City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
823
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #823
Male Y04
00:06:25.86
00:06:25.86
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:15.92
Male
4
Churchlands
1
4:17 min/km
00:01:48.43
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:37.42
4:37 min/km
8
8
8
1
525
Lennox BROWN
Lennox BROWN #525
Male Y04
00:06:09.93
00:06:09.93
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
Wembley Downs
1
4:06 min/km
00:01:48.55
3:37 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
3
3
3
2
125
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #125
Male Y04
00:06:12.85
00:06:12.85
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:02.92
Male
2
Floreat
1
4:08 min/km
00:01:50.59
3:41 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:22.26
4:22 min/km
4
4
4
8
725
Heath MELODY
Heath MELODY #725
Male Y04
00:06:36.81
00:06:36.81
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:26.88
Male
8
Woodlands
1
4:24 min/km
00:01:52.93
3:45 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:43.87
4:43 min/km
15
14
14
10
526
Cooper BENNETT
Cooper BENNETT #526
Male Y04
00:06:39.65
00:06:39.65
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:29.72
Male
10
Wembley Downs
2
4:26 min/km
00:01:54.67
3:49 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:44.98
4:44 min/km
18
17
17
18
126
Samuel IRVING
Samuel IRVING #126
Male Y04
00:06:48.79
00:06:48.79
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:38.86
Male
17
Floreat
6
4:32 min/km
00:01:56.10
3:52 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:52.68
4:52 min/km
33
32
32
16
527
Demsey NEWSOME
Demsey NEWSOME #527
Male Y04
00:06:47.97
00:06:47.97
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:38.04
Male
15
Wembley Downs
3
4:31 min/km
00:01:56.30
3:52 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:51.67
4:51 min/km
27
26
26
6
325
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #325
Male Y04
00:06:26.46
00:06:26.46
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:16.53
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:17 min/km
00:01:56.68
3:53 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:29.78
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
7
218
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #218
Male Y04
00:06:33.68
00:06:33.68
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:23.75
Male
7
Kapinara
1
4:22 min/km
00:01:56.94
3:53 min/km
9
9
9
00:04:36.74
4:36 min/km
7
7
7
15
127
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS
Bastian SCOTT FARRIS #127
Male Y04
00:06:47.57
00:06:47.57
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:37.64
Male
14
Floreat
5
4:31 min/km
00:01:57.68
3:55 min/km
10
10
10
00:04:49.88
4:49 min/km
24
23
23
9
824
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #824
Male Y04
00:06:37.42
00:06:37.42
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:27.48
Male
9
Churchlands
3
4:24 min/km
00:01:57.93
3:55 min/km
11
11
11
00:04:39.49
4:39 min/km
9
9
9
3
425
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #425
Male Y04
00:06:13.67
00:06:13.67
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:03.73
Male
3
Wembley
2
4:09 min/km
00:01:57.93
3:55 min/km
12
12
12
00:04:15.74
4:15 min/km
2
2
2
5
428
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #428
Male Y04
00:06:26.06
00:06:26.06
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:16.13
Male
5
Wembley
3
4:17 min/km
00:01:58.13
3:56 min/km
13
13
13
00:04:27.92
4:27 min/km
5
5
5
12
432
Matt STONE
Matt STONE #432
Male Y04
00:06:44.52
00:06:44.52
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:34.59
Male
12
Wembley
6
4:29 min/km
00:01:59.15
3:58 min/km
14
14
14
00:04:45.37
4:45 min/km
19
18
18
26
330
Jack ASHBY
Jack ASHBY #330
Male Y04
00:06:55.30
00:06:55.30
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:00:45.37
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:36 min/km
00:02:00.18
4:00 min/km
15
15
15
00:04:55.12
4:55 min/km
40
38
38
30
417
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #417
Female Y04
00:06:58.44
00:06:58.44
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:11.25
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:38 min/km
00:02:00.21
4:00 min/km
16
1
1
00:04:58.22
4:58 min/km
48
4
4
23
728
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #728
