Running Warehouse Perth Marathon & Relay
17 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Member4
Pace
6.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
9.8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
13.4km
O/Pos
C/Pos
21.0975km
O/Pos
C/Pos
27.73km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.84km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.03km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.195km
O/Pos
C/Pos
35
35
1147
Running Away From Responsibilities
Running Away From Responsibilities #1147
Female Female Team of 2
03:24:37
03:24:37
(03:24:30)
1
(3)
03:24:30
Female Team of 2
1
1
Female
3
3
Anna Bakogianis
Anna Bakogianis
Cathy Clarke
Cathy Clarke
4:50 min/km
00:30:34
25
1
00:15:25
31
1
00:16:05
48
1
01:44:18
41
1
00:30:43
18
1
00:32:15
47
2
00:01:47
65
4
00:34:57
52
2
01:40:13
33
2
37
37
1181
Team Ward
Team Ward #1181
Female Female Team of 2
03:26:34
03:26:34
(03:26:14)
2
(4)
03:26:14
Female Team of 2
2
2
00:01:57
Female
4
4
Tina Ward
Tina Ward
June Ward
June Ward
4:53 min/km
00:33:59
60
3
00:17:02
59
3
00:16:45
65
3
01:48:15
55
3
00:32:19
33
2
00:31:13
35
1
00:01:36
34
2
00:32:20
30
1
01:37:59
27
1
45
45
1119
Kalgoorlie Runners
Kalgoorlie Runners #1119
Female Female Team of 2
03:31:24
03:31:24
(03:31:13)
3
(6)
03:31:13
Female Team of 2
3
3
00:06:47
Female
6
6
Pam Foulkes-taylor
Pam Foulkes-taylor
Nicole Wilson
Nicole Wilson
5:00 min/km
00:33:43
54
2
00:16:43
55
2
00:16:40
62
2
01:47:28
50
2
00:32:21
35
3
00:33:06
58
3
00:00:59
2
1
00:36:42
66
3
01:43:46
42
3
68
68
1029
Girls On The Run
Girls On The Run #1029
Female Female Team of 2
03:46:11
03:46:11
(03:46:00)
4
(10)
03:46:00
Female Team of 2
4
4
00:21:35
Female
10
10
Fiona Thomson
Fiona Thomson
Lisa Jefferson
Lisa Jefferson
5:21 min/km
00:34:32
62
4
00:17:24
63
4
00:17:26
78
5
01:54:25
74
6
00:35:37
66
5
00:35:26
87
5
00:01:51
84
5
00:38:00
77
5
01:51:35
68
5
83
83
1188
The Heam Team
The Heam Team #1188
Female Female Team of 2
03:52:11
03:52:11
(03:51:58)
5
(13)
03:51:58
Female Team of 2
5
5
00:27:35
Female
13
13
Emma Kate Jones
Emma Kate Jones
Ella Habib
Ella Habib
5:30 min/km
00:35:58
80
9
00:17:43
73
6
00:17:25
77
4
01:53:37
69
5
00:37:26
85
8
00:36:59
109
7
00:01:59
111
7
00:41:14
113
7
01:58:21
93
7
92
93
1111
Happy Runner
Happy Runner #1111
Female Female Team of 2
03:59:32
03:59:32
(03:59:26)
6
(17)
03:59:26
Female Team of 2
6
6
00:34:55
Female
17
17
carolyn crofts
carolyn crofts
kate gibson
kate gibson
5:40 min/km
00:35:39
74
8
00:17:58
81
9
00:24:12
197
22
02:10:52
156
17
00:32:59
42
4
00:34:52
81
4
00:01:44
52
3
00:38:29
80
6
01:48:34
59
4
95
95
1087
Thing 1 And Thing 2
Thing 1 And Thing 2 #1087
Female Female Team of 2
04:00:39
04:00:39
(04:00:25)
7
(19)
04:00:25
Female Team of 2
7
7
00:36:03
Female
19
19
Mara Kroyer
Mara Kroyer
Jenni Wiid
Jenni Wiid
5:42 min/km
00:34:57
70
6
00:17:43
71
5
00:17:50
85
6
01:52:09
66
4
00:40:01
110
12
00:41:03
151
11
00:02:12
145
10
00:44:12
140
9
02:08:17
133
10
99
99
1143
Rhonda Laini
Rhonda Laini #1143
Female Female Team of 2
04:01:45
04:01:45
(04:01:41)
