City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
114
Archie RIMMER
Archie RIMMER #114
Male Y03
00:05:02.12
00:05:02.12
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:00:58.74
Male
65
Floreat
16
5:02 min/km
102
716
Harvey WISHART
Harvey WISHART #716
Male Y03
00:05:02.31
00:05:02.31
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:00:58.93
Male
66
Woodlands
14
5:02 min/km
104
916
David KLIMOSKI
David KLIMOSKI #916
Male Y03
00:05:02.92
00:05:02.92
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:00:59.54
Male
67
West Balcatta
6
5:02 min/km
106
202
Oliver PIGOTT
Oliver PIGOTT #202
Male Y03
00:05:03.34
00:05:03.34
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:00:59.96
Male
68
Kapinara
15
5:03 min/km
108
313
Marcus EATON
Marcus EATON #313
Male Y03
00:05:03.55
00:05:03.55
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:00.17
Male
69
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:03 min/km
109
204
Henry FREESMAN
Henry FREESMAN #204
Male Y03
00:05:03.92
00:05:03.92
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:00.54
Male
70
Kapinara
17
5:03 min/km
113
6
Theodore BUNGEY
Theodore BUNGEY #6
Male Y03
00:05:04.57
00:05:04.57
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:01.19
Male
71
City Beach
15
5:04 min/km
114
911
Shahaf TRIMBOLI
Shahaf TRIMBOLI #911
Male Y03
00:05:04.66
00:05:04.66
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:01.28
Male
72
West Balcatta
8
5:04 min/km
116
914
Peter PETROVSKI
Peter PETROVSKI #914
Male Y03
00:05:05.39
00:05:05.39
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:02.01
Male
73
West Balcatta
9
5:05 min/km
119
915
Noah BOSICH
Noah BOSICH #915
Male Y03
00:05:05.84
00:05:05.84
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:02.46
Male
74
West Balcatta
11
5:05 min/km
120
615
Jack WIRA
Jack WIRA #615
Male Y03
00:05:07.16
00:05:07.16
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:03.78
Male
75
West Leederville
16
5:07 min/km
131
8
John PRINGLE
John PRINGLE #8
Male Y03
00:05:16.16
00:05:16.16
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:12.78
Male
76
City Beach
16
5:16 min/km
814
Lorenzo ZAMPATTI
Lorenzo ZAMPATTI #814
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Churchlands
809
Taksheel KADRI
Taksheel KADRI #809
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Churchlands
173
Lincon O'BRIEN
Lincon O'BRIEN #173
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Floreat
174
Alex BATINA
Alex BATINA #174
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Floreat
913
Dante GYORGY
Dante GYORGY #913
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
West Balcatta
573
Nate GODBER
Nate GODBER #573
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
574
Harry VALLANCE
Harry VALLANCE #574
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Wembley Downs
372
Henry SCHOLZ
Henry SCHOLZ #372
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
373
Zuva CHATORA
Zuva CHATORA #373
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Mount Hawthorn
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)