City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
51
316
Gabe FRANK
Gabe FRANK #316
Male Y03
00:04:45.16
00:04:45.16
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:41.78
Male
41
Mount Hawthorn
11
4:45 min/km
52
501
Gabriel VAN MAANEN
Gabriel VAN MAANEN #501
Female Y03
00:04:45.66
00:04:45.66
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:19.71
Female
11
Wembley Downs
3
4:45 min/km
53
213
Mackenzie DAWS
Mackenzie DAWS #213
Female Y03
00:04:46.07
00:04:46.07
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:20.13
Female
12
Kapinara
3
4:46 min/km
54
613
Levi STUBBS
Levi STUBBS #613
Male Y03
00:04:46.28
00:04:46.28
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:42.90
Male
42
West Leederville
7
4:46 min/km
55
312
Taj HERRIOT
Taj HERRIOT #312
Male Y03
00:04:46.66
00:04:46.66
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:43.28
Male
43
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:46 min/km
56
711
Tom HASLAM
Tom HASLAM #711
Male Y03
00:04:46.87
00:04:46.87
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:43.49
Male
44
Woodlands
6
4:46 min/km
57
302
Lia WATTERS
Lia WATTERS #302
Female Y03
00:04:46.88
00:04:46.88
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:20.93
Female
13
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:46 min/km
58
502
Isabel PATTERSON
Isabel PATTERSON #502
Female Y03
00:04:47.67
00:04:47.67
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:21.73
Female
14
Wembley Downs
4
4:47 min/km
59
116
Liam KROSCHEL
Liam KROSCHEL #116
Male Y03
00:04:47.89
00:04:47.89
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:44.51
Male
45
Floreat
14
4:47 min/km
60
412
Luke ROBERTS
Luke ROBERTS #412
Male Y03
00:04:48.50
00:04:48.50
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:00:45.12
Male
46
Wembley
14
4:48 min/km
61
601
Maebh DHEPNORRARAT
Maebh DHEPNORRARAT #601
Female Y03
00:04:49.11
00:04:49.11
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:23.17
Female
15
West Leederville
2
4:49 min/km
62
609
Dylan CLARK
Dylan CLARK #609
Male Y03
00:04:49.33
00:04:49.33
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:00:45.95
Male
47
West Leederville
9
4:49 min/km
63
306
Eva TRAVASKIS
Eva TRAVASKIS #306
Female Y03
00:04:49.93
00:04:49.93
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:23.98
Female
16
Mount Hawthorn
5
4:49 min/km
64
311
Sonny GIDDINGS
Sonny GIDDINGS #311
Male Y03
00:04:50.35
00:04:50.35
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:00:46.97
Male
48
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:50 min/km
65
713
Joel RITZEMA
Joel RITZEMA #713
Male Y03
00:04:50.35
00:04:50.35
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:00:46.97
Male
49
Woodlands
7
4:50 min/km
66
410
Christos FELEKIS
Christos FELEKIS #410
Male Y03
00:04:50.55
00:04:50.55
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:00:47.17
Male
50
Wembley
15
4:50 min/km
67
503
Amy WINTON
Amy WINTON #503
Female Y03
00:04:51.14
00:04:51.14
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:25.20
Female
17
Wembley Downs
5
4:51 min/km
68
715
Jack LIM
Jack LIM #715
Male Y03
00:04:52.16
00:04:52.16
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:48.78
Male
51
Woodlands
9
4:52 min/km
69
214
Audrey LAMB
Audrey LAMB #214
Female Y03
00:04:52.35
00:04:52.35
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:26.41
Female
18
Kapinara
5
4:52 min/km
70
515
Auston WENHAM
Auston WENHAM #515
Male Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:49.19
Male
52
Wembley Downs
14
4:52 min/km
71
612
Kai FRADD
Kai FRADD #612
Male Y03
00:04:52.57
00:04:52.57
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:49.19
Male
53
West Leederville
10
4:52 min/km
72
303
Georgie KING
Georgie KING #303
Female Y03
00:04:52.76
00:04:52.76
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:26.81
Female
19
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:52 min/km
73
416
Milo SPROD
Milo SPROD #416
Male Y03
00:04:52.92
00:04:52.92
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:49.54
Male
54
Wembley
16
4:52 min/km
74
603
Zara GASTEVSKI
Zara GASTEVSKI #603
Female Y03
00:04:53.00
00:04:53.00
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:27.05
Female
20
West Leederville
3
4:53 min/km
75
701
Izzie HARDY
Izzie HARDY #701
Female Y03
00:04:53.58
00:04:53.58
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:27.63
Female
21