8
(20)
04:01:41
Female Team of 2
8
8
00:37:09
Female
20
20
Rhonda Smith
Rhonda Smith
Laini Smith
Laini Smith
5:43 min/km
00:37:06
94
11
00:18:54
105
13
00:19:50
155
15
02:09:34
151
16
00:36:43
77
6
00:35:35
92
6
00:01:53
95
6
00:37:21
71
4
01:52:08
71
6
113
113
1041
Perth Hills Sole Sisters
Perth Hills Sole Sisters #1041
Female Female Team of 2
04:06:21
04:06:21
(04:06:16)
9
(25)
04:06:16
Female Team of 2
9
9
00:41:45
Female
25
25
Justine Tennent
Justine Tennent
Carley Robbins
Carley Robbins
5:50 min/km
00:36:14
87
10
00:18:08
87
10
00:19:19
140
14
02:00:07
101
10
00:39:47
104
11
00:40:10
146
10
00:02:05
133
8
00:43:23
134
8
02:06:09
128
8
130
130
1190
The Pickles
The Pickles #1190
Female Female Team of 2
04:12:46
04:12:46
(04:12:31)
10
(35)
04:12:31
Female Team of 2
10
10
00:48:10
Female
35
35
Natasha Chakich
Natasha Chakich
Natasha Chakich
Shelley Neville
5:59 min/km
00:37:37
99
13
00:18:14
88
11
00:18:10
100
8
01:57:31
92
9
00:37:54
90
10
00:45:33
182
15
00:02:24
170
14
00:48:24
163
13
02:15:00
154
11
144
144
1133
Otr B Team
Otr B Team #1133
Female Female Team of 2
04:20:32
04:20:32
(04:20:19)
11
(41)
04:20:19
Female Team of 2
11
11
00:55:55
Female
41
41
Charmaine Lim
Charmaine Lim
Joanne Bradbury
Joanne Bradbury
6:10 min/km
00:37:55
103
15
00:19:10
115
15
00:19:05
133
11
02:04:16
127
12
00:37:33
87
9
00:39:23
135
8
00:02:11
143
9
00:55:44
186
16
02:16:04
157
14
145
145
1038
Older And Bolder
Older And Bolder #1038
Female Female Team of 2
04:21:05
04:21:05
(04:20:55)
12
(42)
04:20:55
Female Team of 2
12
12
00:56:28
Female
42
42
Corelle Charles
Corelle Charles
Elke Mckay
Elke Mckay
6:11 min/km
00:38:37
115
17
00:19:15
119
16
00:19:12
135
12
02:05:12
131
13
00:42:30
124
14
00:43:40
171
13
00:02:25
171
15
00:46:24
154
11
02:15:44
156
13
149
149
1068
Uber Me There
Uber Me There #1068
Female Female Team of 2
04:23:29
04:23:29
(04:23:22)
13
(45)
04:23:22
Female Team of 2
13
13
00:58:53
Female
45
45
Jorelle Little
Jorelle Little
Blanche Coyle
Blanche Coyle
6:14 min/km
00:38:41
118
18
00:20:44
158
19
00:21:53
184
19
02:16:53
172
19
00:37:22
84
7
00:39:58
143
9
00:02:23
168
13
00:46:04
151
10
02:06:29
129
9
153
153
1140
Powerful Women
Powerful Women #1140
Female Female Team of 2
04:28:44
04:28:44
(04:28:22)
14
(48)
04:28:22
Female Team of 2
14
14
01:04:07
Female
48
48
Stephanie Armstrong
Stephanie Armstrong
Natasha O'Sullivan
Natasha O'Sullivan
6:22 min/km
00:38:08
106
16
00:19:27
126
17
00:20:11
159
16
02:08:05
147
15
00:42:07
121
13
00:43:46
175
14
00:02:20
163
12
00:51:16
175
14
02:20:18
171
15
165
165
1030
Hyper Chaos
Hyper Chaos #1030
Female Female Team of 2
04:32:39
04:32:39
(04:32:29)
15
(52)
04:32:29
Female Team of 2
15
15
01:08:02
Female
52
52
Michelle Clarke
Michelle Clarke
Jocelyn Martin
Jocelyn Martin
6:27 min/km
00:37:28
98
12
00:19:05
109
14
00:19:12
136
13
02:06:32
138
14
00:43:45
132
16
00:46:16
185
16
00:02:31
184
17
00:52:40
181
15
02:25:57
179
16
166
166
1023
Dynamic Duo
Dynamic Duo #1023
Female Female Team of 2
04:32:46
04:32:46
(04:32:30)
16
(53)
04:32:30
Female Team of 2
16
16
