City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
132
Oxford TENNA SALA
Oxford TENNA SALA #132
Male Y04
00:07:25.36
00:07:25.36
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:15.43
Male
60
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
00:02:12.94
4:25 min/km
69
57
57
00:05:12.41
5:12 min/km
75
62
62
177
Owen WOODS
Owen WOODS #177
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Floreat
53
217
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #217
Male Y04
00:07:12.43
00:07:12.43
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:02.50
Male
47
Kapinara
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.71
4:11 min/km
35
30
30
00:05:06.71
5:06 min/km
59
53
53
7
218
Xavier PERRY
Xavier PERRY #218
Male Y04
00:06:33.68
00:06:33.68
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:23.75
Male
7
Kapinara
1
4:22 min/km
00:01:56.94
3:53 min/km
9
9
9
00:04:36.74
4:36 min/km
7
7
7
21
219
Joshua STEELE
Joshua STEELE #219
Male Y04
00:06:51.03
00:06:51.03
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:41.09
Male
20
Kapinara
4
4:34 min/km
00:02:06.30
4:12 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:44.72
4:44 min/km
17
16
16
54
220
Finn VEERMAN
Finn VEERMAN #220
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:03.00
Male
48
Kapinara
10
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.19
4:10 min/km
30
26
26
00:05:07.74
5:07 min/km
65
57
57
79
221
Oscar WEINBAUER
Oscar WEINBAUER #221
Male Y04
00:07:39.37
00:07:39.37
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:29.43
Male
65
Kapinara
13
5:06 min/km
00:02:16.69
4:33 min/km
82
65
65
00:05:22.68
5:22 min/km
80
67
67
32
222
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #222
Male Y04
00:06:59.68
00:06:59.68
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:49.75
Male
30
Kapinara
6
4:39 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
43
38
38
00:04:51.33
4:51 min/km
26
25
25
41
223
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #223
Male Y04
00:07:05.43
00:07:05.43
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:55.50
Male
38
Kapinara
8
4:43 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:58.52
4:58 min/km
50
45
45
24
224
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #224
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:43.51
Male
23
Kapinara
5
4:35 min/km
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
67
55
55
00:04:40.59
4:40 min/km
10
10
10
77
225
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #225
Female Y04
00:07:34.69
00:07:34.69
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:47.50
Female
14
Kapinara
3
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.64
4:19 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:25.05
5:25 min/km
81
14
14
138
226
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #226
Female Y04
00:08:58.84
00:08:58.84
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:02:11.65
Female
63
Kapinara
12
5:59 min/km
00:02:27.21
4:54 min/km
127
50
50
00:06:31.62
6:31 min/km
139
64
64
133
227
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #227
Female Y04
00:08:52.13
00:08:52.13
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:02:04.95
Female
58
Kapinara
11
5:54 min/km
00:02:28.63
4:57 min/km
130
53
53
00:06:23.50
6:23 min/km
134
59
59
154
228
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #228
Female Y04
00:09:43.33
00:09:43.33
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:02:56.15
Female
78
Kapinara
16
6:28 min/km
00:02:50.46
5:40 min/km
155
78
78
00:06:52.87
6:52 min/km
150
74
74
146
229
Hannah GAO
Hannah GAO #229
Female Y04
00:09:27.90
00:09:27.90
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:02:40.71
Female
70
Kapinara
15
6:18 min/km
00:02:38.31
5:16 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:49.59
6:49 min/km
148
72
72
64
230
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #230
Female Y04
00:07:17.05
00:07:17.05
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:29.86
Female
7
Kapinara
2
4:51 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
32
5
5
00:05:11.73
5:11 min/km
74
13
13
143
231
Bronte BROWN
Bronte BROWN #231
Female Y04
00:09:17.13
00:09:17.13
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:02:29.94
Female
67
Kapinara
14
6:11 min/km
00:02:36.81
5:13 min/km
149
72
72
00:06:40.32
6:40 min/km
143
67
67
106
232
Libby ALLEN
Libby ALLEN #232
Female Y04
00:08:09.89
00:08:09.89
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:22.70
Female
34
Kapinara
7
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.32
4:50 min/km
118
42
42
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
102
32
32
42
317
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #317
Female Y04
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:18.25
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.83
4:21 min/km
62
11
11
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
37
2
2
71
318
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #318
Female Y04
00:07:24.16
00:07:24.16
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:00:36.98
Female
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:56 min/km
00:02:16.37
4:32 min/km
80
16
16
00:05:07.79
5:07 min/km
66
9
9
91
319
Mayabella MYSTRY
Mayabella MYSTRY #319
Female Y04
00:07:52.95
00:07:52.95
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:01:05.76
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
8
5:15 min/km
00:02:16.56
4:33 min/km
81
17
17
00:05:36.38
5:36 min/km
98
28
28
90
320
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #320
Female Y04
00:07:52.18
00:07:52.18
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:01:04.99
Female
21
Mount Hawthorn
7
5:14 min/km
00:02:17.18
4:34 min/km
86
18
18
00:05:35.00
5:35 min/km
95
25
25
137
321
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #321
Female Y04
00:08:58.69
00:08:58.69
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:02:11.50
Female
62
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:59 min/km
00:02:31.28
5:02 min/km
135
58
58
00:06:27.41
6:27 min/km
137
62
62
104
322
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #322
Female Y04
00:08:08.43
00:08:08.43
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:21.24
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:25 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
121
45
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
101
31
31
139
323
Paige WONG
Paige WONG #323