Woodlands
1
4:53 min/km
76
912
Jed POOR
Jed POOR #912
Male Y03
00:04:53.99
00:04:53.99
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:50.61
Male
55
West Balcatta
3
4:53 min/km
77
506
Sarah THEW
Sarah THEW #506
Female Y03
00:04:54.17
00:04:54.17
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:28.23
Female
22
Wembley Downs
7
4:54 min/km
78
611
Ethan SOH
Ethan SOH #611
Male Y03
00:04:54.19
00:04:54.19
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:00:50.81
Male
56
West Leederville
11
4:54 min/km
79
813
Tom WILLIS
Tom WILLIS #813
Male Y03
00:04:54.81
00:04:54.81
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:51.43
Male
57
Churchlands
7
4:54 min/km
80
205
Zavier LEONE
Zavier LEONE #205
Male Y03
00:04:55.42
00:04:55.42
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:52.04
Male
58
Kapinara
12
4:55 min/km
81
507
Elise FRASER
Elise FRASER #507
Female Y03
00:04:55.62
00:04:55.62
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:29.67
Female
23
Wembley Downs
8
4:55 min/km
82
210
Stevie DYSON
Stevie DYSON #210
Female Y03
00:04:56.42
00:04:56.42
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:30.47
Female
24
Kapinara
6
4:56 min/km
83
103
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO
Elsie DÆAMBROSIO #103
Female Y03
00:04:56.42
00:04:56.42
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:30.47
Female
25
Floreat
10
4:56 min/km
84
207
Mylo MURPHY
Mylo MURPHY #207
Male Y03
00:04:56.64
00:04:56.64
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:53.26
Male
59
Kapinara
13
4:56 min/km
85
606
Rose SLIEKER
Rose SLIEKER #606
Female Y03
00:04:56.86
00:04:56.86
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:30.91
Female
26
West Leederville
4
4:56 min/km
86
405
Uma CARR
Uma CARR #405
Female Y03
00:04:56.86
00:04:56.86
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:30.91
Female
27
Wembley
6
4:56 min/km
87
812
Fynn JOST
Fynn JOST #812
Male Y03
00:04:57.04
00:04:57.04
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:53.66
Male
60
Churchlands
9
4:57 min/km
88
216
Milla TAN
Milla TAN #216
Female Y03
00:04:57.24
00:04:57.24
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:31.29
Female
28
Kapinara
7
4:57 min/km
89
209
Zoe BANKS
Zoe BANKS #209
Female Y03
00:04:58.06
00:04:58.06
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:32.12
Female
29
Kapinara
8
4:58 min/km
90
407
Amity CULLEN
Amity CULLEN #407
Female Y03
00:04:58.27
00:04:58.27
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:32.32
Female
30
Wembley
7
4:58 min/km
91
106
Abbie KIRKWOOD
Abbie KIRKWOOD #106
Female Y03
00:04:58.46
00:04:58.46
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:32.52
Female
31
Floreat
11
4:58 min/km
92
614
Aarav GOHIL
Aarav GOHIL #614
Male Y03
00:04:58.86
00:04:58.86
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:00:55.48
Male
61
West Leederville
13
4:58 min/km
93
616
Rupert DECENT
Rupert DECENT #616
Male Y03
00:04:59.42
00:04:59.42
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:00:56.04
Male
62
West Leederville
15
4:59 min/km
94
307
Juliet BROTHERSTON
Juliet BROTHERSTON #307
Female Y03
00:04:59.89
00:04:59.89
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:33.94
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:59 min/km
95
208
Finn ROBERTS
Finn ROBERTS #208
Male Y03
00:05:00.08
00:05:00.08
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:00:56.70
Male
63
Kapinara
14
5:00 min/km
96
408
Lizzy BILLINNESS
Lizzy BILLINNESS #408
Female Y03
00:05:00.42
00:05:00.42
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:34.48
Female
33
Wembley
9
5:00 min/km
97
607
Elena CASAS HUELIN
Elena CASAS HUELIN #607
Female Y03
00:05:00.91
00:05:00.91
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:34.97
Female
34
West Leederville
6
5:00 min/km
98
305
Evelyn HAWLEY
Evelyn HAWLEY #305
Female Y03
00:05:01.32
00:05:01.32
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:35.37
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
9
5:01 min/km
99
7
Joseph-Kendwa WARTH
Joseph-Kendwa WARTH #7
Male Y03
00:05:01.51
00:05:01.51
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:00:58.13
Male
64
City Beach
11
5:01 min/km
100
803
Emily WRIGHT
Emily WRIGHT #803
Female Y03
00:05:01.68
00:05:01.68
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:35.73
Female
36
Churchlands
3
5:01 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)