Running Warehouse Perth Marathon & Relay
17 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Member4
Pace
6.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
9.8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
13.4km
O/Pos
C/Pos
21.0975km
O/Pos
C/Pos
27.73km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.84km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.03km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.195km
O/Pos
C/Pos
9
9
1174
Team Dezza
Team Dezza #1174
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
02:51:24
02:51:24
(02:51:22)
3
(4)
02:51:22
Mixed Team of 4
3
3
00:09:07
Mixed
4
4
Ryan Oliver
William Birch
Philippa Olsen
Jordan Olsen
4:03 min/km
00:25:41
7
2
00:12:48
6
2
00:11:50
4
2
01:20:03
5
1
00:33:19
45
14
00:26:30
9
3
00:01:27
18
8
00:29:33
14
6
01:31:20
18
7
7
7
1179
Team Runningworks
Team Runningworks #1179
Male Male Team of 2
02:48:03
02:48:03
(02:48:02)
1
(5)
02:48:02
Male Team of 2
1
1
Male
5
5
Chris Lark
Chris Lark
Richard Lucas
Richard Lucas
3:58 min/km
00:25:09
6
2
00:12:32
4
2
00:12:38
7
2
01:20:47
6
2
00:27:15
7
1
00:28:09
15
2
00:01:26
14
1
00:29:57
18
3
01:27:15
10
2
3
3
1142
Pukaki
Pukaki #1142
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
02:42:17
02:42:17
(02:42:15)
1
(1)
02:42:15
Mixed Team of 4
1
1
Mixed
1
1
Emily Witham
Keely Walters Witham
Jace Collingridge Witham
Cormac Gallagher Witham
3:50 min/km
00:24:48
5
1
00:11:55
2
1
00:13:35
14
6
01:23:01
8
3
00:23:37
1
1
00:27:05
10
4
00:01:24
10
5
00:26:41
4
2
01:19:15
3
1
2
2
1085
Zaxstreet Boys
Zaxstreet Boys #1085
Male Male Team of 4
02:36:53
02:36:53
(02:36:51)
2
(2)
02:36:51
Male Team of 4
2
2
00:08:22
Male
2
2
Mike O'Sullivan
Todd Keating
Rowan Platel
Doug Proctor
3:43 min/km
00:24:29
4
3
00:12:48
7
3
00:11:57
6
3
01:17:45
4
3
00:25:10
2
1
00:25:12
4
2
00:01:20
7
2
00:26:57
5
2
01:19:07
2
2
1
1
1098
Carr & Co Divorce And Family Lawyers
Carr & Co Divorce And Family Lawyer.. #1098
Male Male Team of 4
02:28:31
02:28:31
(02:28:29)
1
(1)
02:28:29
Male Team of 4
1
1
Male
1
1
Raf Baugh
Mike Boundy
Beau Waters
Ben King
3:31 min/km
00:24:10
3
2
00:12:05
3
1
00:11:38
3
1
01:16:48
2
1
00:25:17
3
2
00:22:00
1
1
00:01:07
3
1
00:22:53
1
1
01:11:42
1
1
6
6
1177
Team Mrc
Team Mrc #1177
Male Male Team of 4
02:45:25
02:45:25
(02:45:23)
4
(4)
02:45:23
Male Team of 4
4
4
00:16:54
Male
4
4
Ethan Heywood
Neil Berry
Daniel Barnard
Sam Maxwell
3:55 min/km
00:24:06
2
1
00:12:32
5
2
00:11:51
5
2
01:17:25
3
2
00:30:10
16
4
00:27:36
12
4
00:01:25
11
4
00:28:21
8
4
01:27:59
12
4
38
39
1171
Team 1 Running Warehouse
Team 1 Running Warehouse #1171
Male Male Team of 2
03:27:38
03:27:38
(03:27:36)
7
(15)
03:27:36
Male Team of 2
7
7
00:39:35
Male
15
16
Nathan Doig
Nathan Doig
Hayden Gibson
Hayden Gibson
4:55 min/km
00:23:46
1
1
00:11:09
1
1
00:11:11
1
1
01:12:45
1
1
00:37:37
88
13
00:41:23
155
13
00:02:19
160
13
00:52:38
180
14
02:14:51
153
13
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (207 items)