The YARA BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
16 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 12
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 13
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 14
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
59
21
Glen SYCAMORE
Glen SYCAMORE #21
Male Solo Male
03:06:22.39
03:06:22.39
5 laps
20
(46)
Solo Male
20
Male
46
5
00:32:41.68
00:44:38.29
00:37:16.47
47.000
00:32:41.68
17.4 km/h
21
7
00:33:04.39
17.2 km/h
20
6
00:40:26.19
14.1 km/h
46
15
00:35:31.83
16.0 km/h
28
7
00:44:38.29
12.8 km/h
45
13
50
4
Justin CRABBE
Justin CRABBE #4
Male Solo Male
05:30:44.81
05:30:44.81
7 laps
14
(40)
Solo Male
14
02:24:22.41
Male
40
7
00:34:56.61
01:05:38.09
00:47:14.97
65.800
00:34:56.61
16.3 km/h
39
15
00:38:35.01
14.8 km/h
45
16
00:40:53.81
13.9 km/h
47
16
01:03:20.04
9.0 km/h
60
20
00:44:41.10
12.8 km/h
47
14
01:05:38.09
8.7 km/h
58
19
00:42:40.13
13.4 km/h
41
10
11
56
Team Fat Duck
Team Fat Duck #56
Male Duo Male
05:53:10.13
05:53:10.13
11 laps
7
(11)
Duo Male
7
01:00:08.89
Male
11
Luuk de Bot
Heath Rossiter
11
00:28:40.91
00:43:22.18
00:32:06.37
103.400
00:28:40.91
19.9 km/h
7
4
00:29:51.29
19.1 km/h
6
4
00:29:21.34
19.4 km/h
7
5
00:30:20.69
18.8 km/h
8
4
00:43:22.18
13.1 km/h
43
14
00:31:49.05
17.9 km/h
10
5
00:30:18.85
18.8 km/h
5
3
00:31:44.82
18.0 km/h
7
4
00:33:41.83
16.9 km/h
13
6
00:30:33.06
18.7 km/h
4
2
00:33:26.08
17.0 km/h
10
7
40
19
Kieran ROWLAND
Kieran ROWLAND #19
Male Solo Male
05:34:41.34
05:34:41.34
8 laps
8
(32)
Solo Male
8
02:28:18.95
Male
32
8
00:36:16.69
00:49:49.60
00:41:50.16
75.200
00:36:16.69
15.7 km/h
46
17
00:36:22.57
15.7 km/h
40
14
00:39:59.83
14.3 km/h
43
12
00:42:53.58
13.3 km/h
43
14
00:44:41.73
12.8 km/h
48
15
00:49:49.60
11.4 km/h
46
12
00:40:29.56
14.1 km/h
33
7
00:44:07.76
12.9 km/h
40
8
60
50
Solid Performers Of Known Excellence (Spoke)
Solid Performers Of Known Excellenc.. #50
Male Duo Male
04:53:01.24
04:53:01.24
5 laps
15
(47)
Duo Male
15
Male
47
John Dudley
Warren Karban
5
00:46:06.28
01:38:10.57
00:58:36.24
47.000
00:50:06.94
11.4 km/h
63
15
00:46:06.28
12.4 km/h
57
15
00:52:28.94
10.9 km/h
57
15
00:46:08.49
12.4 km/h
48
14
01:38:10.57
5.8 km/h
60
15
42
7
Steve DE HENNIN
Steve DE HENNIN #7
Male Solo Male
05:39:44.48
05:39:44.48
8 laps
10
(34)
Solo Male
10
02:33:22.09
Male
34
8
00:34:05.18
00:53:06.13
00:42:28.06
75.200
00:34:05.18
16.7 km/h
32
13
00:39:24.21
14.5 km/h
47
17
00:41:05.75
13.9 km/h
48
17
00:41:00.44
13.9 km/h
42
13
00:46:08.18
12.4 km/h
49
16
