Running Warehouse Perth Marathon & Relay
17 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (207 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Member4
Pace
6.75km
O/Pos
C/Pos
9.8km
O/Pos
C/Pos
13.4km
O/Pos
C/Pos
21.0975km
O/Pos
C/Pos
27.73km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
34.84km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.03km
O/Pos
C/Pos
42.195km
O/Pos
C/Pos
1199
Wellbeings 1
Wellbeings 1 #1199
Mixed Mixed Team of 4
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Mixed Team of 4
Mixed
Peter Thomas
John Oliver
Katherine Ryan
James Scott
00:31:38
00:15:27
00:15:10
01:41:15
00:31:49
1
1
1098
Carr & Co Divorce And Family Lawyers
Carr & Co Divorce And Family Lawyer.. #1098
Male Male Team of 4
02:28:31
02:28:31
(02:28:29)
1
(1)
02:28:29
Male Team of 4
1
1
Male
1
1
Raf Baugh
Mike Boundy
Beau Waters
Ben King
3:31 min/km
00:24:10
3
2
00:12:05
3
1
00:11:38
3
1
01:16:48
2
1
00:25:17
3
2
00:22:00
1
1
00:01:07
3
1
00:22:53
1
1
01:11:42
1
1
2
2
1085
Zaxstreet Boys
Zaxstreet Boys #1085
Male Male Team of 4
02:36:53
02:36:53
(02:36:51)
2
(2)
02:36:51
Male Team of 4
2
2
00:08:22
Male
2
2
Mike O'Sullivan
Todd Keating
Rowan Platel
Doug Proctor
3:43 min/km
00:24:29
4
3
00:12:48
7
3
00:11:57
6
3
01:17:45
4
3
00:25:10
2
1
00:25:12
4
2
00:01:20
7
2
00:26:57
5
2
01:19:07
2
2
5
5
1120
Keep On Running - Breaking 2:46
Keep On Running - Breaking 2:46 #1120
Male Male Team of 4
02:45:04
02:45:04
(02:45:02)
3
(3)
02:45:02
Male Team of 4
3
3
00:16:33
Male
3
3
James Chansbury
Zachary Bryan
Tommaso Puccini
Tom Alexander
3:54 min/km
00:26:19
8
4
00:13:09
9
4
00:13:04
10
4
01:23:35
9
4
00:26:56
6
3
00:25:30
6
3
00:01:22
8
3
00:27:10
6
3
01:21:27
5
3
6
6
1177
Team Mrc
Team Mrc #1177
Male Male Team of 4
02:45:25
02:45:25
(02:45:23)
4
(4)
02:45:23
Male Team of 4
4
4
00:16:54
Male
4
4
Ethan Heywood
Neil Berry
Daniel Barnard
Sam Maxwell
3:55 min/km
00:24:06
2
1
00:12:32
5
2
00:11:51
5
2
01:17:25
3
2
00:30:10
16
4
00:27:36
12
4
00:01:25
11
4
00:28:21
8
4
01:27:59
12
4
7
7
1179
Team Runningworks
Team Runningworks #1179
Male Male Team of 2
02:48:03
02:48:03
(02:48:02)
1
(5)
02:48:02
Male Team of 2
1
1
Male
5
5
Chris Lark
Chris Lark
Richard Lucas
Richard Lucas
3:58 min/km
00:25:09
6
2
00:12:32
4
2
00:12:38
7
2
01:20:47
6
2
00:27:15
7
1
00:28:09
15
2
00:01:26
14
1
00:29:57
18
3
01:27:15
10
2
10
10
1106
Faster With A Fanny Pack
Faster With A Fanny Pack #1106
Male Male Team of 2
02:53:53
02:53:53
(02:53:50)
2
(6)
02:53:50
Male Team of 2
2
2
00:05:50
Male
6
6
Daniel Sheely
Daniel Sheely
Daniel Sheely
Matt Felton
