City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
20
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #20
Male Y04
00:07:13.37
00:07:13.37
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:03.44
Male
51
City Beach
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:05.01
5:05 min/km
57
51
51
58
627
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #627
Male Y04
00:07:15.19
00:07:15.19
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:05.26
Male
52
West Leederville
5
4:50 min/km
00:02:08.37
4:16 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:06.82
5:06 min/km
61
55
55
59
829
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #829
Male Y04
00:07:15.40
00:07:15.40
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:05.47
Male
53
Churchlands
11
4:50 min/km
00:02:05.69
4:11 min/km
34
29
29
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
69
59
59
60
130
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #130
Male Y04
00:07:15.68
00:07:15.68
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:05.75
Male
54
Floreat
15
4:50 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
41
36
36
00:05:08.77
5:08 min/km
67
58
58
61
625
Ethan PARKER
Ethan PARKER #625
Male Y04
00:07:15.81
00:07:15.81
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:05.87
Male
55
West Leederville
7
4:50 min/km
00:02:17.69
4:35 min/km
89
69
69
00:04:58.12
4:58 min/km
47
44
44
62
729
Leon MILLICHAMP
Leon MILLICHAMP #729
Male Y04
00:07:16.62
00:07:16.62
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:06.68
Male
56
Woodlands
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.93
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
55
49
49
63
332
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #332
Male Y04
00:07:16.93
00:07:16.93
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:07.00
Male
57
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:09.97
4:19 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:06.96
5:06 min/km
62
56
56
68
732
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #732
Male Y04
00:07:21.69
00:07:21.69
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:11.75
Male
58
Woodlands
12
4:54 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
83
66
66
00:05:04.99
5:04 min/km
56
50
50
69
926
Matthew SANTICH
Matthew SANTICH #926
Male Y04
00:07:22.09
00:07:22.09
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:12.16
Male
59
West Balcatta
9
4:54 min/km
00:02:20.93
4:41 min/km
101
75
75
00:05:01.16
5:01 min/km
51
46
46
72
132
Oxford TENNA SALA
Oxford TENNA SALA #132
Male Y04
00:07:25.36
00:07:25.36
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:15.43
Male
60
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
00:02:12.94
4:25 min/km
69
57
57
00:05:12.41
5:12 min/km
75
62
62
74
931
Shaw TSALIS
Shaw TSALIS #931
Male Y04
00:07:29.22
00:07:29.22
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:19.28
Male
61
West Balcatta
10
4:59 min/km
00:02:18.33
4:36 min/km
91
70
70
00:05:10.88
5:10 min/km
72
61
61
75
827
Nathan CHAN
Nathan CHAN #827
Male Y04
00:07:33.89
00:07:33.89
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:23.95
Male
62
Churchlands
13
5:02 min/km
00:02:16.09
4:32 min/km
78
64
64
00:05:17.80
5:17 min/km
76
63
63
76
825
Kaden PROSPER
Kaden PROSPER #825
Male Y04
00:07:34.50
00:07:34.50
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:24.56
Male
63
Churchlands
14
5:03 min/km
00:02:15.69
4:31 min/km
77
63
63
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
78
65
65
78
628
Etienne REID
Etienne REID #628
Male Y04
00:07:34.93
00:07:34.93
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:25.00
Male
64
West Leederville
8
5:03 min/km
00:02:16.91
4:33 min/km
85
68
68
00:05:18.02
5:18 min/km
77
64
64
79
221
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #221
Male Y04
00:07:39.37
00:07:39.37
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:29.43
Male
65
Kapinara
13
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
82
65
65
00:05:22.68
5:22 min/km
80
67
67
80
631
Lewis BISHOP
Lewis BISHOP #631
Male Y04
00:07:40.17
00:07:40.17
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:30.24
Male
66
West Leederville
10
5:06 min/km
00:02:18.73
4:37 min/km
92
71
71
00:05:21.43
5:21 min/km
79
66
66
81
828
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #828
Male Y04
00:07:41.39
00:07:41.39
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:31.46
Male
67
Churchlands
15
5:07 min/km
00:02:11.79
4:23 min/km
64
53
53
00:05:29.59
5:29 min/km
87
69
69
82
830
Boston BRADSHAW
Boston BRADSHAW #830
Male Y04
00:07:42.68
00:07:42.68
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:32.75
Male
68
Churchlands
16
5:08 min/km
00:02:10.16
4:20 min/km
60
50
50
00:05:32.51
5:32 min/km
90
70
70
83
23
Max LEGGO
Max LEGGO #23
Male Y04
00:07:44.85
00:07:44.85
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:34.92
Male
69
City Beach
11
5:09 min/km
00:02:19.56
4:39 min/km
94
72
72
00:05:25.29
5:25 min/km
82
68
68
99
730
Kiel VISS
Kiel VISS #730
Male Y04
00:08:01.68
00:08:01.68
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:51.75
Male
70
Woodlands
13
5:21 min/km
00:02:16.91
4:33 min/km
84
67
67
00:05:44.77
5:44 min/km
103
71
71
101
731
Shannon WENNINGER
Shannon WENNINGER #731
Male Y04
00:08:05.93
00:08:05.93
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:56.00
Male
71
Woodlands
14
5:23 min/km
00:02:06.13
4:12 min/km
37
32
32
00:05:59.80
5:59 min/km
120
73
73
105
930
Cooper DARCY
Cooper DARCY #930
Male Y04
00:08:08.44
00:08:08.44
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:58.50
Male
72
West Balcatta
13
5:25 min/km
00:02:19.94
4:39 min/km
97
74
74
00:05:48.49
5:48 min/km
108
72
72
109
630
Sebastian METCALF
Sebastian METCALF #630
Male Y04
00:08:14.43
00:08:14.43
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:04.50
Male
73
West Leederville
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:13.20
4:26 min/km
71
59
59
00:06:01.23
6:01 min/km
