Running Warehouse Perth Marathon & Relay
17 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Member4
Pace
6.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
9.8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
13.4km
O/Pos
C/Pos
21.0975km
O/Pos
C/Pos
27.73km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.84km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.03km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.195km
O/Pos
C/Pos
8
8
1024
Fast Women
Fast Women #1024
Mixed Mixed Team of 2
02:51:05
02:51:05
(02:51:02)
1
(3)
02:51:02
Mixed Team of 2
1
1
Mixed
3
3
Toni Heinemann
Toni Heinemann
Toni Heinemann
Ciaran O'Kane
4:03 min/km
00:27:40
19
1
00:13:35
13
1
00:16:13
54
4
01:29:33
14
1
00:28:36
13
3
00:24:26
2
1
00:01:27
16
3
00:26:32
2
1
01:21:29
6
1
1032
Lollipops
Lollipops #1032
Female Female Team of 2
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Female Team of 2
Female
lorraine stevens
lorraine stevens
Moranda Stewart
Moranda Stewart
00:48:38
197
23
00:26:42
200
23
00:29:01
202
23
02:58:42
202
23
01:08:46
202
23
01:15:23
202
23
00:04:04
201
23
19
19
1056
Srr Mini Mums Club
Srr Mini Mums Club #1056
Female Female Team of 4
03:10:36
03:10:36
(03:10:34)
1
(1)
03:10:34
Female Team of 4
1
1
Female
1
1
Kathryn Watt
Sally McLaren
Cherie Savin
Robyn Jordan
4:31 min/km
00:26:40
11
1
00:13:12
10
1
00:14:35
23
2
01:31:43
17
1
00:31:26
26
2
00:30:58
33
3
00:01:37
36
3
00:34:17
42
4
01:38:51
30
2
1090
A & M
A & M #1090
Mixed Mixed Team of 2
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Mixed Team of 2
Mixed
Aaron Obrien
Aaron Obrien
Makayla Wood
Makayla Wood
1
1
1098
Carr & Co Divorce And Family Lawyers
Carr & Co Divorce And Family Lawyer.. #1098
Male Male Team of 4
02:28:31
02:28:31
(02:28:29)
1
(1)
02:28:29
Male Team of 4
1
1
Male
1
1
Raf Baugh
Mike Boundy
Beau Waters
Ben King
3:31 min/km
00:24:10
3
2
00:12:05
3
1
00:11:38
3
1
01:16:48
2
1
00:25:17
3
2
00:22:00
1
1
00:01:07
3
1
00:22:53
1
1
01:11:42
1
1
1125
Mawa Jjad
Mawa Jjad #1125
Male Male Team of 4
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Male Team of 4
Male
John Fisher
Jackson Wong
Alan Gray
Andrew Grosas
00:32:18
00:15:36
00:18:01
01:45:57
03:40:42
01:55:19
3
3
1142
Pukaki
Pukaki #1142
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
02:42:17
02:42:17
(02:42:15)
1
(1)
02:42:15
Mixed Team of 4
1
1
Mixed
1
1
Emily Witham
Keely Walters Witham
Jace Collingridge Witham
Cormac Gallagher Witham
3:50 min/km
00:24:48
5
1
00:11:55
2
1
00:13:35
14
6
01:23:01
8
3
00:23:37
1
1
00:27:05
10
4
00:01:24
10
5
00:26:41
4
2
01:19:15
3
1
1145
Run-De-Girls
Run-De-Girls #1145
Female Female Team of 2
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female Team of 2
Female
Linda Peek
Linda Peek
Kate Brooks
Kate Brooks
00:34:56
00:17:39
00:17:42
01:52:30
35
35
1147
Running Away From Responsibilities
Running Away From Responsibilities #1147
Female Female Team of 2
03:24:37
03:24:37
(03:24:30)
1
(3)
