City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
326
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #326
Male Y04
00:06:46.35
00:06:46.35
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:36.42
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:05.72
4:11 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
11
11
11
24
224
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #224
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:43.51
Male
23
Kapinara
5
4:35 min/km
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
67
55
55
00:04:40.59
4:40 min/km
10
10
10
65
420
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #420
Female Y04
00:07:17.66
00:07:17.66
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:30.47
Female
8
Wembley
4
4:51 min/km
00:02:08.82
4:17 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
68
10
10
9
824
Liam BURNS
Liam BURNS #824
Male Y04
00:06:37.42
00:06:37.42
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:27.48
Male
9
Churchlands
3
4:24 min/km
00:01:57.93
3:55 min/km
11
11
11
00:04:39.49
4:39 min/km
9
9
9
71
318
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #318
Female Y04
00:07:24.16
00:07:24.16
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:36.98
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
80
16
16
00:05:07.79
5:07 min/km
66
9
9
50
815
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #815
Female Y04
00:07:10.69
00:07:10.69
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:23.50
Female
6
Churchlands
2
4:47 min/km
00:02:03.28
4:06 min/km
23
2
2
00:05:07.41
5:07 min/km
64
8
8
4
823
Ming GUO
Ming GUO #823
Male Y04
00:06:25.86
00:06:25.86
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:15.92
Male
4
Churchlands
1
4:17 min/km
00:01:48.43
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:37.42
4:37 min/km
8
8
8
7
218
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #218
Male Y04
00:06:33.68
00:06:33.68
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:23.75
Male
7
Kapinara
1
4:22 min/km
00:01:56.94
3:53 min/km
9
9
9
00:04:36.74
4:36 min/km
7
7
7
73
119
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #119
Female Y04
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:40.76
Female
13
Floreat
4
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.86
4:41 min/km
100
26
26
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
63
7
7
6
325
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #325
Male Y04
00:06:26.46
00:06:26.46
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:16.53
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:17 min/km
00:01:56.68
3:53 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:29.78
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
67
918
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #918
Female Y04
00:07:20.10
00:07:20.10
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:32.91
Female
10
West Balcatta
2
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.57
4:35 min/km
88
20
20
00:05:02.53
5:02 min/km
52
6
6
46
117
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #117
Female Y04
00:07:07.90
00:07:07.90
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:20.72
Female
5
Floreat
2
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.43
4:18 min/km
56
9
9
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
49
5
5
5
428
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #428
Male Y04
00:06:26.06
00:06:26.06
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:16.13
Male
5
Wembley
3
4:17 min/km
00:01:58.13
3:56 min/km
13
13
13
00:04:27.92
4:27 min/km
5
5
5
30
417
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #417
Female Y04
00:06:58.44
00:06:58.44
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:11.25
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:38 min/km
00:02:00.21
4:00 min/km
16
1
1
00:04:58.22
4:58 min/km
48
4
4
2
125
Billy STRANG
Billy STRANG #125
Male Y04
00:06:12.85
00:06:12.85
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:02.92
Male
2
Floreat
1
4:08 min/km
00:01:50.59
3:41 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:22.26
4:22 min/km
4
4
4
39
917
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #917
Female Y04
00:07:04.44
00:07:04.44
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:17.25
Female
3
West Balcatta
1
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.56
4:17 min/km
47
6
6
00:04:55.87
4:55 min/km
42
3
3
1
525
Lennox BROWN
Lennox BROWN #525
Male Y04
00:06:09.93
00:06:09.93
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
Wembley Downs
1
4:06 min/km
00:01:48.55
3:37 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
3
3
3
42
317
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #317
Female Y04
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:18.25
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.83
4:21 min/km
62
11
11
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
37
2
2
3
425
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #425
Male Y04
00:06:13.67
00:06:13.67
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:03.73
Male
3
Wembley
2
4:09 min/km
00:01:57.93
3:55 min/km
12
12
12
00:04:15.74
4:15 min/km
2
2
2
14
26
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #26
Female Y04
00:06:47.18
00:06:47.18
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:31 min/km
00:02:03.48
4:06 min/km
26
3
3
00:04:43.70
4:43 min/km
14
1
1
130
932
Jordan DUONG
Jordan DUONG #932
Male Y04
00:08:46.75
00:08:46.75
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:02:36.82
Male
74
West Balcatta
14
5:51 min/km
00:08:23.27
16:46 min/km
158
78
78
00:00:23.47
0:23 min/km
1
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)