City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
818
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #818
Female Y04
00:08:01.12
00:08:01.12
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:13.93
Female
29
Churchlands
6
5:20 min/km
00:02:25.07
4:50 min/km
117
41
41
00:05:36.04
5:36 min/km
96
26
26
16
527
Demsey NEWSOME
Demsey NEWSOME #527
Male Y04
00:06:47.97
00:06:47.97
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:38.04
Male
15
Wembley Downs
3
4:31 min/km
00:01:56.30
3:52 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:51.67
4:51 min/km
27
26
26
97
124
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #124
Female Y04
00:08:00.92
00:08:00.92
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:13.74
Female
28
Floreat
10
5:20 min/km
00:02:24.82
4:49 min/km
116
40
40
00:05:36.10
5:36 min/km
97
27
27
43
427
Kouta NGUYEN
Kouta NGUYEN #427
Male Y04
00:07:05.63
00:07:05.63
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:55.70
Male
39
Wembley
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:13.93
4:27 min/km
73
61
61
00:04:51.70
4:51 min/km
28
27
27
91
319
Mayabella MYSTRY
Mayabella MYSTRY #319
Female Y04
00:07:52.95
00:07:52.95
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:05.76
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
8
5:15 min/km
00:02:16.56
4:33 min/km
81
17
17
00:05:36.38
5:36 min/km
98
28
28
28
530
Samuel PORTER
Samuel PORTER #530
Male Y04
00:06:57.18
00:06:57.18
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:47.25
Male
27
Wembley Downs
6
4:38 min/km
00:02:05.44
4:10 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:51.74
4:51 min/km
29
28
28
103
819
Imogen RADALJ
Imogen RADALJ #819
Female Y04
00:08:07.42
00:08:07.42
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:01:20.24
Female
32
Churchlands
7
5:24 min/km
00:02:26.78
4:53 min/km
125
49
49
00:05:40.64
5:40 min/km
99
29
29
40
430
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #430
Male Y04
00:07:04.83
00:07:04.83
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:54.90
Male
37
Wembley
9
4:43 min/km
00:02:12.95
4:25 min/km
70
58
58
00:04:51.88
4:51 min/km
30
29
29
100
919
Alexi MILIANKU
Alexi MILIANKU #919
Female Y04
00:08:03.36
00:08:03.36
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:01:16.17
Female
30
West Balcatta
5
5:22 min/km
00:02:21.47
4:42 min/km
105
30
30
00:05:41.88
5:41 min/km
100
30
30
25
925
Jack WARD
Jack WARD #925
Male Y04
00:06:54.89
00:06:54.89
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:00:44.96
Male
24
West Balcatta
4
4:36 min/km
00:02:02.62
4:05 min/km
21
20
20
00:04:52.27
4:52 min/km
31
30
30
34
929
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #929
Male Y04
00:07:00.93
00:07:00.93
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:51.00
Male
32
West Balcatta
6
4:40 min/km
00:02:08.54
4:17 min/km
46
41
41
00:04:52.39
4:52 min/km
32
31
31
104
322
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #322
Female Y04
00:08:08.43
00:08:08.43
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:21.24
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:25 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
121
45
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
101
31
31
18
126
Samuel IRVING
Samuel IRVING #126
Male Y04
00:06:48.79
00:06:48.79
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:38.86
Male
17
Floreat
6
4:32 min/km
00:01:56.10
3:52 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:52.68
4:52 min/km
33
32
32
106
232
Libby ALLEN
Libby ALLEN #232
Female Y04
00:08:09.89
00:08:09.89
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:22.70
Female
34
Kapinara
7
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.32
4:50 min/km
118
42
42
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
102
32
32
23
728
Sebastian LYTTLE
Sebastian LYTTLE #728
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:43.50
Male
22
Woodlands
2
4:35 min/km
00:02:00.39
4:00 min/km
17
16
16
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
34
33
33
89
517
Rhianna KHALIFA
Rhianna KHALIFA #517
Female Y04
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:04.50
Female
20
Wembley Downs
5
5:14 min/km
00:02:05.06
4:10 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:46.62
5:46 min/km
104
33
33
112
718
Ash BRADLEY
Ash BRADLEY #718
Female Y04
00:08:16.16
00:08:16.16
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:01:28.98