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:43.50
Male
22
Woodlands
2
4:35 min/km
00:02:00.39
4:00 min/km
17
16
16
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
34
33
33
51
531
Jasper BARNES
Jasper BARNES #531
Male Y04
00:07:11.18
00:07:11.18
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:01:01.25
Male
45
Wembley Downs
9
4:47 min/km
00:02:01.18
4:02 min/km
18
17
17
00:05:09.99
5:09 min/km
71
60
60
11
431
Zac TANGNEY
Zac TANGNEY #431
Male Y04
00:06:42.51
00:06:42.51
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:32.58
Male
11
Wembley
5
4:28 min/km
00:02:01.18
4:02 min/km
19
18
18
00:04:41.32
4:41 min/km
12
12
12
31
129
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #129
Male Y04
00:06:59.55
00:06:59.55
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:00:49.62
Male
29
Floreat
11
4:39 min/km
00:02:01.62
4:03 min/km
20
19
19
00:04:57.93
4:57 min/km
45
42
42
25
925
Jack WARD
Jack WARD #925
Male Y04
00:06:54.89
00:06:54.89
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:00:44.96
Male
24
West Balcatta
4
4:36 min/km
00:02:02.62
4:05 min/km
21
20
20
00:04:52.27
4:52 min/km
31
30
30
17
18
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #18
Male Y04
00:06:48.68
00:06:48.68
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:38.75
Male
16
City Beach
3
4:32 min/km
00:02:02.83
4:05 min/km
22
21
21
00:04:45.84
4:45 min/km
20
19
19
50
815
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #815
Female Y04
00:07:10.69
00:07:10.69
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:23.50
Female
6
Churchlands
2
4:47 min/km
00:02:03.28
4:06 min/km
23
2
2
00:05:07.41
5:07 min/km
64
8
8
22
927
Christian PALASIN
Christian PALASIN #927
Male Y04
00:06:52.43
00:06:52.43
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:00:42.50
Male
21
West Balcatta
3
4:34 min/km
00:02:03.43
4:06 min/km
25
23
23
00:04:48.99
4:48 min/km
23
22
22
29
529
Patrick SCHULTON
Patrick SCHULTON #529
Male Y04
00:06:58.33
00:06:58.33
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:00:48.40
Male
28
Wembley Downs
7
4:38 min/km
00:02:03.43
4:06 min/km
24
22
22
00:04:54.90
4:54 min/km
38
36
36
14
26
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #26
Female Y04
00:06:47.18
00:06:47.18
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:31 min/km
00:02:03.48
4:06 min/km
26
3
3
00:04:43.70
4:43 min/km
14
1
1
52
528
Dan KENNINGTON
Dan KENNINGTON #528
Male Y04
00:07:11.68
00:07:11.68
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:01.75
Male
46
Wembley Downs
10
4:47 min/km
00:02:04.88
4:09 min/km
27
24
24
00:05:06.80
5:06 min/km
60
54
54
47
726
Rhys NELLIGAN
Rhys NELLIGAN #726
Male Y04
00:07:08.09
00:07:08.09
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:00:58.16
Male
42
Woodlands
7
4:45 min/km
00:02:04.93
4:09 min/km
28
25
25
00:05:03.16
5:03 min/km
53
47
47
89
517
Rhianna KHALIFA
Rhianna KHALIFA #517
Female Y04
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:04.50
Female
20
Wembley Downs
5
5:14 min/km
00:02:05.06
4:10 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:46.62
5:46 min/km
104
33
33
54
220
Finn VEERMAN
Finn VEERMAN #220
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:03.00
Male
48
Kapinara
10
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.19
4:10 min/km
30
26
26
00:05:07.74
5:07 min/km
65
57
57
19
328
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #328
Male Y04
00:06:49.68
00:06:49.68
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:39.75
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:33 min/km
00:02:05.28
4:10 min/km
31
27
27
00:04:44.40
4:44 min/km
16
15
15
64
230
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #230
Female Y04
00:07:17.05
00:07:17.05
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:29.86
Female
7
Kapinara
2
4:51 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
32
5
5
00:05:11.73
5:11 min/km
74
13
13
28
530
Samuel PORTER
Samuel PORTER #530
Male Y04
00:06:57.18
00:06:57.18
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:47.25
Male
27
Wembley Downs
6
4:38 min/km
00:02:05.44
4:10 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:51.74
4:51 min/km
29
28
28
59
829
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #829
Male Y04
00:07:15.40
00:07:15.40
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:05.47
Male
53
Churchlands
11
4:50 min/km
00:02:05.69
4:11 min/km
34
29
29
