City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
146
229
Hannah GAO
Hannah GAO #229
Female Y04
00:09:27.90
00:09:27.90
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:02:40.71
Female
70
Kapinara
15
6:18 min/km
00:02:38.31
5:16 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:49.59
6:49 min/km
148
72
72
148
624
Clancy CHOO
Clancy CHOO #624
Female Y04
00:09:29.52
00:09:29.52
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:02:42.34
Female
72
West Leederville
12
6:19 min/km
00:02:41.06
5:22 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:48.46
6:48 min/km
147
71
71
151
717
Olivia FREAME
Olivia FREAME #717
Female Y04
00:09:33.38
00:09:33.38
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:02:46.19
Female
75
Woodlands
15
6:22 min/km
00:02:44.93
5:29 min/km
153
76
76
00:06:48.45
6:48 min/km
146
70
70
150
29
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #29
Female Y04
00:09:31.94
00:09:31.94
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:02:44.75
Female
74
City Beach
12
6:21 min/km
00:02:45.73
5:31 min/km
154
77
77
00:06:46.21
6:46 min/km
145
69
69
154
228
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #228
Female Y04
00:09:43.33
00:09:43.33
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:02:56.15
Female
78
Kapinara
16
6:28 min/km
00:02:50.46
5:40 min/km
155
78
78
00:06:52.87
6:52 min/km
150
74
74
156
32
Olivia CHRISTOPHER
Olivia CHRISTOPHER #32
Female Y04
00:11:01.69
00:11:01.69
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:04:14.50
Female
79
City Beach
16
7:21 min/km
00:02:55.31
5:50 min/km
156
79
79
00:08:06.38
8:06 min/km
155
79
79
157
33
Aleera MAJOR
Aleera MAJOR #33
Female Y04
00:11:05.19
00:11:05.19
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:04:18.01
Female
80
City Beach
17
7:23 min/km
00:02:58.31
5:56 min/km
157
80
80
00:08:06.88
8:06 min/km
156
80
80
130
932
Jordan DUONG
Jordan DUONG #932
Male Y04
00:08:46.75
00:08:46.75
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:02:36.82
Male
74
West Balcatta
14
5:51 min/km
00:08:23.27
16:46 min/km
158
78
78
00:00:23.47
0:23 min/km
1
1
1
519
Alisha BEENEY
Alisha BEENEY #519
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Wembley Downs
01:12:34.97
25:09 min/km
376
Calloway BALL
Calloway BALL #376
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
374
Elsie CARAHER
Elsie CARAHER #374
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Mount Hawthorn
375
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #375
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
577
Luke RYAN
Luke RYAN #577
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
578
Charlie ERSKINE
Charlie ERSKINE #578
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
575
Amile LYNCH
Amile LYNCH #575
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Wembley Downs
576
Annabelle CLARKE
Annabelle CLARKE #576
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Wembley Downs
175
Andie VERMIE
Andie VERMIE #175
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Floreat
176
Bridget TAI
Bridget TAI #176
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Floreat
177
Owen WOODS
Owen WOODS #177
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Floreat
632
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #632
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
629
Jack SMITHERINGALE
Jack SMITHERINGALE #629
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)