City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
64
311
Sonny GIDDINGS
Sonny GIDDINGS #311
Male Y03
00:04:50.35
00:04:50.35
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:46.97
Male
48
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:50 min/km
126
304
Audrey MASON-HUR
Audrey MASON-HUR #304
Female Y03
00:05:09.48
00:05:09.48
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:43.53
Female
51
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:09 min/km
108
313
Marcus EATON
Marcus EATON #313
Male Y03
00:05:03.55
00:05:03.55
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:00.17
Male
69
Mount Hawthorn
16
5:03 min/km
15
211
Chelsea HARRIS
Chelsea HARRIS #211
Female Y03
00:04:25.94
00:04:25.94
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Kapinara
1
4:25 min/km
5
201
Jeremy FLAVEL
Jeremy FLAVEL #201
Male Y03
00:04:13.31
00:04:13.31
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:09.93
Male
5
Kapinara
2
4:13 min/km
53
213
Mackenzie DAWS
Mackenzie DAWS #213
Female Y03
00:04:46.07
00:04:46.07
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:20.13
Female
12
Kapinara
3
4:46 min/km
18
206
Owen MOLLICA
Owen MOLLICA #206
Male Y03
00:04:28.97
00:04:28.97
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:25.59
Male
16
Kapinara
4
4:28 min/km
69
214
Audrey LAMB
Audrey LAMB #214
Female Y03
00:04:52.35
00:04:52.35
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:26.41
Female
18
Kapinara
5
4:52 min/km
82
210
Stevie DYSON
Stevie DYSON #210
Female Y03
00:04:56.42
00:04:56.42
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:30.47
Female
24
Kapinara
6
4:56 min/km
88
216
Milla TAN
Milla TAN #216
Female Y03
00:04:57.24
00:04:57.24
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:31.29
Female
28
Kapinara
7
4:57 min/km
89
209
Zoe BANKS
Zoe BANKS #209
Female Y03
00:04:58.06
00:04:58.06
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:32.12
Female
29
Kapinara
8
4:58 min/km
43
203
James REMNANT
James REMNANT #203
Male Y03
00:04:42.80
00:04:42.80
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:39.42
Male
35
Kapinara
9
4:42 min/km
105
212
Georgia TRESISE
Georgia TRESISE #212
Female Y03
00:05:03.15
00:05:03.15
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:37.21
Female
38
Kapinara
10
5:03 min/km
130
266
Astrid WILSON
Astrid WILSON #266
Female Y03
00:05:13.76
00:05:13.76
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:47.82
Female
55
Kapinara
11
5:13 min/km
80
205
Zavier LEONE
Zavier LEONE #205
Male Y03
00:04:55.42
00:04:55.42
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:52.04
Male
58
Kapinara
12
4:55 min/km
84
207
Mylo MURPHY
Mylo MURPHY #207
Male Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:53.26
Male
59
Kapinara
13
4:56 min/km
95
208
Finn ROBERTS
Finn ROBERTS #208
Male Y03
00:05:00.08
00:05:00.08
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:00:56.70
Male
63
Kapinara
14
5:00 min/km
106
202
Oliver PIGOTT
Oliver PIGOTT #202
Male Y03
00:05:03.34
00:05:03.34
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:00:59.96
Male
68
Kapinara
15
5:03 min/km
144
215
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #215
Female Y03
00:05:35.89
00:05:35.89
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:09.95
Female
68
Kapinara
16
5:35 min/km
109
204
Henry FREESMAN
Henry FREESMAN #204
Male Y03
00:05:03.92
00:05:03.92
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:00.54
Male
70
Kapinara
17
5:03 min/km
171
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #171
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Floreat
172
Lucia MCCARTHY
Lucia MCCARTHY #172
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Floreat
174
Alex BATINA
Alex BATINA #174
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Floreat
173
Lincon O'BRIEN
Lincon O'BRIEN #173
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Floreat
17
101
Heidi CASSEY
Heidi CASSEY #101
Female Y03
00:04:27.38
00:04:27.38
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.43
Female
2
Floreat
1
4:27 min/km
32
102
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI #102
Female Y03
00:04:38.74
00:04:38.74