122
74
74
130
932
Jordan DUONG
Jordan DUONG #932
Male Y04
00:08:46.75
00:08:46.75
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:02:36.82
Male
74
West Balcatta
14
5:51 min/km
00:08:23.27
16:46 min/km
158
78
78
00:00:23.47
0:23 min/km
1
1
1
131
24
Michael JUDKINS
Michael JUDKINS #24
Male Y04
00:08:46.81
00:08:46.81
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:02:36.88
Male
75
City Beach
13
5:51 min/km
00:02:24.43
4:48 min/km
113
76
76
00:06:22.38
6:22 min/km
133
75
75
140
22
Jett HALL
Jett HALL #22
Male Y04
00:08:59.42
00:08:59.42
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:02:49.49
Male
76
City Beach
14
5:59 min/km
00:02:19.75
4:39 min/km
95
73
73
00:06:39.67
6:39 min/km
142
76
76
155
25
Harryson HALL
Harryson HALL #25
Male Y04
00:10:46.25
00:10:46.25
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:04:36.32
Male
77
City Beach
15
7:10 min/km
00:02:27.10
4:54 min/km
126
77
77
00:08:19.14
8:19 min/km
157
77
77
177
Owen WOODS
Owen WOODS #177
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Floreat
629
Jack SMITHERINGALE
Jack SMITHERINGALE #629
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
632
Daniel BUTLER
Daniel BUTLER #632
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
West Leederville
376
Calloway BALL
Calloway BALL #376
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
375
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #375
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
577
Luke RYAN
Luke RYAN #577
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
578
Charlie ERSKINE
Charlie ERSKINE #578
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Wembley Downs
727
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #727
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
Woodlands
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
68
56
56
14
26
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #26
Female Y04
00:06:47.18
00:06:47.18
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:31 min/km
00:02:03.48
4:06 min/km
26
3
3
00:04:43.70
4:43 min/km
14
1
1
30
417
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #417
Female Y04
00:06:58.44
00:06:58.44
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:11.25
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:38 min/km
00:02:00.21
4:00 min/km
16
1
1
00:04:58.22
4:58 min/km
48
4
4
39
917
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #917
Female Y04
00:07:04.44
00:07:04.44
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:17.25
Female
3
West Balcatta
1
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.56
4:17 min/km
47
6
6
00:04:55.87
4:55 min/km
42
3
3
42
317
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #317
Female Y04
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:18.25
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.83
4:21 min/km
62
11
11
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
37
2
2
46
117
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #117
Female Y04
00:07:07.90
00:07:07.90
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:20.72
Female
5
Floreat
2
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.43
4:18 min/km
56
9
9
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
49
5
5
50
815
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #815
Female Y04
00:07:10.69
00:07:10.69
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:23.50
Female
6
Churchlands
2
4:47 min/km
00:02:03.28
4:06 min/km
23
2
2
00:05:07.41
5:07 min/km
64
8
8
64
230
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #230
Female Y04
00:07:17.05
00:07:17.05
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:29.86
Female
7
Kapinara
2
4:51 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
32
5
5
00:05:11.73
5:11 min/km
74
13
13
65
420
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #420
Female Y04
00:07:17.66
00:07:17.66
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:30.47
Female
8
Wembley
4
4:51 min/km
00:02:08.82
4:17 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
68
10
10
66
118
Elle LAWRENCE
Elle LAWRENCE #118
Female Y04
00:07:18.69
00:07:18.69
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:31.50
Female
9
Floreat
3
4:52 min/km
00:02:08.81
4:17 min/km
50
7
7
00:05:09.87
5:09 min/km
70
11
11
67
918
Leah ALLEN
Leah ALLEN #918
Female Y04
00:07:20.10
00:07:20.10
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:00:32.91
Female
10
West Balcatta
2
4:53 min/km
00:02:17.57
4:35 min/km
88
20
20
00:05:02.53
5:02 min/km
52
6
6
70
27
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #27
Female Y04
00:07:23.15
00:07:23.15
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:35.97
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.81
4:23 min/km
65
12
12
00:05:11.34
5:11 min/km
73
12
12
71
318
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #318
Female Y04
00:07:24.16
00:07:24.16
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:36.98
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
80
16
16
00:05:07.79
5:07 min/km
66
9
9
73
119
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #119
Female Y04
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:40.76
Female
13
Floreat
4
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.86
4:41 min/km
100
26
26
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
63
7
7
77
225
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #225
Female Y04
00:07:34.69
00:07:34.69
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:47.50
Female
14
Kapinara
3
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.64
4:19 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:25.05
5:25 min/km
81
14
14
84
324
Suraya HOWARD
Suraya HOWARD #324
Female Y04
00:07:44.86
00:07:44.86
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:57.68
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.81
4:37 min/km
93
22
22
00:05:26.05
5:26 min/km
83
15
15
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)