City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
220
Finn VEERMAN
Finn VEERMAN #220
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:03.00
Male
48
Kapinara
10
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.19
4:10 min/km
30
26
26
00:05:07.74
5:07 min/km
65
57
57
73
119
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #119
Female Y04
00:07:27.95
00:07:27.95
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:40.76
Female
13
Floreat
4
4:58 min/km
00:02:20.86
4:41 min/km
100
26
26
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
63
7
7
92
121
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #121
Female Y04
00:07:54.19
00:07:54.19
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:01:07.00
Female
23
Floreat
7
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.08
4:42 min/km
102
27
27
00:05:33.11
5:33 min/km
92
22
22
19
328
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #328
Male Y04
00:06:49.68
00:06:49.68
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:39.75
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:33 min/km
00:02:05.28
4:10 min/km
31
27
27
00:04:44.40
4:44 min/km
16
15
15
28
530
Samuel PORTER
Samuel PORTER #530
Male Y04
00:06:57.18
00:06:57.18
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:47.25
Male
27
Wembley Downs
6
4:38 min/km
00:02:05.44
4:10 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:51.74
4:51 min/km
29
28
28
116
920
Madeleine GLASSON
Madeleine GLASSON #920
Female Y04
00:08:19.23
00:08:19.23
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:01:32.04
Female
43
West Balcatta
8
5:32 min/km
00:02:21.28
4:42 min/km
103
28
28
00:05:57.95
5:57 min/km
119
47
47
87
617
Itsuki HOSHINO
Itsuki HOSHINO #617
Female Y04
00:07:47.93
00:07:47.93
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:01:00.75
Female
18
West Leederville
1
5:11 min/km
00:02:21.46
4:42 min/km
104
29
29
00:05:26.47
5:26 min/km
84
16
16
59
829
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #829
Male Y04
00:07:15.40
00:07:15.40
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:05.47
Male
53
Churchlands
11
4:50 min/km
00:02:05.69
4:11 min/km
34
29
29
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
69
59
59
53
217
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #217
Male Y04
00:07:12.43
00:07:12.43
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:02.50
Male
47
Kapinara
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.71
4:11 min/km
35
30
30
00:05:06.71
5:06 min/km
59
53
53
100
919
Alexi MILIANKU
Alexi MILIANKU #919
Female Y04
00:08:03.36
00:08:03.36
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:01:16.17
Female
30
West Balcatta
5
5:22 min/km
00:02:21.47
4:42 min/km
105
30
30
00:05:41.88
5:41 min/km
100
30
30
13
326
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #326
Male Y04
00:06:46.35
00:06:46.35
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:36.42
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:05.72
4:11 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
11
11
11
111
31
Ellie NICHOLS
Ellie NICHOLS #31
Female Y04
00:08:15.15
00:08:15.15
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:01:27.97
Female
38
City Beach
5
5:30 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
106
31
31
00:05:52.85
5:52 min/km
111
39
39
93
120
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #120
Female Y04
00:07:56.86
00:07:56.86
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:09.68
Female
24
Floreat
8
5:17 min/km
00:02:22.30
4:44 min/km
107
32
32
00:05:34.56
5:34 min/km
94
24
24
101
731
Shannon WENNINGER
Shannon WENNINGER #731
Male Y04
00:08:05.93
00:08:05.93
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:56.00
Male
71
Woodlands
14
5:23 min/km
00:02:06.13
4:12 min/km
37
32
32
00:05:59.80
5:59 min/km
120
73
73
126
619
Sofia STINTON
Sofia STINTON #619
Female Y04
00:08:39.54
00:08:39.54
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:52.36
Female
53
West Leederville
6
5:46 min/km
00:02:23.10
4:46 min/km
108
33
33
00:06:16.44
6:16 min/km
130
56
56
21
219
Joshua STEELE
Joshua STEELE #219
Male Y04
00:06:51.03
00:06:51.03
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:41.09
Male
20
Kapinara
4
4:34 min/km
00:02:06.30
4:12 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:44.72
4:44 min/km
17
16
16
121
521
Layla DAVIS
Layla DAVIS #521
Female Y04
00:08:28.94
00:08:28.94
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:41.75
Female
48