4:07 min/km
00:26:54
13
4
00:13:07
8
3
00:13:01
9
3
01:24:10
10
3
00:28:06
11
3
00:29:04
22
4
00:01:33
26
4
00:30:27
20
4
01:29:41
16
4
11
11
1117
Janine's Replacements
Janine's Replacements #1117
Male Male Team of 2
02:54:14
02:54:14
(02:54:12)
3
(7)
02:54:12
Male Team of 2
3
3
00:06:11
Male
7
7
Brad Kaye
Brad Kaye
Mick Martin
Mick Martin
4:07 min/km
00:27:08
15
5
00:13:33
12
4
00:13:25
13
4
01:26:22
11
4
00:28:15
12
4
00:27:52
14
1
00:01:30
23
3
00:29:43
15
2
01:27:50
11
3
12
12
1157
Silent And Unseen
Silent And Unseen #1157
Male Male Team of 2
02:56:44
02:56:44
(02:56:39)
4
(8)
02:56:39
Male Team of 2
4
4
00:08:41
Male
8
8
Miki Makuch
Miki Makuch
Scott Thomson
Scott Thomson
4:11 min/km
00:28:50
21
6
00:13:41
15
5
00:14:04
19
5
01:29:32
15
5
00:28:02
10
2
00:28:21
17
3
00:01:28
19
2
00:28:47
12
1
01:27:08
9
1
21
21
1134
Otr Tom And Josh
Otr Tom And Josh #1134
Male Male Team of 2
03:12:12
03:12:12
(03:12:10)
5
(9)
03:12:10
Male Team of 2
5
5
00:24:09
Male
9
9
Tom Higgins
Tom Higgins
Josh Scott
Josh Scott
4:33 min/km
00:26:51
12
3
00:14:32
19
6
00:14:30
22
6
01:31:48
18
6
00:30:53
21
5
00:31:45
45
6
00:01:49
78
9
00:35:20
55
7
01:40:22
34
5
22
22
1158
Slash Spider And The 150 Lashes
Slash Spider And The 150 Lashes #1158
Male Male Team of 4
03:14:24
03:14:24
(03:14:21)
5
(10)
03:14:21
Male Team of 4
5
5
00:45:54
Male
10
10
Matt Skellern
Jason Woolley
Andy Webb
Jerry Peters
4:36 min/km
00:27:41
20
5
00:15:03
23
6
00:16:15
56
10
01:38:16
27
7
00:31:33
27
6
00:30:09
28
5
00:01:35
29
5
00:32:15
29
6
01:36:05
24
5
25
25
1175
Team Joey
Team Joey #1175
Male Male Team of 4
03:18:54
03:18:54
(03:18:47)
6
(11)
03:18:47
Male Team of 4
6
6
00:50:23
Male
11
11
Matt Lyons
Matt Lyons
Jarrad Price
Adam Price
4:42 min/km
00:30:45
27
7
00:15:04
24
7
00:15:06
29
7
01:37:13
24
5
00:32:21
34
7
00:31:34
42
10
00:01:45
54
9
00:35:22
56
10
01:41:34
38
9
27
27
1194
Tnn
Tnn #1194
Male Male Team of 4
03:19:29
03:19:29
(03:19:08)
7
(12)
03:19:08
Male Team of 4
7
7
00:50:58
Male
12
12
Matthew Rose
Jason Bradley
Dan Sharples
Leigh Rodgers
4:43 min/km
00:33:27
52
8
00:18:22
92
11
00:14:14
20
6
01:40:38
32
8
00:34:17
54
9
00:30:16
30
6
00:01:36
32
7
00:31:49
27
5
01:38:30
28
7
32
31
1208
Team 1208
Team 1208 #1208
Male Male Team of 2
03:21:50
03:21:50
(03:21:38)
6
(13)
03:21:38
Male Team of 2
6
6
00:33:47
Male
13
13
Man Chi Ning
Man Chi Ning
Choi Hoi Kewng
Choi Hoi Kewng
4:46 min/km
00:31:38
37
9
00:15:23
30
9
00:15:19
31
8
01:40:07
31
9
00:33:30
47
10
00:32:29
48
7
00:01:41
42
6
00:33:18
35
5
01:41:32
37
7
34
34
1091
Are We Nearly There Yet?
