male Y05
00:07:02.49
00:07:02.49
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:45.69
Male
30
West Leederville
5
4:41 min/km
00:02:08.96
4:17 min/km
44
33
33
00:04:53.53
4:53 min/km
32
30
30
115
735
Matilda SHAY JONES
Matilda SHAY JONES #735
Female Y05
00:08:16.41
00:08:16.41
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:02:05.95
Female
39
Woodlands
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:34.99
5:09 min/km
141
64
64
00:05:41.41
5:41 min/km
104
30
30
105
935
Alexis PALOZSA
Alexis PALOZSA #935
Female Y05
00:08:05.20
00:08:05.20
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:54.75
Female
32
West Balcatta
2
5:23 min/km
00:02:22.98
4:45 min/km
111
42
42
00:05:42.22
5:42 min/km
106
31
31
38
348
Zac ROSS
Zac ROSS #348
Male Y05
00:07:06.35
00:07:06.35
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:00:49.54
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:44 min/km
00:02:12.72
4:25 min/km
60
45
45
00:04:53.63
4:53 min/km
33
31
31
106
736
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #736
Female Y05
00:08:06.20
00:08:06.20
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:55.75
Female
33
Woodlands
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:22.17
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:44.03
5:44 min/km
108
32
32
35
837
Alex COOK
Alex COOK #837
Male Y05
00:07:03.93
00:07:03.93
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:00:47.12
Male
31
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:02:09.98
4:19 min/km
51
37
37
00:04:53.95
4:53 min/km
34
32
32
28
345
Jack MATTHEWS
Jack MATTHEWS #345
Male Y05
00:06:58.62
00:06:58.62
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:41.82
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:39 min/km
00:02:04.40
4:08 min/km
25
18
18
00:04:54.22
4:54 min/km
35
33
33
93
537
Sienna MICKLER
Sienna MICKLER #537
Female Y05
00:07:53.62
00:07:53.62
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:43.17
Female
24
Wembley Downs
6
5:15 min/km
00:02:09.10
4:18 min/km
45
12
12
00:05:44.52
5:44 min/km
109
33
33
31
546
Misha VAHOL
Misha VAHOL #546
Male Y05
00:07:00.46
00:07:00.46
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:43.65
Male
28
Wembley Downs
8
4:40 min/km
00:02:05.64
4:11 min/km
32
24
24
00:04:54.82
4:54 min/km
37
34
34
98
435
Jorja COPPING
Jorja COPPING #435
Female Y05
00:07:56.31
00:07:56.31
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:01:45.85
Female
26
Wembley
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
48
14
14
00:05:46.79
5:46 min/km
110
34
34
99
538
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #538
Female Y05
00:07:56.45
00:07:56.45
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:46.00
Female
27
Wembley Downs
7
5:17 min/km
00:02:09.52
4:19 min/km
47
13
13
00:05:46.93
5:46 min/km
111
35
35
47
944
Gus EDMONDSON
Gus EDMONDSON #944
Male Y05
00:07:11.25
00:07:11.25
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:00:54.45
Male
41
West Balcatta
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:15.46
4:30 min/km
81
58
58
00:04:55.79
4:55 min/km
38
35
35
118
845
Addison PAUL
Addison PAUL #845
Female Y05
00:08:19.05
00:08:19.05
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:02:08.60
Female
42
Churchlands
5
5:32 min/km
00:02:29.85
4:59 min/km
134
58
58
00:05:49.20
5:49 min/km
112
36
36
45
834
Beau KATAUSKAS
Beau KATAUSKAS #834
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:00:54.24
Male
39
Churchlands
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:14.60
4:29 min/km
74
53
53
00:04:56.44
4:56 min/km
39
36
36
44
37
Desmond SEE
Desmond SEE #37
Male Y05
00:07:10.84
00:07:10.84
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:00:54.04
Male
38
City Beach
5
4:47 min/km
00:02:13.98
4:27 min/km
69
49
49
00:04:56.86
4:56 min/km
40
37
37
111
539
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #539
Female Y05
00:08:11.93
00:08:11.93
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:02:01.47
Female
35
Wembley Downs
9
5:27 min/km
00:02:22.33
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
113
37
37
56
544
Jaidyn VARLEY
Jaidyn VARLEY #544
Male Y05
00:07:17.00
00:07:17.00
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:00.19
Male
48
Wembley Downs
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:20.12
4:40 min/km
99
68
68
00:04:56.87
4:56 min/km
41
38
38
121
43
Sophie HAYNES
Sophie HAYNES #43
Female Y05
00:08:20.69
00:08:20.69
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:02:10.23
Female
45
City Beach
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:30.85
5:01 min/km
135
59
59
00:05:49.83
5:49 min/km
114
38
38
116
138
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #138
Female Y05
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:02:06.35
Female
40
Floreat
12
5:31 min/km
00:02:26.86
4:53 min/km
125
50
50
00:05:49.94
5:49 min/km
115
39
39
43
644
Tarquin SLIEKER
Tarquin SLIEKER #644
Male Y05
00:07:10.44
00:07:10.44
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:00:53.64
Male
37
West Leederville
7
4:46 min/km
00:02:12.34
4:24 min/km
59
44
44
00:04:58.10
4:58 min/km
42
39
39
113
338
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI
Olivia TRAJKOVSKI #338
Female Y05
00:08:14.17
00:08:14.17
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:02:03.71
Female
37
Mount Hawthorn
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:23.36
4:46 min/km
112
43
43
00:05:50.80
5:50 min/km
116
40
40
50
943
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #943