Female
39
Woodlands
4
5:30 min/km
00:02:29.31
4:58 min/km
131
54
54
00:05:46.85
5:46 min/km
105
34
34
37
826
Lachie NORMORE
Lachie NORMORE #826
Male Y04
00:07:04.22
00:07:04.22
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:00:54.29
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:42 min/km
00:02:10.36
4:20 min/km
61
51
51
00:04:53.86
4:53 min/km
35
34
34
36
128
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #128
Male Y04
00:07:03.00
00:07:03.00
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:53.07
Male
34
Floreat
12
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.74
4:17 min/km
49
43
43
00:04:54.26
4:54 min/km
36
35
35
115
721
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #721
Female Y04
00:08:18.19
00:08:18.19
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:01:31.00
Female
42
Woodlands
6
5:32 min/km
00:02:31.06
5:02 min/km
134
57
57
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
106
35
35
29
529
Patrick SCHULTON
Patrick SCHULTON #529
Male Y04
00:06:58.33
00:06:58.33
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:00:48.40
Male
28
Wembley Downs
7
4:38 min/km
00:02:03.43
4:06 min/km
24
22
22
00:04:54.90
4:54 min/km
38
36
36
107
123
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #123
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:01:25.74
Female
35
Floreat
13
5:28 min/km
00:02:25.76
4:51 min/km
119
43
43
00:05:47.17
5:47 min/km
107
36
36
108
618
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #618
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:01:25.75
Female
36
West Leederville
3
5:28 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
111
36
36
00:05:49.21
5:49 min/km
109
37
37
49
426
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #426
Male Y04
00:07:09.68
00:07:09.68
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:00:59.75
Male
44
Wembley
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:14.67
4:29 min/km
74
62
62
00:04:55.01
4:55 min/km
39
37
37
26
330
Jack ASHBY
Jack ASHBY #330
Male Y04
00:06:55.30
00:06:55.30
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:00:45.37
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:36 min/km
00:02:00.18
4:00 min/km
15
15
15
00:04:55.12
4:55 min/km
40
38
38
102
9
Lauren FLAVEL
Lauren FLAVEL #9
Female Y04
00:08:06.69
00:08:06.69
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:01:19.50
Female
31
City Beach
4
5:24 min/km
00:02:17.19
4:34 min/km
87
19
19
00:05:49.50
5:49 min/km
110
38
38
111
31
Ellie NICHOLS
Ellie NICHOLS #31
Female Y04
00:08:15.15
00:08:15.15
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:01:27.97
Female
38
City Beach
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
106
31
31
00:05:52.85
5:52 min/km
111
39
39
38
131
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #131
Male Y04
00:07:04.43
00:07:04.43
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:00:54.50
Male
36
Floreat
14
4:42 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
54
46
46
00:04:55.26
4:55 min/km
41
39
39
44
928
Lewis DIMOVSKI
Lewis DIMOVSKI #928
Male Y04
00:07:06.05
00:07:06.05
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:00:56.12
Male
40
West Balcatta
7
4:44 min/km
00:02:09.35
4:18 min/km
55
47
47
00:04:56.70
4:56 min/km
43
40
40
114
622
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #622
Female Y04
00:08:17.41
00:08:17.41
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:30.22
Female
41
West Leederville
4
5:31 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
110
35
35
00:05:53.69
5:53 min/km
112
40
40
119
28
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #28
Female Y04
00:08:20.44
00:08:20.44
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:33.25
Female
46
City Beach
7
5:33 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
120
44
44
00:05:54.67
5:54 min/km
113
41
41
48
19
Judd BRILL
Judd BRILL #19
Male Y04
00:07:08.90
00:07:08.90
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:00:58.97
Male
43
City Beach
6
4:45 min/km
00:02:11.19
4:22 min/km
63
52
52
00:04:57.71
4:57 min/km
44
41
41
110
820
Amelia WELLS
Amelia WELLS #820
Female Y04
00:08:14.95
00:08:14.95
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:01:27.76
Female
37
Churchlands
9
5:29 min/km
00:02:19.81
4:39 min/km
96
23
23
00:05:55.13
5:55 min/km
114
42
42
31
129
Macgregor REID
Macgregor REID #129
Male Y04