01:08:09
Female
53
53
Leonne Strumpher
Leonne Strumpher
Samantha Carrick
Samantha Carrick
6:27 min/km
00:41:14
157
21
00:21:03
165
21
00:21:21
177
18
02:17:06
173
20
00:43:28
130
15
00:41:46
164
12
00:02:15
154
11
00:47:08
158
12
02:15:25
155
12
179
179
1184
The Bb's
The Bb's #1184
Female Female Team of 2
04:38:35
04:38:35
(04:38:30)
17
(60)
04:38:30
Female Team of 2
17
17
01:13:59
Female
60
60
Gerry Fallara
Gerry Fallara
Diane Curran
Diane Curran
6:36 min/km
00:34:44
65
5
00:17:47
77
7
00:17:54
89
7
01:55:01
79
7
00:50:32
182
21
00:50:22
194
19
00:03:25
200
22
00:58:08
193
18
02:43:30
196
20
181
181
1043
Port Macquarie Pacers
Port Macquarie Pacers #1043
Female Female Team of 2
04:39:54
04:39:54
(04:39:39)
18
(62)
04:39:39
Female Team of 2
18
18
01:15:18
Female
62
62
Jane Brennan
Jane Brennan
Kylie Brown
Kylie Brown
6:38 min/km
00:35:33
71
7
00:17:51
79
8
00:18:13
101
9
01:56:56
89
8
00:47:58
167
18
00:52:01
199
20
00:03:02
198
20
00:58:47
195
19
02:42:44
195
19
194
195
1036
Rsm Steady Crew
Rsm Steady Crew #1036
Female Female Team of 2
05:00:13
05:00:13
(04:59:56)
19
(68)
04:59:56
Female Team of 2
19
19
01:35:36
Female
68
69
Zora Harvie
Zora Harvie
Nishani Jacob
Nishani Jacob
7:06 min/km
00:42:30
163
22
00:20:59
162
20
00:20:24
163
17
02:11:36
158
18
00:49:13
172
19
00:52:42
200
21
00:02:54
196
19
01:02:30
198
20
02:48:20
200
21
196
196
1051
Saffas
Saffas #1051
Female Female Team of 2
05:00:59
05:00:59
(05:00:53)
20
(70)
05:00:53
Female Team of 2
20
20
01:36:23
Female
70
70
Hanlie Kok
Hanlie Kok
Ronel Gildenhuys
Ronel Gildenhuys
7:07 min/km
00:40:17
145
19
00:20:36
155
18
00:22:31
189
20
02:21:46
184
21
00:49:44
178
20
00:48:54
191
18
00:02:32
185
18
00:57:03
190
17
02:39:07
190
17
198
198
1010
Bff
Bff #1010
Female Female Team of 2
05:04:52
05:04:52
(05:04:34)
21
(71)
05:04:34
Female Team of 2
21
21
01:40:15
Female
71
71
Sharon Taylor
Sharon Taylor
Bev Heesters
Bev Heesters
7:13 min/km
00:40:55
150
20
00:21:06
167
22
00:23:13
191
21
02:24:44
186
22
00:45:48
154
17
00:47:42
190
17
00:02:29
180
16
01:02:59
199
21
02:39:51
193
18
199
199
1151
Shillinglaw Runners
Shillinglaw Runners #1151
Female Female Team of 2
05:08:01
05:08:01
(05:07:38)
22
(72)
05:07:38
Female Team of 2
22
22
01:43:25
Female
72
72
Denise Shillinglaw
Denise Shillinglaw
Loretta Shillinglaw
Loretta Shillinglaw
7:17 min/km
00:37:53
102
14
00:18:49
102
12
00:18:37
116
10
02:00:53
108
11
00:58:44
199
22
00:59:33
201
22
00:03:05
199
21
01:04:18
200
22
03:06:45
201
22
1145
Run-De-Girls
Run-De-Girls #1145
Female Female Team of 2
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Female Team of 2
Female
Linda Peek
Linda Peek
Kate Brooks
Kate Brooks
00:34:56
00:17:39
00:17:42
01:52:30
1032
Lollipops
Lollipops #1032
Female Female Team of 2
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Female Team of 2
Female
lorraine stevens
lorraine stevens
Moranda Stewart
Moranda Stewart
00:48:38
197
23
00:26:42
200
23
00:29:01
202
23
02:58:42
202
23
01:08:46
202
23
01:15:23
202
23
00:04:04
201
23
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)