City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
121
801
Matilda COYNE
Matilda COYNE #801
Female Y03
00:05:07.18
00:05:07.18
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:41.23
Female
46
Churchlands
6
5:07 min/km
111
802
Helena YAU
Helena YAU #802
Female Y03
00:05:04.42
00:05:04.42
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:38.47
Female
41
Churchlands
5
5:04 min/km
100
803
Emily WRIGHT
Emily WRIGHT #803
Female Y03
00:05:01.68
00:05:01.68
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:35.73
Female
36
Churchlands
3
5:01 min/km
148
804
Jessica MCLAUGHLAN
Jessica MCLAUGHLAN #804
Female Y03
00:05:47.88
00:05:47.88
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:21.93
Female
72
Churchlands
10
5:47 min/km
103
805
Jade THORSTENSEN
Jade THORSTENSEN #805
Female Y03
00:05:02.34
00:05:02.34
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:36.39
Female
37
Churchlands
4
5:02 min/km
136
806
Isabelle LIM
Isabelle LIM #806
Female Y03
00:05:24.74
00:05:24.74
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:58.79
Female
60
Churchlands
8
5:24 min/km
151
807
Tiya WU
Tiya WU #807
Female Y03
00:06:04.74
00:06:04.74
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:38.80
Female
75
Churchlands
12
6:04 min/km
149
808
Arnie DANG
Arnie DANG #808
Female Y03
00:05:48.67
00:05:48.67
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:22.73
Female
73
Churchlands
11
5:48 min/km
809
Taksheel KADRI
Taksheel KADRI #809
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Churchlands
13
810
Adam WONG
Adam WONG #810
Male Y03
00:04:24.51
00:04:24.51
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:21.13
Male
13
Churchlands
1
4:24 min/km
22
811
Hudson PAUL
Hudson PAUL #811
Male Y03
00:04:32.65
00:04:32.65
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:29.27
Male
20
Churchlands
2
4:32 min/km
87
812
Fynn JOST
Fynn JOST #812
Male Y03
00:04:57.04
00:04:57.04
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:53.66
Male
60
Churchlands
9
4:57 min/km
79
813
Tom WILLIS
Tom WILLIS #813
Male Y03
00:04:54.81
00:04:54.81
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:51.43
Male
57
Churchlands
7
4:54 min/km
814
Lorenzo ZAMPATTI
Lorenzo ZAMPATTI #814
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Churchlands
3
1
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #1
Male Y03
00:04:09.87
00:04:09.87
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:06.49
Male
3
City Beach
1
4:09 min/km
6
2
Creedence TOLCON
Creedence TOLCON #2
Male Y03
00:04:14.16
00:04:14.16
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:10.78
Male
6
City Beach
2
4:14 min/km
7
3
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #3
Male Y03
00:04:14.33
00:04:14.33
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:10.95
Male
7
City Beach
3
4:14 min/km
28
4
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #4
Male Y03
00:04:35.29
00:04:35.29
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:31.91
Male
26
City Beach
6
4:35 min/km
49
5
Cooper BRIGGS
Cooper BRIGGS #5
Male Y03
00:04:44.65
00:04:44.65
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:41.27
Male
40
City Beach
7
4:44 min/km
113
6
Theodore BUNGEY
Theodore BUNGEY #6
Male Y03
00:05:04.57
00:05:04.57
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:01.19
Male
71
City Beach
15
5:04 min/km
99
7
Joseph-Kendwa WARTH
Joseph-Kendwa WARTH #7
Male Y03
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:00:58.13
Male
64
City Beach
11
5:01 min/km
131
8
John PRINGLE
John PRINGLE #8
Male Y03
00:05:16.16
00:05:16.16
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:12.78
Male
76
City Beach
16
5:16 min/km
145
10
Georgia SLAVENS
Georgia SLAVENS #10
Female Y03
00:05:36.42
00:05:36.42
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:10.48
Female
69
City Beach
14
5:36 min/km
50
11
Lila ROONEY
Lila ROONEY #11
Female Y03
00:04:44.84
00:04:44.84
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:18.90
Female
10
City Beach
4
4:44 min/km
122
12
Stella GROVES
Stella GROVES #12
Female Y03
00:05:08.17
00:05:08.17
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:42.23
Female
47
City Beach
8
5:08 min/km
134
13
Candace SALIFINGER