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
69
59
59
53
217
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #217
Male Y04
00:07:12.43
00:07:12.43
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:02.50
Male
47
Kapinara
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.71
4:11 min/km
35
30
30
00:05:06.71
5:06 min/km
59
53
53
13
326
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #326
Male Y04
00:06:46.35
00:06:46.35
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:36.42
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:05.72
4:11 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
11
11
11
101
731
Shannon WENNINGER
Shannon WENNINGER #731
Male Y04
00:08:05.93
00:08:05.93
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:56.00
Male
71
Woodlands
14
5:23 min/km
00:02:06.13
4:12 min/km
37
32
32
00:05:59.80
5:59 min/km
120
73
73
21
219
Joshua STEELE
Joshua STEELE #219
Male Y04
00:06:51.03
00:06:51.03
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:41.09
Male
20
Kapinara
4
4:34 min/km
00:02:06.30
4:12 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:44.72
4:44 min/km
17
16
16
55
532
Josh CHAPMAN
Josh CHAPMAN #532
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:03.00
Male
49
Wembley Downs
12
4:48 min/km
00:02:06.45
4:12 min/km
39
34
34
00:05:06.48
5:06 min/km
58
52
52
41
223
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #223
Male Y04
00:07:05.43
00:07:05.43
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:55.50
Male
38
Kapinara
8
4:43 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:58.52
4:58 min/km
50
45
45
60
130
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #130
Male Y04
00:07:15.68
00:07:15.68
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:05.75
Male
54
Floreat
15
4:50 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
41
36
36
00:05:08.77
5:08 min/km
67
58
58
27
626
Timothy KO
Timothy KO #626
Male Y04
00:06:55.68
00:06:55.68
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:00:45.75
Male
26
West Leederville
2
4:37 min/km
00:02:08.14
4:16 min/km
42
37
37
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
21
20
20
32
222
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #222
Male Y04
00:06:59.68
00:06:59.68
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:49.75
Male
30
Kapinara
6
4:39 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
43
38
38
00:04:51.33
4:51 min/km
26
25
25
57
20
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #20
Male Y04
00:07:13.37
00:07:13.37
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:03.44
Male
51
City Beach
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:05.01
5:05 min/km
57
51
51
58
627
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #627
Male Y04
00:07:15.19
00:07:15.19
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:05.26
Male
52
West Leederville
5
4:50 min/km
00:02:08.37
4:16 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:06.82
5:06 min/km
61
55
55
34
929
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #929
Male Y04
00:07:00.93
00:07:00.93
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:51.00
Male
32
West Balcatta
6
4:40 min/km
00:02:08.54
4:17 min/km
46
41
41
00:04:52.39
4:52 min/km
32
31
31
39
917
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #917
Female Y04
00:07:04.44
00:07:04.44
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:17.25
Female
3
West Balcatta
1
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.56
4:17 min/km
47
6
6
00:04:55.87
4:55 min/km
42
3
3
56
21
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #21
Male Y04
00:07:13.16
00:07:13.16
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:03.23
Male
50
City Beach
8
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.68
4:17 min/km
48
42
42
00:05:04.47
5:04 min/km
54
48
48
36
128
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #128
Male Y04
00:07:03.00
00:07:03.00
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:53.07
Male
34
Floreat
12
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.74
4:17 min/km
49
43
43
00:04:54.26
4:54 min/km
36
35
35
66
118
Elle LAWRENCE
Elle LAWRENCE #118
Female Y04
00:07:18.69
00:07:18.69
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:31.50
Female
9
Floreat
3
4:52 min/km
00:02:08.81
4:17 min/km
50
7
7
00:05:09.87
5:09 min/km
70
11
11
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)