Wembley Downs
11
5:39 min/km
00:02:23.52
4:47 min/km
109
34
34
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
124
50
50
55
532
Josh CHAPMAN
Josh CHAPMAN #532
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:03.00
Male
49
Wembley Downs
12
4:48 min/km
00:02:06.45
4:12 min/km
39
34
34
00:05:06.48
5:06 min/km
58
52
52
114
622
Matilda ANDERSON
Matilda ANDERSON #622
Female Y04
00:08:17.41
00:08:17.41
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:30.22
Female
41
West Leederville
4
5:31 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
110
35
35
00:05:53.69
5:53 min/km
112
40
40
41
223
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #223
Male Y04
00:07:05.43
00:07:05.43
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:55.50
Male
38
Kapinara
8
4:43 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:58.52
4:58 min/km
50
45
45
60
130
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #130
Male Y04
00:07:15.68
00:07:15.68
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:05.75
Male
54
Floreat
15
4:50 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
41
36
36
00:05:08.77
5:08 min/km
67
58
58
108
618
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #618
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:01:25.75
Female
36
West Leederville
3
5:28 min/km
00:02:23.72
4:47 min/km
111
36
36
00:05:49.21
5:49 min/km
109
37
37
123
720
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #720
Female Y04
00:08:31.60
00:08:31.60
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:44.42
Female
50
Woodlands
9
5:41 min/km
00:02:24.13
4:48 min/km
112
37
37
00:06:07.47
6:07 min/km
125
51
51
27
626
Timothy KO
Timothy KO #626
Male Y04
00:06:55.68
00:06:55.68
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:00:45.75
Male
26
West Leederville
2
4:37 min/km
00:02:08.14
4:16 min/km
42
37
37
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
21
20
20
94
719
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #719
Female Y04
00:07:57.87
00:07:57.87
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:10.68
Female
25
Woodlands
3
5:18 min/km
00:02:24.53
4:49 min/km
114
38
38
00:05:33.33
5:33 min/km
93
23
23
32
222
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #222
Male Y04
00:06:59.68
00:06:59.68
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:49.75
Male
30
Kapinara
6
4:39 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
43
38
38
00:04:51.33
4:51 min/km
26
25
25
57
20
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #20
Male Y04
00:07:13.37
00:07:13.37
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:03.44
Male
51
City Beach
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:05.01
5:05 min/km
57
51
51
117
722
Bailey HARRIS
Bailey HARRIS #722
Female Y04
00:08:20.04
00:08:20.04
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:01:32.85
Female
44
Woodlands
8
5:33 min/km
00:02:24.55
4:49 min/km
115
39
39
00:05:55.49
5:55 min/km
115
43
43
97
124
Madeleine WEAVER
Madeleine WEAVER #124
Female Y04
00:08:00.92
00:08:00.92
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:01:13.74
Female
28
Floreat
10
5:20 min/km
00:02:24.82
4:49 min/km
116
40
40
00:05:36.10
5:36 min/km
97
27
27
58
627
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #627
Male Y04
00:07:15.19
00:07:15.19
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:05.26
Male
52
West Leederville
5
4:50 min/km
00:02:08.37
4:16 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:06.82
5:06 min/km
61
55
55
98
818
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #818
Female Y04
00:08:01.12
00:08:01.12
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:13.93
Female
29
Churchlands
6
5:20 min/km
00:02:25.07
4:50 min/km
117
41
41
00:05:36.04
5:36 min/km
96
26
26
34
929
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #929
Male Y04
00:07:00.93
00:07:00.93
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:51.00
Male
32
West Balcatta
6
4:40 min/km
00:02:08.54
4:17 min/km
46
41
41
00:04:52.39
4:52 min/km
32
31
31
56
21
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #21
Male Y04
00:07:13.16
00:07:13.16
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:03.23
Male
50
City Beach
8
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.68
4:17 min/km
48
42
42
00:05:04.47
5:04 min/km
54
48
48
106
232
Libby ALLEN
Libby ALLEN #232
Female Y04
00:08:09.89
00:08:09.89
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:22.70
Female
34
Kapinara
7