Are We Nearly There Yet? #1091
Male Male Team of 4
03:23:02
03:23:02
(03:22:44)
8
(14)
03:22:44
Male Team of 4
8
8
00:54:32
Male
14
14
Paul Przytula
Danny Ramunno
Paul Maloney
Casey Moore
4:48 min/km
00:33:53
57
9
00:16:19
45
9
00:15:37
38
9
01:45:08
47
9
00:32:35
37
8
00:30:24
31
7
00:01:36
31
6
00:32:31
32
7
01:37:36
26
6
38
39
1171
Team 1 Running Warehouse
Team 1 Running Warehouse #1171
Male Male Team of 2
03:27:38
03:27:38
(03:27:36)
7
(15)
03:27:36
Male Team of 2
7
7
00:39:35
Male
15
16
Nathan Doig
Nathan Doig
Hayden Gibson
Hayden Gibson
4:55 min/km
00:23:46
1
1
00:11:09
1
1
00:11:11
1
1
01:12:45
1
1
00:37:37
88
13
00:41:23
155
13
00:02:19
160
13
00:52:38
180
14
02:14:51
153
13
39
38
1094
Broken Leg Ends
Broken Leg Ends #1094
Male Male Team of 4
03:27:40
03:27:40
(03:27:34)
9
(16)
03:27:34
Male Team of 4
9
9
00:59:09
Male
16
15
Lenard Cotter
Lenard Cotter
Greg Cotter
Kenneth Cotter
4:55 min/km
00:28:59
22
6
00:14:58
22
5
00:15:25
34
8
01:37:36
26
6
00:37:28
86
11
00:34:21
76
11
00:01:51
81
11
00:35:45
59
11
01:49:59
64
11
40
40
1207
21 Jog Street
21 Jog Street #1207
Male Male Team of 2
03:28:24
03:28:24
(03:28:16)
8
(17)
03:28:16
Male Team of 2
8
8
00:40:21
Male
17
17
Renaldo Naidoo
Renaldo Naidoo
Bryant Ware
Bryant Ware
4:56 min/km
00:31:09
30
8
00:15:19
29
8
00:15:19
33
9
01:38:28
28
8
00:32:11
31
7
00:32:55
55
8
00:01:45
56
7
00:42:07
124
11
01:49:48
62
10
47
47
1172
Team 2 Running Warehouse
Team 2 Running Warehouse #1172
Male Male Team of 2
03:32:07
03:32:07
(03:31:57)
9
(18)
03:31:57
Male Team of 2
9
9
00:44:04
Male
18
18
Marco Comuzzo
Marco Comuzzo
Craig Campbell
Craig Campbell
5:01 min/km
00:34:00
61
11
00:16:31
50
11
00:16:56
69
11
01:51:11
64
11
00:32:58
40
9
00:31:20
38
5
00:01:36
33
5
00:34:16
41
6
01:40:46
36
6
51
51
1126
Mcquillan
Mcquillan #1126
Male Male Team of 2
03:35:34
03:35:34
(03:35:15)
10
(19)
03:35:15
Male Team of 2
10
10
00:47:31
Male
19
19
Andrew McQuillan
Andrew McQuillan
Myles McQuillan
Myles McQuillan
5:06 min/km
00:31:42
40
10
00:15:46
36
10
00:15:53
44
10
01:42:18
38
10
00:32:41
38
8
00:36:55
107
11
00:01:52
85
11
00:40:47
103
10
01:52:58
77
11
53
53
1086
Aztech Team
Aztech Team #1086
Male Male Team of 4
03:37:04
03:37:04
(03:36:51)
10
(20)
03:36:51
Male Team of 4
10
10
01:08:33
Male
20
20
Paul Farquhar
Chris Rayner
Greg O'Neill
James Dowie
5:08 min/km
00:36:07
82
11
00:16:01
40
8
00:18:44
118
13
01:57:37
93
13
00:31:09
24
5
00:31:30
41
9
00:01:43
48
8
00:34:22