03:24:30
Female Team of 2
1
1
Female
3
3
Anna Bakogianis
Anna Bakogianis
Cathy Clarke
Cathy Clarke
4:50 min/km
00:30:34
25
1
00:15:25
31
1
00:16:05
48
1
01:44:18
41
1
00:30:43
18
1
00:32:15
47
2
00:01:47
65
4
00:34:57
52
2
01:40:13
33
2
7
7
1179
Team Runningworks
Team Runningworks #1179
Male Male Team of 2
02:48:03
02:48:03
(02:48:02)
1
(5)
02:48:02
Male Team of 2
1
1
Male
5
5
Chris Lark
Chris Lark
Richard Lucas
Richard Lucas
3:58 min/km
00:25:09
6
2
00:12:32
4
2
00:12:38
7
2
01:20:47
6
2
00:27:15
7
1
00:28:09
15
2
00:01:26
14
1
00:29:57
18
3
01:27:15
10
2
1199
Wellbeings 1
Wellbeings 1 #1199
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Mixed Team of 4
Mixed
Peter Thomas
John Oliver
Katherine Ryan
James Scott
00:31:38
00:15:27
00:15:10
01:41:15
00:31:49
1205
Team Emmett
Team Emmett #1205
Male Male Team of 4
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Male Team of 4
Male
Finnian Emmett
Eric Emmett
Digby Emmett
Finnian Emmett
4
4
1076
We're Going To Ed-Win
We're Going To Ed-Win #1076
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
02:42:30
02:42:30
(02:42:26)
2
(2)
02:42:26
Mixed Team of 4
2
2
00:00:13
Mixed
2
2
Edwin Liam
James Allen
Cassia Boglio
Jade Chow
3:51 min/km
00:26:59
14
5
00:14:33
20
7
00:11:17
2
1
01:21:07
7
2
00:27:48
9
3
00:25:08
3
1
00:01:20
6
3
00:26:37
3
1
01:21:20
4
2
37
37
1181
Team Ward
Team Ward #1181
Female Female Team of 2
03:26:34
03:26:34
(03:26:14)
2
(4)
03:26:14
Female Team of 2
2
2
00:01:57
Female
4
4
Tina Ward
Tina Ward
June Ward
June Ward
4:53 min/km
00:33:59
60
3
00:17:02
59
3
00:16:45
65
3
01:48:15
55
3
00:32:19
33
2
00:31:13
35
1
00:01:36
34
2
00:32:20
30
1
01:37:59
27
1
10
10
1106
Faster With A Fanny Pack
Faster With A Fanny Pack #1106
Male Male Team of 2
02:53:53
02:53:53
(02:53:50)
2
(6)
02:53:50
Male Team of 2
2
2
00:05:50
Male
6
6
Daniel Sheely
Daniel Sheely
Daniel Sheely
Matt Felton
4:07 min/km
00:26:54
13
4
00:13:07
8
3
00:13:01
9
3
01:24:10
10
3
00:28:06
11
3
00:29:04
22
4
00:01:33
26
4
00:30:27
20
4
01:29:41
16
4
11
11
1117
Janine's Replacements
Janine's Replacements #1117
Male Male Team of 2
02:54:14
02:54:14
(02:54:12)
3
(7)
02:54:12
Male Team of 2
3
3
00:06:11
Male
7
7
Brad Kaye
Brad Kaye
Mick Martin
Mick Martin
4:07 min/km
00:27:08
15
5
00:13:33
12
4
00:13:25
13
4
01:26:22
11
4
00:28:15
12
4
00:27:52
14
1
00:01:30
23
3
00:29:43
15
2
01:27:50
11
3
45
45
1119
Kalgoorlie Runners
Kalgoorlie Runners #1119
Female Female Team of 2
03:31:24
03:31:24
(03:31:13)
3
(6)
03:31:13
Female Team of 2
3
3
00:06:47
Female
6
6
Pam Foulkes-taylor
Pam Foulkes-taylor
Nicole Wilson
Nicole Wilson
5:00 min/km
00:33:43
54
2
00:16:43
55
2
00:16:40
62
2
01:47:28
50
2
00:32:21
35
3
00:33:06
58
3
00:00:59
2
1
00:36:42
66
3
01:43:46
42
3
23
24
1110
Hamersley Lac Girls
Hamersley Lac Girls #1110
Female Female Team of 4
03:17:25
03:17:25
(03:17:21)
2
(2)
03:17:21
Female Team of 4
2
2
00:06:50
Female
2
2
Remy Rowse
Sienna Maltese
Amelie Erksine