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:12.80
Female
4
Floreat
2
4:38 min/km
4
109
Ethan ROETS
Ethan ROETS #109
Male Y03
00:04:11.41
00:04:11.41
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:08.03
Male
4
Floreat
3
4:11 min/km
41
105
Laila VALIBHOY
Laila VALIBHOY #105
Female Y03
00:04:41.58
00:04:41.58
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:15.63
Female
7
Floreat
4
4:41 min/km
45
104
Briar FROUD
Briar FROUD #104
Female Y03
00:04:43.41
00:04:43.41
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:17.47
Female
9
Floreat
5
4:43 min/km
9
110
Zain VALIBHOY
Zain VALIBHOY #110
Male Y03
00:04:17.38
00:04:17.38
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:14.00
Male
9
Floreat
6
4:17 min/km
12
113
Cormac OÆSHEA
Cormac OÆSHEA #113
Male Y03
00:04:19.81
00:04:19.81
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:16.43
Male
12
Floreat
7
4:19 min/km
24
111
Nicholas ELEY
Nicholas ELEY #111
Male Y03
00:04:33.27
00:04:33.27
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:29.89
Male
22
Floreat
8
4:33 min/km
26
112
Campbell MCDOWELL
Campbell MCDOWELL #112
Male Y03
00:04:33.41
00:04:33.41
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:30.03
Male
24
Floreat
9
4:33 min/km
83
103
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO #103
Female Y03
00:04:56.42
00:04:56.42
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:30.47
Female
25
Floreat
10
4:56 min/km
91
106
Abbie KIRKWOOD
Abbie KIRKWOOD #106
Female Y03
00:04:58.46
00:04:58.46
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:32.52
Female
31
Floreat
11
4:58 min/km
46
115
Ryan WILSON
Ryan WILSON #115
Male Y03
00:04:43.62
00:04:43.62
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:40.24
Male
37
Floreat
12
4:43 min/km
110
107
Camilla SELMAN
Camilla SELMAN #107
Female Y03
00:05:03.92
00:05:03.92
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:37.98
Female
40
Floreat
13
5:03 min/km
59
116
Liam KROSCHEL
Liam KROSCHEL #116
Male Y03
00:04:47.89
00:04:47.89
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:44.51
Male
45
Floreat
14
4:47 min/km
123
108
Zoe FENNER
Zoe FENNER #108
Female Y03
00:05:08.42
00:05:08.42
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:42.48
Female
48
Floreat
15
5:08 min/km
101
114
Archie RIMMER
Archie RIMMER #114
Male Y03
00:05:02.12
00:05:02.12
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:00:58.74
Male
65
Floreat
16
5:02 min/km
15
Carla YOUNG
Carla YOUNG #15
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
City Beach
3
1
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #1
Male Y03
00:04:09.87
00:04:09.87
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:06.49
Male
3
City Beach
1
4:09 min/km
6
2
Creedence TOLCON
Creedence TOLCON #2
Male Y03
00:04:14.16
00:04:14.16
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:10.78
Male
6
City Beach
2
4:14 min/km
7
3
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #3
Male Y03
00:04:14.33
00:04:14.33
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:10.95
Male
7
City Beach
3
4:14 min/km
50
11
Lila ROONEY
Lila ROONEY #11
Female Y03
00:04:44.84
00:04:44.84
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:18.90
Female
10
City Beach
4
4:44 min/km
16
68
Harry THOMAS
Harry THOMAS #68
Male Y03
00:04:26.73
00:04:26.73
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.35
Male
15
City Beach
5
4:26 min/km
28
4
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #4
Male Y03
00:04:35.29
00:04:35.29
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:31.91
Male
26
City Beach
6
4:35 min/km
49
5
Cooper BRIGGS
Cooper BRIGGS #5
Male Y03
00:04:44.65
00:04:44.65
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:41.27
Male
40
City Beach
7
4:44 min/km
122
12
Stella GROVES
Stella GROVES #12
Female Y03
00:05:08.17
00:05:08.17
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:42.23
Female
47
City Beach
8
5:08 min/km
128
17
Chantel PALLIS
Chantel PALLIS #17
Female Y03
00:05:11.54
00:05:11.54
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:45.59
Female
53
City Beach
9
5:11 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)