City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
126
304
Audrey MASON-HUR
Audrey MASON-HUR #304
Female Y03
00:05:09.48
00:05:09.48
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:00:43.53
Female
51
Mount Hawthorn
15
5:09 min/km
127
705
Kate WHYLIE
Kate WHYLIE #705
Female Y03
00:05:10.11
00:05:10.11
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:00:44.16
Female
52
Woodlands
10
5:10 min/km
128
17
Chantel PALLIS
Chantel PALLIS #17
Female Y03
00:05:11.54
00:05:11.54
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:00:45.59
Female
53
City Beach
9
5:11 min/km
129
504
Natahlia BODNEY
Natahlia BODNEY #504
Female Y03
00:05:13.75
00:05:13.75
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:00:47.81
Female
54
Wembley Downs
15
5:13 min/km
130
266
Astrid WILSON
Astrid WILSON #266
Female Y03
00:05:13.76
00:05:13.76
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:00:47.82
Female
55
Kapinara
11
5:13 min/km
132
903
Lauren MINORGAN
Lauren MINORGAN #903
Female Y03
00:05:17.66
00:05:17.66
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:00:51.72
Female
56
West Balcatta
4
5:17 min/km
133
508
Charlee LAVERTY
Charlee LAVERTY #508
Female Y03
00:05:17.67
00:05:17.67
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:00:51.73
Female
57
Wembley Downs
16
5:17 min/km
134
13
Candace SALIFINGER
Candace SALIFINGER #13
Female Y03
00:05:20.67
00:05:20.67
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:00:54.73
Female
58
City Beach
10
5:20 min/km
135
704
Bianca FERNANDO
Bianca FERNANDO #704
Female Y03
00:05:23.12
00:05:23.12
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:00:57.17
Female
59
Woodlands
11
5:23 min/km
136
806
Isabelle LIM
Isabelle LIM #806
Female Y03
00:05:24.74
00:05:24.74
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:00:58.79
Female
60
Churchlands
8
5:24 min/km
137
608
Guia MALLARINI
Guia MALLARINI #608
Female Y03
00:05:26.36
00:05:26.36
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:00.41
Female
61
West Leederville
12
5:26 min/km
138
604
Olivia JONES
Olivia JONES #604
Female Y03
00:05:26.56
00:05:26.56
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:00.62
Female
62
West Leederville
14
5:26 min/km
139
703
Isla MURRAY
Isla MURRAY #703
Female Y03
00:05:28.40
00:05:28.40
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:02.46
Female
63
Woodlands
12
5:28 min/km
140
708
Matilda HILL
Matilda HILL #708
Female Y03
00:05:32.88
00:05:32.88
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:06.93
Female
64
Woodlands
13
5:32 min/km
141
904
Chloe WILLIAMS
Chloe WILLIAMS #904
Female Y03
00:05:33.67
00:05:33.67
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:07.72
Female
65
West Balcatta
5
5:33 min/km
142
14
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #14
Female Y03
00:05:34.67
00:05:34.67
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:08.72
Female
66
City Beach
12
5:34 min/km
143
16
Tia DELANEY
Tia DELANEY #16
Female Y03
00:05:35.28
00:05:35.28
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:09.34
Female
67
City Beach
13
5:35 min/km
144
215
Hannah NETTLESHIP
Hannah NETTLESHIP #215
Female Y03
00:05:35.89
00:05:35.89
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:09.95
Female
68
Kapinara
16
5:35 min/km
145
10
Georgia SLAVENS
Georgia SLAVENS #10
Female Y03
00:05:36.42
00:05:36.42
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:10.48
Female
69
City Beach
14
5:36 min/km
146
901
Nicole MANCA
Nicole MANCA #901
Female Y03
00:05:44.24
00:05:44.24
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:18.29
Female
70
West Balcatta
7
5:44 min/km
147
707
Indi SURIANO
Indi SURIANO #707
Female Y03
00:05:46.17
00:05:46.17
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:20.23
Female
71
Woodlands
15
5:46 min/km
148
804
Jessica MCLAUGHLAN
Jessica MCLAUGHLAN #804
Female Y03
00:05:47.88
00:05:47.88
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:21.93
Female
72
Churchlands
10
5:47 min/km
149
808
Arnie DANG
Arnie DANG #808
Female Y03
00:05:48.67
00:05:48.67
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:22.73
Female
73
Churchlands
11
5:48 min/km
150
902
Aeisha LAU
Aeisha LAU #902
Female Y03
00:05:49.91
00:05:49.91