Candace SALIFINGER #13
Female Y03
00:05:20.67
00:05:20.67
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:54.73
Female
58
City Beach
10
5:20 min/km
142
14
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #14
Female Y03
00:05:34.67
00:05:34.67
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:08.72
Female
66
City Beach
12
5:34 min/km
15
Carla YOUNG
Carla YOUNG #15
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
City Beach
143
16
Tia DELANEY
Tia DELANEY #16
Female Y03
00:05:35.28
00:05:35.28
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:09.34
Female
67
City Beach
13
5:35 min/km
128
17
Chantel PALLIS
Chantel PALLIS #17
Female Y03
00:05:11.54
00:05:11.54
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:45.59
Female
53
City Beach
9
5:11 min/km
5
201
Jeremy FLAVEL
Jeremy FLAVEL #201
Male Y03
00:04:13.31
00:04:13.31
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:09.93
Male
5
Kapinara
2
4:13 min/km
106
202
Oliver PIGOTT
Oliver PIGOTT #202
Male Y03
00:05:03.34
00:05:03.34
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:00:59.96
Male
68
Kapinara
15
5:03 min/km
43
203
James REMNANT
James REMNANT #203
Male Y03
00:04:42.80
00:04:42.80
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:39.42
Male
35
Kapinara
9
4:42 min/km
109
204
Henry FREESMAN
Henry FREESMAN #204
Male Y03
00:05:03.92
00:05:03.92
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:00.54
Male
70
Kapinara
17
5:03 min/km
80
205
Zavier LEONE
Zavier LEONE #205
Male Y03
00:04:55.42
00:04:55.42
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:52.04
Male
58
Kapinara
12
4:55 min/km
18
206
Owen MOLLICA
Owen MOLLICA #206
Male Y03
00:04:28.97
00:04:28.97
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:25.59
Male
16
Kapinara
4
4:28 min/km
84
207
Mylo MURPHY
Mylo MURPHY #207
Male Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:53.26
Male
59
Kapinara
13
4:56 min/km
95
208
Finn ROBERTS
Finn ROBERTS #208
Male Y03
00:05:00.08
00:05:00.08
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:00:56.70
Male
63
Kapinara
14
5:00 min/km
89
209
Zoe BANKS
Zoe BANKS #209
Female Y03
00:04:58.06
00:04:58.06
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:32.12
Female
29
Kapinara
8
4:58 min/km
82
210
Stevie DYSON
Stevie DYSON #210
Female Y03
00:04:56.42
00:04:56.42
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:30.47
Female
24
Kapinara
6
4:56 min/km
15
211
Chelsea HARRIS
Chelsea HARRIS #211
Female Y03
00:04:25.94
00:04:25.94
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Kapinara
1
4:25 min/km
105
212
Georgia TRESISE
Georgia TRESISE #212
Female Y03
00:05:03.15
00:05:03.15
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:37.21
Female
38
Kapinara
10
5:03 min/km
53
213
Mackenzie DAWS
Mackenzie DAWS #213
Female Y03
00:04:46.07
00:04:46.07
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:20.13
Female
12
Kapinara
3
4:46 min/km
69
214
Audrey LAMB
Audrey LAMB #214
Female Y03
00:04:52.35
00:04:52.35
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:26.41
Female
18
Kapinara
5
4:52 min/km
144
215
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #215
Female Y03
00:05:35.89
00:05:35.89
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:09.95
Female
68
Kapinara
16
5:35 min/km
88
216
Milla TAN
Milla TAN #216
Female Y03
00:04:57.24
00:04:57.24
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:31.29
Female
28
Kapinara
7
4:57 min/km
17
101
Heidi CASSEY
Heidi CASSEY #101
Female Y03
00:04:27.38
00:04:27.38
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.43
Female
2
Floreat
1
4:27 min/km
32
102
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI #102
Female Y03
00:04:38.74
00:04:38.74
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:12.80
Female
4
Floreat
2
4:38 min/km
83
103
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO #103
Female Y03
00:04:56.42
00:04:56.42
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:30.47
Female
25
Floreat
10
4:56 min/km
45
104
Briar FROUD
Briar FROUD #104
Female Y03
00:04:43.41
00:04:43.41
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:17.47
Female
9
Floreat
5
4:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)