00:06:59.55
00:06:59.55
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:00:49.62
Male
29
Floreat
11
4:39 min/km
00:02:01.62
4:03 min/km
20
19
19
00:04:57.93
4:57 min/km
45
42
42
45
331
Mattaeo MYSTRY
Mattaeo MYSTRY #331
Male Y04
00:07:07.89
00:07:07.89
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:57.96
Male
41
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.93
4:19 min/km
58
48
48
00:04:57.96
4:57 min/km
46
43
43
117
722
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #722
Female Y04
00:08:20.04
00:08:20.04
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:01:32.85
Female
44
Woodlands
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:24.55
4:49 min/km
115
39
39
00:05:55.49
5:55 min/km
115
43
43
122
421
Zavie CHENG
Zavie CHENG #421
Female Y04
00:08:30.19
00:08:30.19
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:43.00
Female
49
Wembley
12
5:40 min/km
00:02:33.57
5:07 min/km
142
65
65
00:05:56.62
5:56 min/km
116
44
44
61
625
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #625
Male Y04
00:07:15.81
00:07:15.81
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:05.87
Male
55
West Leederville
7
4:50 min/km
00:02:17.69
4:35 min/km
89
69
69
00:04:58.12
4:58 min/km
47
44
44
120
821
Alicia JIANG
Alicia JIANG #821
Female Y04
00:08:25.44
00:08:25.44
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:38.26
Female
47
Churchlands
10
5:36 min/km
00:02:28.62
4:57 min/km
129
52
52
00:05:56.82
5:56 min/km
117
45
45
41
223
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #223
Male Y04
00:07:05.43
00:07:05.43
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:55.50
Male
38
Kapinara
8
4:43 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:58.52
4:58 min/km
50
45
45
113
723
Japhlet SUNDER
Japhlet SUNDER #723
Female Y04
00:08:16.94
00:08:16.94
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:01:29.76
Female
40
Woodlands
5
5:31 min/km
00:02:20.05
4:40 min/km
99
25
25
00:05:56.89
5:56 min/km
118
46
46
69
926
Matthew SANTICH
Matthew SANTICH #926
Male Y04
00:07:22.09
00:07:22.09
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:12.16
Male
59
West Balcatta
9
4:54 min/km
00:02:20.93
4:41 min/km
101
75
75
00:05:01.16
5:01 min/km
51
46
46
116
920
Madeleine GLASSON
Madeleine GLASSON #920
Female Y04
00:08:19.23
00:08:19.23
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:01:32.04
Female
43
West Balcatta
8
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.28
4:42 min/km
103
28
28
00:05:57.95
5:57 min/km
119
47
47
47
726
Rhys NELLIGAN
Rhys NELLIGAN #726
Male Y04
00:07:08.09
00:07:08.09
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:00:58.16
Male
42
Woodlands
7
4:45 min/km
00:02:04.93
4:09 min/km
28
25
25
00:05:03.16
5:03 min/km
53
47
47
118
520
Emma WADE
Emma WADE #520
Female Y04
00:08:20.24
00:08:20.24
45
(45)
Y04
45
00:01:33.05
Female
45
Wembley Downs
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:20.04
4:40 min/km
98
24
24
00:06:00.19
6:00 min/km
121
48
48
56
21
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #21
Male Y04
00:07:13.16
00:07:13.16
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:03.23
Male
50
City Beach
8
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.68
4:17 min/km
48
42
42
00:05:04.47
5:04 min/km
54
48
48
124
724
Audrey MINAEE
Audrey MINAEE #724
Female Y04
00:08:31.94
00:08:31.94
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:44.75
Female
51
Woodlands
10
5:41 min/km
00:02:27.85
4:55 min/km
128
51
51
00:06:04.09
6:04 min/km
123
49
49
62
729
Leon MILLICHAMP
Leon MILLICHAMP #729
Male Y04
00:07:16.62
00:07:16.62
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:06.68
Male
56
Woodlands
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.93
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
55
49
49
68
732
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #732
Male Y04
00:07:21.69
00:07:21.69
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:11.75
Male
58
Woodlands
12
4:54 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
83
66
66
00:05:04.99
5:04 min/km
56
50
50
121
521
Layla DAVIS
Layla DAVIS #521
Female Y04
00:08:28.94
00:08:28.94
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:41.75
Female
48
Wembley Downs
11
5:39 min/km
00:02:23.52
4:47 min/km
109
34
34
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
124
50
50
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)