00:43:01.33
13.2 km/h
36
9
00:53:06.13
10.7 km/h
48
14
00:41:53.23
13.6 km/h
35
5
53
12
Adam HADDON
Adam HADDON #12
Male Solo Male
05:35:34.75
05:35:34.75
7 laps
16
(42)
Solo Male
16
02:29:12.36
Male
42
7
00:33:24.49
00:58:15.47
00:47:56.39
65.800
00:33:24.49
17.1 km/h
22
8
00:35:35.50
16.0 km/h
36
12
00:47:52.50
11.9 km/h
56
19
00:58:15.47
9.8 km/h
57
19
00:47:49.32
11.9 km/h
51
17
00:58:12.43
9.8 km/h
57
18
00:54:25.01
10.5 km/h
50
15
52
11
Richard GREGORY
Richard GREGORY #11
Male Solo Male
05:33:19.20
05:33:19.20
7 laps
15
(41)
Solo Male
15
02:26:56.81
Male
41
7
00:38:43.57
00:56:37.12
00:47:37.02
65.800
00:38:43.57
14.7 km/h
51
19
00:39:28.45
14.4 km/h
48
18
00:46:06.34
12.4 km/h
55
18
00:56:37.12
10.1 km/h
56
18
00:55:13.87
10.3 km/h
56
18
00:52:34.62
10.8 km/h
50
13
00:44:35.22
12.8 km/h
44
11
55
20
Rob SCOTT
Rob SCOTT #20
Male Solo Male
04:26:54.68
04:26:54.68
6 laps
18
(44)
Solo Male
18
01:20:32.29
Male
44
6
00:35:52.94
00:56:56.73
00:44:29.11
56.400
00:35:52.94
15.9 km/h
44
16
00:40:16.51
14.2 km/h
50
19
00:40:00.05
14.2 km/h
44
13
00:40:40.33
14.0 km/h
40
11
00:56:56.73
10.0 km/h
57
19
00:53:08.12
10.7 km/h
52
15
56
14
Mark LUCAS
Mark LUCAS #14
Male Solo Male
04:56:49.70
04:56:49.70
6 laps
19
(45)
Solo Male
19
01:50:27.31
Male
45
6
00:36:25.94
01:25:29.69
00:49:28.28
56.400
00:36:25.94
15.6 km/h
47
18
00:38:03.90
15.0 km/h
44
15
00:53:38.89
10.6 km/h
58
20
00:40:58.63
13.9 km/h
41
12
01:25:29.69
6.7 km/h
59
20
00:42:12.64
13.5 km/h
34
8
5
Jimmy DANIELS
Jimmy DANIELS #5
Male Solo Male
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Solo Male
Male
0
0.000
3
Luke CALDWELL
Luke CALDWELL #3
Male Solo Male
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Solo Male
Male
0
0.000
62
22
Shane TRUSLOVE
Shane TRUSLOVE #22
Male Vet Solo Male
01:48:53.12
01:48:53.12
3 laps
1
(48)
Vet Solo Male
1
00:17:12.52
Male
48
3
00:33:37.48
00:39:56.17
00:36:17.70
28.200
00:33:37.48
17.0 km/h
29
1
00:35:19.47
16.1 km/h
34
1
00:39:56.17
14.3 km/h
42
1
63
25
Conor O' BRIEN
Conor O' BRIEN #25
Male Vet Solo Male
01:31:40.59
01:31:40.59
2 laps
2
(49)
Vet Solo Male
2
Male
49
2
00:41:29.70
00:50:10.89
00:45:50.29
18.800
00:41:29.70
13.7 km/h
53
2
00:50:10.89
11.4 km/h
61
2
61
62
Old Skool
Old Skool #62
Mixed Duo Mixed
03:54:39.11
03:54:39.11
4 laps
2
(6)
Duo Mixed
2
Mixed
6
Tracey Payne
Alun Jones
4
00:43:00.59
01:19:55.03
00:58:39.77
37.600
00:43:00.59
13.3 km/h
55
2
00:47:40.21
12.0 km/h
59
2
01:04:03.27
8.9 km/h
61
2
01:19:55.03
7.1 km/h
61
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)