5:26 min/km
00:02:25.32
4:50 min/km
118
42
42
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
102
32
32
36
128
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #128
Male Y04
00:07:03.00
00:07:03.00
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:53.07
Male
34
Floreat
12
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.74
4:17 min/km
49
43
43
00:04:54.26
4:54 min/km
36
35
35
107
123
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #123
Female Y04
00:08:12.93
00:08:12.93
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:01:25.74
Female
35
Floreat
13
5:28 min/km
00:02:25.76
4:51 min/km
119
43
43
00:05:47.17
5:47 min/km
107
36
36
119
28
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #28
Female Y04
00:08:20.44
00:08:20.44
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:33.25
Female
46
City Beach
7
5:33 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
120
44
44
00:05:54.67
5:54 min/km
113
41
41
20
429
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #429
Male Y04
00:06:50.63
00:06:50.63
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:40.69
Male
19
Wembley
7
4:33 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
44
44
00:04:41.46
4:41 min/km
13
13
13
104
322
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #322
Female Y04
00:08:08.43
00:08:08.43
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:01:21.24
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
11
5:25 min/km
00:02:25.77
4:51 min/km
121
45
45
00:05:42.66
5:42 min/km
101
31
31
33
327
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #327
Male Y04
00:07:00.43
00:07:00.43
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:50.50
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:40 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:04:51.26
4:51 min/km
25
24
24
38
131
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #131
Male Y04
00:07:04.43
00:07:04.43
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:00:54.50
Male
36
Floreat
14
4:42 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
54
46
46
00:04:55.26
4:55 min/km
41
39
39
125
423
Emily HAYNES
Emily HAYNES #423
Female Y04
00:08:37.93
00:08:37.93
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:50.74
Female
52
Wembley
13
5:45 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
122
46
46
00:06:11.76
6:11 min/km
128
54
54
95
419
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #419
Female Y04
00:07:58.27
00:07:58.27
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:11.09
Female
26
Wembley
8
5:18 min/km
00:02:26.17
4:52 min/km
123
47
47
00:05:32.10
5:32 min/km
89
20
20
44
928
Lewis DIMOVSKI
Lewis DIMOVSKI #928
Male Y04
00:07:06.05
00:07:06.05
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:00:56.12
Male
40
West Balcatta
7
4:44 min/km
00:02:09.35
4:18 min/km
55
47
47
00:04:56.70
4:56 min/km
43
40
40
45
331
Mattaeo MYSTRY
Mattaeo MYSTRY #331
Male Y04
00:07:07.89
00:07:07.89
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:57.96
Male
41
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.93
4:19 min/km
58
48
48
00:04:57.96
4:57 min/km
46
43
43
136
30
Milan JEYARATNAM
Milan JEYARATNAM #30
Female Y04
00:08:57.40
00:08:57.40
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:02:10.22
Female
61
City Beach
10
5:58 min/km
00:02:26.19
4:52 min/km
124
48
48
00:06:31.21
6:31 min/km
138
63
63
103
819
Imogen RADALJ
Imogen RADALJ #819
Female Y04
00:08:07.42
00:08:07.42
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:01:20.24
Female
32
Churchlands
7
5:24 min/km
00:02:26.78
4:53 min/km
125
49
49
00:05:40.64
5:40 min/km
99
29
29
63
332
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #332
Male Y04
00:07:16.93
00:07:16.93
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:07.00
Male
57
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:09.97
4:19 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:06.96
5:06 min/km
62
56
56
82
830
Boston BRADSHAW
Boston BRADSHAW #830
Male Y04
00:07:42.68
00:07:42.68
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:32.75
Male
68
Churchlands
16
5:08 min/km
00:02:10.16
4:20 min/km
60
50
50
00:05:32.51
5:32 min/km
90
70
70
138
226
Tanika HELBERG
Tanika HELBERG #226
Female Y04
00:08:58.84
00:08:58.84
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:02:11.65
Female
63
Kapinara
12
5:59 min/km
00:02:27.21
4:54 min/km
127
50
50
00:06:31.62
6:31 min/km
139
64
64
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)