Jessie Alexander
4:40 min/km
00:31:39
38
2
00:16:40
53
6
00:13:54
17
1
01:40:15
30
2
00:31:33
28
3
00:29:44
25
2
00:01:32
25
2
00:33:45
38
3
01:37:07
25
1
2
2
1085
Zaxstreet Boys
Zaxstreet Boys #1085
Male Male Team of 4
02:36:53
02:36:53
(02:36:51)
2
(2)
02:36:51
Male Team of 4
2
2
00:08:22
Male
2
2
Mike O'Sullivan
Todd Keating
Rowan Platel
Doug Proctor
3:43 min/km
00:24:29
4
3
00:12:48
7
3
00:11:57
6
3
01:17:45
4
3
00:25:10
2
1
00:25:12
4
2
00:01:20
7
2
00:26:57
5
2
01:19:07
2
2
12
12
1157
Silent And Unseen
Silent And Unseen #1157
Male Male Team of 2
02:56:44
02:56:44
(02:56:39)
4
(8)
02:56:39
Male Team of 2
4
4
00:08:41
Male
8
8
Miki Makuch
Miki Makuch
Scott Thomson
Scott Thomson
4:11 min/km
00:28:50
21
6
00:13:41
15
5
00:14:04
19
5
01:29:32
15
5
00:28:02
10
2
00:28:21
17
3
00:01:28
19
2
00:28:47
12
1
01:27:08
9
1
9
9
1174
Team Dezza
Team Dezza #1174
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
02:51:24
02:51:24
(02:51:22)
3
(4)
02:51:22
Mixed Team of 4
3
3
00:09:07
Mixed
4
4
Ryan Oliver
William Birch
Philippa Olsen
Jordan Olsen
4:03 min/km
00:25:41
7
2
00:12:48
6
2
00:11:50
4
2
01:20:03
5
1
00:33:19
45
14
00:26:30
9
3
00:01:27
18
8
00:29:33
14
6
01:31:20
18
7
17
17
1084
Zaxduo
Zaxduo #1084
Mixed Mixed Team of 2
03:07:31
03:07:31
(03:07:28)
2
(9)
03:07:28
Mixed Team of 2
2
2
00:16:27
Mixed
9
9
Stephanie Kay
Stephanie Kay
Luke Bongiascia
Luke Bongiascia
4:26 min/km
00:29:02
23
2
00:14:31
18
2
00:14:42
24
1
01:34:20
21
2
00:29:04
14
4
00:30:00
26
4
00:01:39
39
4
00:31:53
28
4
01:33:08
20
4
5
5
1120
Keep On Running - Breaking 2:46
Keep On Running - Breaking 2:46 #1120
Male Male Team of 4
02:45:04
02:45:04
(02:45:02)
3
(3)
02:45:02
Male Team of 4
3
3
00:16:33
Male
3
3
James Chansbury
Zachary Bryan
Tommaso Puccini
Tom Alexander
3:54 min/km
00:26:19
8
4
00:13:09
9
4
00:13:04
10
4
01:23:35
9
4
00:26:56
6
3
00:25:30
6
3
00:01:22
8
3
00:27:10
6
3
01:21:27
5
3
6
6
1177
Team Mrc
Team Mrc #1177
Male Male Team of 4
02:45:25
02:45:25
(02:45:23)
4
(4)
02:45:23
Male Team of 4
4
4
00:16:54
Male
4
4
Ethan Heywood
Neil Berry
Daniel Barnard
Sam Maxwell
3:55 min/km
00:24:06
2
1
00:12:32
5
2
00:11:51
5
2
01:17:25
3
2
00:30:10
16
4
00:27:36
12
4
00:01:25
11
4
00:28:21
8
4
01:27:59
12
4
13
13
1069
Unbreakable
Unbreakable #1069
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:00:09
03:00:09
(03:00:07)
4
(5)
03:00:07
Mixed Team of 4
4
4
00:17:52
Mixed
5
5
Jerry Riggall
jacky knuckey
oliver knuckey
Jerry Riggall
4:16 min/km
00:26:20
9
3
00:13:21
11
3
00:14:58
25
10
01:31:06
16
6
00:27:40
8
2
00:29:17
23
11
00:01:30
24
12
00:30:06
19
8
01:29:01
13
3
14
14
1203
Zaxon
Zaxon #1203
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:01:19
03:01:19
(03:01:17)
5
(6)
03:01:17
Mixed Team of 4
5
5
00:19:02
Mixed
6
6
Joshua Hilliard
Caris Allen Allen
Tessa Johnson
Byron Renfrey
4:17 min/km
00:26:39
10
4
00:13:51
16
5
00:13:48
15
7
01:27:24
12
4
00:31:26
25
9
00:29:20
24
12
00:01:33
27
13
00:31:04
23
11