44
9
01:39:15
31
8
57
57
1057
Stingerz Lad Pack
Stingerz Lad Pack #1057
Male Male Team of 4
03:39:06
03:39:06
(03:39:01)
11
(21)
03:39:01
Male Team of 4
11
11
01:10:35
Male
21
21
Marty Richardson
Tyler Sujdovic
Andrew Owen
Justin Cordingly
5:11 min/km
00:37:16
95
12
00:18:30
96
12
00:18:22
108
12
01:56:17
86
12
00:36:02
71
10
00:30:54
32
8
00:01:47
61
10
00:33:25
36
8
01:42:44
40
10
61
61
1146
Running Amok
Running Amok #1146
Male Male Team of 2
03:42:01
03:42:01
(03:41:48)
11
(22)
03:41:48
Male Team of 2
11
11
00:53:58
Male
22
22
Glenn Moore
Glenn Moore
Darryl Fuller
Darryl Fuller
5:15 min/km
00:35:57
79
13
00:17:34
68
12
00:17:27
79
12
01:53:47
70
12
00:31:48
30
6
00:33:41
67
9
00:01:51
82
10
00:40:01
94
9
01:48:02
53
8
64
64
1103
Ed And Gav
Ed And Gav #1103
Male Male Team of 2
03:43:19
03:43:19
(03:43:17)
12
(23)
03:43:17
Male Team of 2
12
12
00:55:16
Male
23
23
edward rouphael
edward rouphael
Gavin Sharpe
Gavin Sharpe
5:17 min/km
00:34:43
64
12
00:17:37
69
13
00:18:04
95
13
01:55:04
80
13
00:34:07
50
11
00:34:31
79
10
00:01:47
63
8
00:37:10
69
8
01:48:13
55
9
87
87
1185
The Brahma Bulls
The Brahma Bulls #1185
Male Male Team of 4
03:55:31
03:55:31
(03:55:22)
12
(24)
03:55:22
Male Team of 4
12
12
01:27:00
Male
24
24
Christopher Henderson
Simon Gilbert
Max Larsen
Robert Henderson
5:34 min/km
00:34:52
68
10
00:16:56
57
10
00:17:01
71
11
01:50:10
60
10
00:45:31
153
13
00:36:04
98
12
00:02:07
134
13
00:40:54
105
12
02:05:13
122
13
89
89
1163
Team 4 Running Warehouse
Team 4 Running Warehouse #1163
Male Male Team of 4
03:56:43
03:56:43
(03:56:31)
13
(25)
03:56:31
Male Team of 4
13
13
01:28:13
Male
25
25
Justin Bancroft
Jay McKay
Gerome Begley
Scott Jones
5:36 min/km
00:48:16
196
13
00:19:23
122
13
00:13:51
16
5
01:54:24
75
11
00:39:22
101
12
00:39:09
132
13
00:02:02
120
12
00:41:03
109
13
02:02:07
107
12
104
104
1161
Sou West Sloth
Sou West Sloth #1161
Male Male Team of 2
04:03:26
04:03:26
(04:03:20)
13
(26)
04:03:20
Male Team of 2
13
13
01:15:23
Male
26
26
Kent Rodsjo
Kent Rodsjo
Sean Cowan
Sean Cowan
5:46 min/km
00:29:25
24
7
00:15:07
25
7
00:15:04
27
7
01:37:17
25
7
00:44:15
137
15
00:46:07
184
15
00:02:25
174
15
00:52:24
177
13
02:26:04
180
15
129
129
1169
Stewart
Stewart #1169
Male Male Team of 2
04:12:31
04:12:31
(04:12:16)
14
(27)
04:12:16
Male Team of 2
14
14
01:24:28
Male
27
27
Ken Stewart
Ken Stewart
James Stewart
James Stewart
5:59 min/km
00:39:55
139
14
00:19:56
134
14
00:19:49
154