Female Y04
00:08:59.03
00:08:59.03
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:02:11.84
Female
64
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:59 min/km
00:02:34.12
5:08 min/km
143
66
66
00:06:24.90
6:24 min/km
136
61
61
84
324
Suraya HOWARD
Suraya HOWARD #324
Female Y04
00:07:44.86
00:07:44.86
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:00:57.68
Female
15
Mount Hawthorn
5
5:09 min/km
00:02:18.81
4:37 min/km
93
22
22
00:05:26.05
5:26 min/km
83
15
15
374
Elsie CARAHER
Elsie CARAHER #374
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Mount Hawthorn
6
325
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN
Wynn CHAMBERS-BROWN #325
Male Y04
00:06:26.46
00:06:26.46
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:16.53
Male
6
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:17 min/km
00:01:56.68
3:53 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:29.78
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
13
326
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #326
Male Y04
00:06:46.35
00:06:46.35
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:36.42
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:05.72
4:11 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
11
11
11
33
327
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #327
Male Y04
00:07:00.43
00:07:00.43
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:50.50
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:40 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:04:51.26
4:51 min/km
25
24
24
19
328
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #328
Male Y04
00:06:49.68
00:06:49.68
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:39.75
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:33 min/km
00:02:05.28
4:10 min/km
31
27
27
00:04:44.40
4:44 min/km
16
15
15
35
329
Samuel PEIRCE
Samuel PEIRCE #329
Male Y04
00:07:01.38
00:07:01.38
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:00:51.44
Male
33
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:40 min/km
00:02:13.45
4:26 min/km
72
60
60
00:04:47.93
4:47 min/km
22
21
21
26
330
Jack ASHBY
Jack ASHBY #330
Male Y04
00:06:55.30
00:06:55.30
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:00:45.37
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
9
4:36 min/km
00:02:00.18
4:00 min/km
15
15
15
00:04:55.12
4:55 min/km
40
38
38
45
331
Mattaeo MYSTRY
Mattaeo MYSTRY #331
Male Y04
00:07:07.89
00:07:07.89
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:57.96
Male
41
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.93
4:19 min/km
58
48
48
00:04:57.96
4:57 min/km
46
43
43
375
Jett MORRIS
Jett MORRIS #375
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
63
332
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #332
Male Y04
00:07:16.93
00:07:16.93
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:07.00
Male
57
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:09.97
4:19 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:06.96
5:06 min/km
62
56
56
376
Calloway BALL
Calloway BALL #376
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
Mount Hawthorn
30
417
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #417
Female Y04
00:06:58.44
00:06:58.44
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:11.25
Female
2
Wembley
1
4:38 min/km
00:02:00.21
4:00 min/km
16
1
1
00:04:58.22
4:58 min/km
48
4
4
134
418
Charlotte FROST
Charlotte FROST #418
Female Y04
00:08:52.14
00:08:52.14
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:02:04.95
Female
59
Wembley
14
5:54 min/km
00:02:35.33
5:10 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:16.81
6:16 min/km
131
57
57
95
419
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #419
Female Y04
00:07:58.27
00:07:58.27
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:11.09
Female
26
Wembley
8
5:18 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
123
47
47
00:05:32.10
5:32 min/km
89
20
20
65
420
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #420
Female Y04
00:07:17.66
00:07:17.66
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:30.47
Female
8
Wembley
4
4:51 min/km
00:02:08.82
4:17 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
68
10
10
122
421
Zavie CHENG
Zavie CHENG #421
Female Y04
00:08:30.19
00:08:30.19
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:43.00
Female
49
Wembley
12
5:40 min/km
00:02:33.57
5:07 min/km
142
65
65
00:05:56.62
5:56 min/km
116
44
44
141
422
Sidney DRINKELL
Sidney DRINKELL #422
Female Y04
00:09:08.99
00:09:08.99
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:02:21.80
Female
65
Wembley
16
6:05 min/km
00:02:33.35
5:06 min/km
140
63
63
00:06:35.64
6:35 min/km
140
65
65
125
423
Emily HAYNES
Emily HAYNES #423
Female Y04
00:08:37.93
00:08:37.93
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:50.74
Female
52
Wembley
13
5:45 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
122
46
46
00:06:11.76
6:11 min/km
128
54
54
135
424
Daisy MADDEN
Daisy MADDEN #424
Female Y04
00:08:53.55
00:08:53.55
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:02:06.36
Female
60
Wembley
15
5:55 min/km
00:02:35.78
5:11 min/km
145
68
68
00:06:17.77
6:17 min/km
132
58
58
3
425
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #425
Male Y04
00:06:13.67
00:06:13.67
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:03.73
Male
3
Wembley
2
4:09 min/km
00:01:57.93
3:55 min/km
12
12
12
00:04:15.74
4:15 min/km
2
2
2
49
426
Luke WILSON
Luke WILSON #426
Male Y04
00:07:09.68
00:07:09.68
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:00:59.75
Male
44
Wembley
11
4:46 min/km
00:02:14.67
4:29 min/km
74
62
62
00:04:55.01
4:55 min/km
39
37
37
43
427
Kouta NGUYEN
Kouta NGUYEN #427
Male Y04
00:07:05.63
00:07:05.63
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:00:55.70
Male
39
Wembley
10
4:43 min/km
00:02:13.93
4:27 min/km
73
61
61
00:04:51.70
4:51 min/km
28
27
27
5
428
Oscar JOHN
Oscar JOHN #428
Male Y04
00:06:26.06
00:06:26.06
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:16.13
Male
5
Wembley
3
4:17 min/km
00:01:58.13
3:56 min/km
13
13
13
00:04:27.92
4:27 min/km
5
5
5
20
429
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #429
Male Y04
00:06:50.63
00:06:50.63
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:40.69
Male
19
Wembley
7
4:33 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
44
44
00:04:41.46
4:41 min/km
13
13
13
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)