01:33:54
21
9
44
44
1201
Wellbeings Women
Wellbeings Women #1201
Female Female Team of 4
03:30:29
03:30:29
(03:30:22)
3
(5)
03:30:22
Female Team of 4
3
3
00:19:53
Female
5
5
Sarah Young
Sarah Young
Carol Hughes
Kendal Leggett
4:59 min/km
00:31:44
41
3
00:15:56
38
3
00:16:01
47
5
01:43:12
39
3
00:39:48
105
15
00:32:07
46
4
00:01:38
38
4
00:33:00
34
2
01:47:11
48
3
15
15
1019
Cold Chisholm
Cold Chisholm #1019
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:02:35
03:02:35
(03:02:29)
6
(7)
03:02:29
Mixed Team of 4
6
6
00:20:18
Mixed
7
7
Ben Lillis
Gervase Vlahov
Nic Italiano
Tanika Pember
4:19 min/km
00:31:20
32
13
00:15:36
35
14
00:13:16
12
5
01:32:12
19
7
00:29:14
15
4
00:28:29
19
9
00:01:29
21
10
00:30:34
21
9
01:30:18
17
6
68
68
1029
Girls On The Run
Girls On The Run #1029
Female Female Team of 2
03:46:11
03:46:11
(03:46:00)
4
(10)
03:46:00
Female Team of 2
4
4
00:21:35
Female
10
10
Fiona Thomson
Fiona Thomson
Lisa Jefferson
Lisa Jefferson
5:21 min/km
00:34:32
62
4
00:17:24
63
4
00:17:26
78
5
01:54:25
74
6
00:35:37
66
5
00:35:26
87
5
00:01:51
84
5
00:38:00
77
5
01:51:35
68
5
16
16
1100
Cool Runnings
Cool Runnings #1100
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:05:36
03:05:36
(03:05:30)
7
(8)
03:05:30
Mixed Team of 4
7
7
00:23:19
Mixed
8
8
Claire Batchelor
Cale Padgett
Danny Henderson
Ian Simper
4:23 min/km
00:31:38
36
17
00:16:05
42
16
00:13:58
18
8
01:36:03
23
10
00:30:49
20
7
00:27:41
13
6
00:01:28
20
9
00:29:01
13
5
01:29:28
15
5
21
21
1134
Otr Tom And Josh
Otr Tom And Josh #1134
Male Male Team of 2
03:12:12
03:12:12
(03:12:10)
5
(9)
03:12:10
Male Team of 2
5
5
00:24:09
Male
9
9
Tom Higgins
Tom Higgins
Josh Scott
Josh Scott
4:33 min/km
00:26:51
12
3
00:14:32
19
6
00:14:30
22
6
01:31:48
18
6
00:30:53
21
5
00:31:45
45
6
00:01:49
78
9
00:35:20
55
7
01:40:22
34
5
18
18
1108
The Soakers
The Soakers #1108
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:09:43
03:09:43
(03:09:39)
8
(10)
03:09:39
Mixed Team of 4
8
8
00:27:26
Mixed
10
10
Sarah Greenwood
Sarah Greenwood
Lydia Drake- Brockman
Tom Kozak
4:29 min/km
00:27:34
18
8
00:13:35
14
4
00:16:29
58
28
01:34:45
22
9
00:32:59
41
12
00:30:02
27
13
00:01:29
22
11
00:29:54
17
7
01:34:54
23
11
83
83
1188
The Heam Team
The Heam Team #1188
Female Female Team of 2
03:52:11
03:52:11
(03:51:58)
5
(13)
03:51:58
Female Team of 2
5
5
00:27:35
Female
13
13
Emma Kate Jones
Emma Kate Jones
Ella Habib
Ella Habib
5:30 min/km
00:35:58
80
9
00:17:43
73
6
00:17:25
77
4
01:53:37
69
5
00:37:26
85
8
00:36:59
109
7
00:01:59
111
7
00:41:14
113
7
01:58:21
93
7
58
58
1035
My Legs Move Too
My Legs Move Too #1035
Female Female Team of 4
03:39:17
03:39:17
(03:39:09)
4
(7)
03:39:09
Female Team of 4
4
4
00:28:41
Female
7
7
Kristy Herd
Chenae King
Prue Blaine
Louise Chown
5:11 min/km
00:33:36
53
6
00:17:26
64
8
00:17:58
93
14
01:51:26
65
8
00:36:25
74
8
00:33:35
65
8
00:01:47
68
8
00:35:19
53
5
01:47:44
51
4
20
20
1123
Letôs Husscle
Letôs Husscle #1123