14
02:14:01
164
14
00:35:18
63
12
00:37:51
121
12
00:02:01
118
12
00:42:33
129
12
01:58:15
92
12
192
192
1004
A Walk In The Park
A Walk In The Park #1004
Male Male Team of 2
04:56:56
04:56:56
(04:56:42)
15
(28)
04:56:42
Male Team of 2
15
15
02:08:53
Male
28
28
Neville Knuckey
Neville Knuckey
Matthew Whitfield
Matthew Whitfield
7:02 min/km
00:48:42
198
15
00:24:01
195
15
00:24:09
196
15
02:36:05
198
15
00:40:14
112
14
00:43:34
169
14
00:02:25
172
14
00:53:38
184
15
02:20:38
174
14
1125
Mawa Jjad
Mawa Jjad #1125
Male Male Team of 4
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Male Team of 4
Male
John Fisher
Jackson Wong
Alan Gray
Andrew Grosas
00:32:18
00:15:36
00:18:01
01:45:57
03:40:42
01:55:19
1205
Team Emmett
Team Emmett #1205
Male Male Team of 4
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Male Team of 4
Male
Finnian Emmett
Eric Emmett
Digby Emmett
Finnian Emmett
19
19
1056
Srr Mini Mums Club
Srr Mini Mums Club #1056
Female Female Team of 4
03:10:36
03:10:36
(03:10:34)
1
(1)
03:10:34
Female Team of 4
1
1
Female
1
1
Kathryn Watt
Sally McLaren
Cherie Savin
Robyn Jordan
4:31 min/km
00:26:40
11
1
00:13:12
10
1
00:14:35
23
2
01:31:43
17
1
00:31:26
26
2
00:30:58
33
3
00:01:37
36
3
00:34:17
42
4
01:38:51
30
2
23
24
1110
Hamersley Lac Girls
Hamersley Lac Girls #1110
Female Female Team of 4
03:17:25
03:17:25
(03:17:21)
2
(2)
03:17:21
Female Team of 4
2
2
00:06:50
Female
2
2
Remy Rowse
Sienna Maltese
Amelie Erksine
Jessie Alexander
4:40 min/km
00:31:39
38
2
00:16:40
53
6
00:13:54
17
1
01:40:15
30
2
00:31:33
28
3
00:29:44
25
2
00:01:32
25
2
00:33:45
38
3
01:37:07
25
1
35
35
1147
Running Away From Responsibilities
Running Away From Responsibilities #1147
Female Female Team of 2
03:24:37
03:24:37
(03:24:30)
1
(3)
03:24:30
Female Team of 2
1
1
Female
3
3
Anna Bakogianis
Anna Bakogianis
Cathy Clarke
Cathy Clarke
4:50 min/km
00:30:34
25
1
00:15:25
31
1
00:16:05
48
1
01:44:18
41
1
00:30:43
18
1
00:32:15
47
2
00:01:47
65
4
00:34:57
52
2
01:40:13
33
2
37
37
1181
Team Ward
Team Ward #1181
Female Female Team of 2
03:26:34
03:26:34
(03:26:14)
2
(4)
03:26:14
Female Team of 2
2
2
00:01:57
Female
4
4
Tina Ward
Tina Ward
June Ward
June Ward
4:53 min/km
00:33:59
60
3
00:17:02
59
3
00:16:45
65
3
01:48:15
55
3
00:32:19
33
2
00:31:13
35
1
00:01:36
34
2
00:32:20
30
1
01:37:59
27
1
44
44
1201
Wellbeings Women
Wellbeings Women #1201
Female Female Team of 4
03:30:29
03:30:29
(03:30:22)
3
(5)
03:30:22