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:23.97
Female
74
West Balcatta
10
5:49 min/km
151
807
Tiya WU
Tiya WU #807
Female Y03
00:06:04.74
00:06:04.74
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:38.80
Female
75
Churchlands
12
6:04 min/km
152
706
Paige MEAD
Paige MEAD #706
Female Y03
00:06:32.60
00:06:32.60
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:02:06.66
Female
76
Woodlands
16
6:32 min/km
153
907
Tahnee VARDY
Tahnee VARDY #907
Female Y03
00:06:39.12
00:06:39.12
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:02:13.17
Female
77
West Balcatta
12
6:39 min/km
154
908
Nicola VLAHOS
Nicola VLAHOS #908
Female Y03
00:06:39.12
00:06:39.12
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:02:13.17
Female
78
West Balcatta
13
6:39 min/km
155
905
Harper WILSON
Harper WILSON #905
Female Y03
00:06:41.35
00:06:41.35
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:02:15.40
Female
79
West Balcatta
14
6:41 min/km
156
906
Kim ASHLEY
Kim ASHLEY #906
Female Y03
00:06:49.17
00:06:49.17
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:02:23.22
Female
80
West Balcatta
15
6:49 min/km
571
Sienna JORDAN
Sienna JORDAN #571
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
572
Olivia BRAIN
Olivia BRAIN #572
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Wembley Downs
15
Carla YOUNG
Carla YOUNG #15
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
City Beach
171
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #171
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Floreat
172
Lucia MCCARTHY
Lucia MCCARTHY #172
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Floreat
371
Abby BRUMLEY
Abby BRUMLEY #371
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mount Hawthorn
1
409
Max NELSON
Max NELSON #409
Male Y03
00:04:03.38
00:04:03.38
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
Wembley
1
4:03 min/km
2
509
Max HALL
Max HALL #509
Male Y03
00:04:05.19
00:04:05.19
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.81
Male
2
Wembley Downs
1
4:05 min/km
3
1
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #1
Male Y03
00:04:09.87
00:04:09.87
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:06.49
Male
3
City Beach
1
4:09 min/km
4
109
Ethan ROETS
Ethan ROETS #109
Male Y03
00:04:11.41
00:04:11.41
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:08.03
Male
4
Floreat
3
4:11 min/km
5
201
Jeremy FLAVEL
Jeremy FLAVEL #201
Male Y03
00:04:13.31
00:04:13.31
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:09.93
Male
5
Kapinara
2
4:13 min/km
6
2
Creedence TOLCON
Creedence TOLCON #2
Male Y03
00:04:14.16
00:04:14.16
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:10.78
Male
6
City Beach
2
4:14 min/km
7
3
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #3
Male Y03
00:04:14.33
00:04:14.33
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:10.95
Male
7
City Beach
3
4:14 min/km
8
309
Quinn CAMPBELL-FRASER
Quinn CAMPBELL-FRASER #309
Male Y03
00:04:14.53
00:04:14.53
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:11.15
Male
8
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:14 min/km
9
110
Zain VALIBHOY
Zain VALIBHOY #110
Male Y03
00:04:17.38
00:04:17.38
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:14.00
Male
9
Floreat
6
4:17 min/km
10
510
Marley MCLAREN
Marley MCLAREN #510
Male Y03
00:04:17.98
00:04:17.98
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:14.60
Male
10
Wembley Downs
2
4:17 min/km
11
414
Nicholas TROTTER
Nicholas TROTTER #414
Male Y03
00:04:18.59
00:04:18.59
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:15.21
Male
11
Wembley
4
4:18 min/km
12
113
Cormac OÆSHEA
Cormac OÆSHEA #113
Male Y03
00:04:19.81
00:04:19.81
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:16.43
Male
12
Floreat
7
4:19 min/km
13
810
Adam WONG
Adam WONG #810
Male Y03
00:04:24.51
00:04:24.51
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:21.13
Male
13
Churchlands
1
4:24 min/km
14
310
Harry BENDER
Harry BENDER #310
Male Y03
00:04:25.52
00:04:25.52
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:22.14
Male
14
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:25 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)