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:11:27
03:11:27
(03:11:23)
9
(11)
03:11:23
Mixed Team of 4
9
9
00:29:10
Mixed
11
11
Stella Creighton
Stephen McKean
Lisa Rowe
Callum Habel
4:32 min/km
00:30:35
26
9
00:15:18
28
10
00:12:44
8
3
01:29:05
13
5
00:37:03
80
30
00:31:23
39
18
00:01:35
28
14
00:31:44
25
13
01:42:19
39
15
29
29
1186
The Diego Marathoners
The Diego Marathoners #1186
Mixed Mixed Team of 2
03:21:23
03:21:23
(03:21:16)
3
(15)
03:21:16
Mixed Team of 2
3
3
00:30:18
Mixed
15
15
Tea Dreyer
Tea Dreyer
Alex Dreyer
Alex Dreyer
4:46 min/km
00:35:39
75
6
00:17:55
80
8
00:18:16
104
10
01:58:15
95
10
00:26:31
4
1
00:26:03
7
2
00:01:18
4
1
00:28:30
10
2
01:23:02
7
2
65
65
1005
Are We There Yet
Are We There Yet #1005
Female Female Team of 4
03:44:11
03:44:11
(03:43:48)
5
(8)
03:43:48
Female Team of 4
5
5
00:33:36
Female
8
8
Kristy Vallis
Claudine Creasy
Lynda Vine
Emily Haswell
5:18 min/km
00:37:06
93
13
00:18:56
106
17
00:18:06
97
15
01:54:21
77
10
00:31:09
23
1
00:36:13
99
13
00:01:55
98
13
00:39:28
90
13
01:49:27
61
6
32
31
1208
Team 1208
Team 1208 #1208
Male Male Team of 2
03:21:50
03:21:50
(03:21:38)
6
(13)
03:21:38
Male Team of 2
6
6
00:33:47
Male
13
13
Man Chi Ning
Man Chi Ning
Choi Hoi Kewng
Choi Hoi Kewng
4:46 min/km
00:31:38
37
9
00:15:23
30
9
00:15:19
31
8
01:40:07
31
9
00:33:30
47
10
00:32:29
48
7
00:01:41
42
6
00:33:18
35
5
01:41:32
37
7
67
67
1131
Nps Mums On The Run
Nps Mums On The Run #1131
Female Female Team of 4
03:45:27
03:45:27
(03:45:16)
6
(9)
03:45:16
Female Team of 4
6
6
00:34:51
Female
9
9
Melina Argyle
Claire Benton
Claire Benton
Lisa Lough
5:20 min/km
00:33:54
59
7
00:16:20
46
4
00:17:00
70
7
01:46:25
49
5
00:34:37
57
5
00:37:48
120
21
00:01:57
104
16
00:43:42
135
30
01:58:51
96
12
92
93
1111
Happy Runner
Happy Runner #1111
Female Female Team of 2
03:59:32
03:59:32
(03:59:26)
6
(17)
03:59:26
Female Team of 2
6
6
00:34:55
Female
17
17
carolyn crofts
carolyn crofts
kate gibson
kate gibson
5:40 min/km
00:35:39
74
8
00:17:58
81
9
00:24:12
197
22
02:10:52
156
17
00:32:59
42
4
00:34:52
81
4
00:01:44
52
3
00:38:29
80
6
01:48:34
59
4
24
23
1144
Road Kill
Road Kill #1144
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:17:35
03:17:35
(03:17:13)
10
(12)
03:17:13
Mixed Team of 4
10
10
00:35:19
Mixed
12
12
Frances Caulfield
Stevan Caulfield
Pamela Kerr
Stuart Caulfield
4:40 min/km
00:33:54
58
26
00:17:16
60
25
00:16:47
66
33
01:47:52
52
22
00:34:52
60
21
00:25:14
5
2
00:01:19
5
2
00:27:25
7
3
01:29:21
14
4
95
95
1087
Thing 1 And Thing 2
Thing 1 And Thing 2 #1087
Female Female Team of 2
04:00:39
04:00:39
(04:00:25)
7
(19)
04:00:25
Female Team of 2
7
7
00:36:03
Female
19
19
Mara Kroyer
Mara Kroyer
Jenni Wiid
Jenni Wiid
5:42 min/km
00:34:57
70
6
00:17:43
71
5
00:17:50
85
6
01:52:09
66
4
00:40:01
110
12
00:41:03
151
11
00:02:12
145
10
00:44:12
140
9
02:08:17
133
10
26
26
1109
Hamersley Hash House Harriers
Hamersley Hash House Harriers #1109