Female Team of 4
3
3
00:19:53
Female
5
5
Sarah Young
Sarah Young
Carol Hughes
Kendal Leggett
4:59 min/km
00:31:44
41
3
00:15:56
38
3
00:16:01
47
5
01:43:12
39
3
00:39:48
105
15
00:32:07
46
4
00:01:38
38
4
00:33:00
34
2
01:47:11
48
3
45
45
1119
Kalgoorlie Runners
Kalgoorlie Runners #1119
Female Female Team of 2
03:31:24
03:31:24
(03:31:13)
3
(6)
03:31:13
Female Team of 2
3
3
00:06:47
Female
6
6
Pam Foulkes-taylor
Pam Foulkes-taylor
Nicole Wilson
Nicole Wilson
5:00 min/km
00:33:43
54
2
00:16:43
55
2
00:16:40
62
2
01:47:28
50
2
00:32:21
35
3
00:33:06
58
3
00:00:59
2
1
00:36:42
66
3
01:43:46
42
3
58
58
1035
My Legs Move Too
My Legs Move Too #1035
Female Female Team of 4
03:39:17
03:39:17
(03:39:09)
4
(7)
03:39:09
Female Team of 4
4
4
00:28:41
Female
7
7
Kristy Herd
Chenae King
Prue Blaine
Louise Chown
5:11 min/km
00:33:36
53
6
00:17:26
64
8
00:17:58
93
14
01:51:26
65
8
00:36:25
74
8
00:33:35
65
8
00:01:47
68
8
00:35:19
53
5
01:47:44
51
4
65
65
1005
Are We There Yet
Are We There Yet #1005
Female Female Team of 4
03:44:11
03:44:11
(03:43:48)
5
(8)
03:43:48
Female Team of 4
5
5
00:33:36
Female
8
8
Kristy Vallis
Claudine Creasy
Lynda Vine
Emily Haswell
5:18 min/km
00:37:06
93
13
00:18:56
106
17
00:18:06
97
15
01:54:21
77
10
00:31:09
23
1
00:36:13
99
13
00:01:55
98
13
00:39:28
90
13
01:49:27
61
6
67
67
1131
Nps Mums On The Run
Nps Mums On The Run #1131
Female Female Team of 4
03:45:27
03:45:27
(03:45:16)
6
(9)
03:45:16
Female Team of 4
6
6
00:34:51
Female
9
9
Melina Argyle
Claire Benton
Claire Benton
Lisa Lough
5:20 min/km
00:33:54
59
7
00:16:20
46
4
00:17:00
70
7
01:46:25
49
5
00:34:37
57
5
00:37:48
120
21
00:01:57
104
16
00:43:42
135
30
01:58:51
96
12
68
68
1029
Girls On The Run
Girls On The Run #1029
Female Female Team of 2
03:46:11
03:46:11
(03:46:00)
4
(10)
03:46:00
Female Team of 2
4
4
00:21:35
Female
10
10
Fiona Thomson
Fiona Thomson
Lisa Jefferson
Lisa Jefferson
5:21 min/km
00:34:32
62
4
00:17:24
63
4
00:17:26
78
5
01:54:25
74
6
00:35:37
66
5
00:35:26
87
5
00:01:51
84
5
00:38:00
77
5
01:51:35
68
5
76
76
1139
Plodding For Pancakes
Plodding For Pancakes #1139
Female Female Team of 4
03:49:37
03:49:37
(03:49:29)
7
(11)
03:49:29
Female Team of 4
7
7
00:39:01
Female
11
11
Natalie Pollard
Natalie Pollard
Megan Andrews
Natasha Hood
5:26 min/km
00:36:03
81
10
00:17:46
76
11
00:17:44
80
10
01:54:21
73
9
00:41:51
119
24
00:33:33
64
7
00:01:45
55
5
00:37:22
72
8
01:55:09
85
9
82
82
1092
Where's The Finish Line?