Male Y05
00:07:12.94
00:07:12.94
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:00:56.14
Male
43
West Balcatta
4
4:48 min/km
00:02:14.18
4:28 min/km
71
51
51
00:04:58.76
4:58 min/km
43
40
40
46
743
Jack COUTINHO
Jack COUTINHO #743
Male Y05
00:07:11.05
00:07:11.05
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:00:54.24
Male
40
Woodlands
6
4:47 min/km
00:02:12.14
4:24 min/km
57
42
42
00:04:58.91
4:58 min/km
44
41
41
122
536
Kaitlyn MCGRATH
Kaitlyn MCGRATH #536
Female Y05
00:08:20.88
00:08:20.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:02:10.43
Female
46
Wembley Downs
12
5:33 min/km
00:02:26.02
4:52 min/km
121
48
48
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
117
41
41
53
233
Alex HOWIE
Alex HOWIE #233
Male Y05
00:07:14.33
00:07:14.33
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:00:57.52
Male
45
Kapinara
12
4:49 min/km
00:02:13.99
4:27 min/km
70
50
50
00:05:00.33
5:00 min/km
45
42
42
114
137
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI
Charlotte HANSEN-KNARHOI #137
Female Y05
00:08:15.95
00:08:15.95
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:02:05.50
Female
38
Floreat
11
5:30 min/km
00:02:21.09
4:42 min/km
102
33
33
00:05:54.86
5:54 min/km
118
42
42
112
540
Soraya CUSTER
Soraya CUSTER #540
Female Y05
00:08:13.70
00:08:13.70
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:02:03.25
Female
36
Wembley Downs
10
5:29 min/km
00:02:18.69
4:37 min/km
94
28
28
00:05:55.01
5:55 min/km
119
43
43
54
548
Isaac SCELLIER
Isaac SCELLIER #548
Male Y05
00:07:14.94
00:07:14.94
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:00:58.13
Male
46
Wembley Downs
13
4:49 min/km
00:02:14.39
4:28 min/km
73
52
52
00:05:00.55
5:00 min/km
46
43
43
39
347
Logan ANGELESKI
Logan ANGELESKI #347
Male Y05
00:07:07.80
00:07:07.80
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:00:50.99
Male
34
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:06.24
4:12 min/km
34
26
26
00:05:01.55
5:01 min/km
47
44
44
117
841
Katelyn HUGNH
Katelyn HUGNH #841
Female Y05
00:08:18.45
00:08:18.45
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:02:07.99
Female
41
Churchlands
4
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.55
4:43 min/km
104
35
35
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
120
44
44
130
737
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #737
Female Y05
00:08:31.45
00:08:31.45
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:02:20.99
Female
54
Woodlands
7
5:40 min/km
00:02:32.35
5:04 min/km
137
60
60
00:05:59.09
5:59 min/km
121
45
45
55
446
Tommy WARREN
Tommy WARREN #446
Male Y05
00:07:16.70
00:07:16.70
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:00:59.89
Male
47
Wembley
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:14.97
4:29 min/km
77
55
55
00:05:01.73
5:01 min/km
48
45
45
48
237
Benjamin SCHMITZ
Benjamin SCHMITZ #237
Male Y05
00:07:11.87
00:07:11.87
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:00:55.07
Male
42
Kapinara
11
4:47 min/km
00:02:08.69
4:17 min/km
43
32
32
00:05:03.18
5:03 min/km
50
46
46
120
139
Lilly EVERETT
Lilly EVERETT #139
Female Y05
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:02:10.22
Female
44
Floreat
13
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.34
4:42 min/km
103
34
34
00:05:59.33
5:59 min/km
122
46
46
52
832
Daniel MEGGS
Daniel MEGGS #832
Male Y05
00:07:13.93
00:07:13.93
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:00:57.12
Male
44
Churchlands
7
4:49 min/km
00:02:09.98
4:19 min/km
50
36
36
00:05:03.95
5:03 min/km
52
47
47
127
440
Esprit GREGSON
Esprit GREGSON #440
Female Y05
00:08:27.71
00:08:27.71
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:02:17.26
Female
51
Wembley
14
5:38 min/km
00:02:27.84
4:55 min/km
131
55
55
00:05:59.87
5:59 min/km
123
47
47
124
636
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #636
Female Y05
00:08:25.36
00:08:25.36
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:02:14.90
Female
48
West Leederville
8
5:36 min/km
00:02:24.81
4:49 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:00.55
6:00 min/km
124
48
48
41
547
Tomasso BISON
Tomasso BISON #547
Male Y05
00:07:09.95
00:07:09.95
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:00:53.14
Male
36
Wembley Downs
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:05.63
4:11 min/km
31
23
23
00:05:04.32
5:04 min/km
53
48
48
123
340
Chloe KHOSRAVI
Chloe KHOSRAVI #340
Female Y05
00:08:22.20
00:08:22.20
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:02:11.74
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:34 min/km
00:02:20.13
4:40 min/km
100
32
32
00:06:02.07
6:02 min/km
125
49
49
40
36
Seth POLLARD
Seth POLLARD #36
Male Y05
00:07:09.19
00:07:09.19
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:00:52.39
Male
35
City Beach
4
4:46 min/km
00:02:03.38
4:06 min/km
20
14
14
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
54
49
49
131
245
Isabella HOWIE
Isabella HOWIE #245
Female Y05
00:08:31.86
00:08:31.86
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:02:21.40
Female
55
Kapinara
14
5:41 min/km
00:02:29.70
4:59 min/km
133
57
57
00:06:02.16
6:02 min/km
126
50
50
58
448
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #448
Male Y05
00:07:19.70
00:07:19.70
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:02.89
Male
50
Wembley
13
4:53 min/km
00:02:13.15
4:26 min/km
64
47
47
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
50
50
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)