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:19:24
03:19:24
(03:19:04)
11
(13)
03:19:04
Mixed Team of 4
11
11
00:37:07
Mixed
13
13
Ashleigh Robertson
Richard Clark
Craig Robertson
Nicholas Robertson
4:43 min/km
00:34:34
63
27
00:17:33
67
29
00:15:33
36
14
01:44:47
45
19
00:32:44
39
11
00:28:27
18
8
00:01:41
43
20
00:31:02
22
10
01:34:17
22
10
99
99
1143
Rhonda Laini
Rhonda Laini #1143
Female Female Team of 2
04:01:45
04:01:45
(04:01:41)
8
(20)
04:01:41
Female Team of 2
8
8
00:37:09
Female
20
20
Rhonda Smith
Rhonda Smith
Laini Smith
Laini Smith
5:43 min/km
00:37:06
94
11
00:18:54
105
13
00:19:50
155
15
02:09:34
151
16
00:36:43
77
6
00:35:35
92
6
00:01:53
95
6
00:37:21
71
4
01:52:08
71
6
41
41
1176
Team Mclean
Team Mclean #1176
Mixed Mixed Team of 2
03:28:55
03:28:55
(03:28:34)
4
(20)
03:28:34
Mixed Team of 2
4
4
00:37:50
Mixed
20
20
Olivia McLean
Olivia McLean
Luke McLean
Luke McLean
4:57 min/km
00:39:22
131
16
00:19:15
118
16
00:19:24
144
16
02:04:55
130
15
00:26:42
5
2
00:26:28
8
3
00:01:26
13
2
00:28:34
11
3
01:23:40
8
3
42
42
1044
Riot
Riot #1044
Mixed Mixed Team of 2
03:29:13
03:29:13
(03:29:07)
5
(21)
03:29:07
Mixed Team of 2
5
5
00:38:08
Mixed
21
21
Vanessa Carson
Vanessa Carson
Matthew Godfrey
Matthew Godfrey
4:57 min/km
00:31:41
39
3
00:16:01
41
4
00:15:58
45
3
01:42:13
37
4
00:31:46
29
5
00:33:46
71
8
00:01:50
79
7
00:38:54
86
8
01:46:54
47
7
28
28
1183
The 4.40S
The 4.40S #1183
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:21:10
03:21:10
(03:21:06)
12
(14)
03:21:06
Mixed Team of 4
12
12
00:38:53
Mixed
14
14
Suzanne McMahon
Murray Wesson
Rob Willmott
Gary Cox
4:46 min/km
00:27:15
16
6
00:13:58
17
6
00:16:29
59
29
01:41:48
36
14
00:31:08
22
8
00:31:45
44
21
00:01:46
58
28
00:34:07
40
19
01:39:18
32
13
76
76
1139
Plodding For Pancakes
Plodding For Pancakes #1139
Female Female Team of 4
03:49:37
03:49:37
(03:49:29)
7
(11)
03:49:29
Female Team of 4
7
7
00:39:01
Female
11
11
Natalie Pollard
Natalie Pollard
Megan Andrews
Natasha Hood
5:26 min/km
00:36:03
81
10
00:17:46
76
11
00:17:44
80
10
01:54:21
73
9
00:41:51
119
24
00:33:33
64
7
00:01:45
55
5
00:37:22
72
8
01:55:09
85
9
30
30
1128
Mr2J
Mr2J #1128
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:21:46
03:21:46
(03:21:25)
13
(16)
03:21:25
Mixed Team of 4
13
13
00:39:30
Mixed
16
16
Jen Broderick
Renee Birchall
Marie Pennock
James Heggie
4:46 min/km
00:34:47
66
28
00:17:30
65
27
00:16:12
53
25
01:48:19
56
24
00:35:31
65
23
00:27:22
11
5
00:01:23
9
4
00:28:22
9
4
01:33:06
19
8
31
32
1141
Ptc Team Trio
Ptc Team Trio #1141
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
03:21:49
03:21:49
(03:21:42)
14
(17)
03:21:42
Mixed Team of 4
14
14
00:39:32
Mixed
17
17
Vici Richardson
Vici Richardson
Melissa Raybould
Michael Donnelly
4:46 min/km
00:30:53
28
10
00:15:35
33
12
00:15:36
37
15
01:41:07
34
12
00:38:00
92
34
00:28:55
21
10
00:01:26
15
6
00:31:42
24
12
01:40:35
35
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)