Where's The Finish Line? #1092
Female Female Team of 4
03:51:48
03:51:48
(03:51:44)
8
(12)
03:51:44
Female Team of 4
8
8
00:41:12
Female
12
12
Esther Brunner
Denise Eadsforth
Laura Stringosaurus
Victoria Hodcroft
5:29 min/km
00:32:26
46
4
00:16:25
48
5
00:25:26
200
51
01:58:59
96
13
00:40:11
111
19
00:33:53
72
9
00:01:47
70
9
00:36:21
62
6
01:52:46
76
8
83
83
1188
The Heam Team
The Heam Team #1188
Female Female Team of 2
03:52:11
03:52:11
(03:51:58)
5
(13)
03:51:58
Female Team of 2
5
5
00:27:35
Female
13
13
Emma Kate Jones
Emma Kate Jones
Ella Habib
Ella Habib
5:30 min/km
00:35:58
80
9
00:17:43
73
6
00:17:25
77
4
01:53:37
69
5
00:37:26
85
8
00:36:59
109
7
00:01:59
111
7
00:41:14
113
7
01:58:21
93
7
86
86
1034
Mgr
Mgr #1034
Female Female Team of 4
03:54:37
03:54:37
(03:54:10)
9
(14)
03:54:10
Female Team of 4
9
9
00:44:01
Female
14
14
Amelia Jones
Honor Putland Saunders
Karin Mitchell
Leisha Scott
5:33 min/km
00:41:01
152
29
00:19:34
127
23
00:17:25
76
9
02:02:38
119
18
00:38:30
96
12
00:33:16
60
6
00:01:47
62
7
00:37:26
73
9
01:51:32
67
7
88
88
1202
Who Run The World
Who Run The World #1202
Female Female Team of 4
03:56:20
03:56:20
(03:56:05)
10
(15)
03:56:05
Female Team of 4
10
10
00:45:44
Female
15
15
Mads Hardy
Clare Buckley
Kim Bishop
Shenae Burton
5:36 min/km
00:38:24
109
17
00:18:28
93
13
00:15:29
35
3
01:50:10
61
6
00:36:27
75
9
00:41:09
153
36
00:02:15
153
38
00:45:14
145
35
02:05:55
127
27
90
90
1042
Perth Mammas On The Run
Perth Mammas On The Run #1042
Female Female Team of 4
03:58:50
03:58:50
(03:58:39)
11
(16)
03:58:39
Female Team of 4
11
11
00:48:15
Female
16
16
Karen Read
Sarita Norton
Debbie Palmer
Amy Maloney
5:39 min/km
00:40:44
149
28
00:20:35
154
33
00:17:57
92
13
02:10:35
154
33
00:47:39
165
38
00:28:43
20
1
00:01:25
12
1
00:29:47
16
1
01:48:05
54
5
92
93
1111
Happy Runner
Happy Runner #1111
Female Female Team of 2
03:59:32
03:59:32
(03:59:26)
6
(17)
03:59:26
Female Team of 2
6
6
00:34:55
Female
17
17
carolyn crofts
carolyn crofts
kate gibson
kate gibson
5:40 min/km
00:35:39
74
8
00:17:58
81
9
00:24:12
197
22
02:10:52
156
17
00:32:59
42
4
00:34:52
81
4
00:01:44
52
3
00:38:29
80
6
01:48:34
59
4
94
94
1096
Brunchers
Brunchers #1096
Female Female Team of 4
04:00:13
04:00:13
(04:00:06)
12
(18)
04:00:06
Female Team of 4
12
12
00:49:38
Female
18
18
Alison Steer
Liz Sheehan
Vanessa Percival
Vanessa Percival
5:41 min/km
00:32:45
47
5
00:15:56
37
2
00:18:18
105
17
01:50:59
63
7
00:39:53
107
17
00:41:20
154
37
00:02:45
193
52
00:44:29
142
33
02:09:07
137
32
95
95
1087
Thing 1 And Thing 2
Thing 1 And Thing 2 #1087
Female Female Team of 2
04:00:39
04:00:39
(04:00:25)
7
(19)
04:00:25
Female Team of 2
7
7
00:36:03
Female
19
19
Mara Kroyer
Mara Kroyer
Jenni Wiid
Jenni Wiid
5:42 min/km
00:34:57
70
6
00:17:43
71
5
00:17:50
85
6
01:52:09
66
4
00:40:01
110
12
00:41:03
151
11
00:02:12
145
10
00:44:12
140
9
02:08:17
133
10
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (207 items)