The YARA BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
16 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 12
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 13
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 14
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
17
131
Kpp Beaters
Kpp Beaters #131
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:51:49.38
05:51:49.38
10 laps
2
(2)
Team of 4 Junior
2
00:40:45.59
Mixed
2
Jarvis Hurley
Bradley Kavanagh
Ethan Tunstead
Blake White
10
00:32:37.81
00:42:01.95
00:35:10.93
94.000
00:34:38.36
16.5 km/h
38
3
00:36:59.40
15.4 km/h
41
2
00:32:37.81
17.5 km/h
16
1
00:34:05.08
16.7 km/h
22
1
00:34:03.66
16.7 km/h
22
3
00:33:09.81
17.2 km/h
15
2
00:34:23.49
16.6 km/h
15
1
00:36:01.78
15.8 km/h
26
2
00:33:48.02
16.9 km/h
15
2
00:42:01.95
13.6 km/h
21
2
14
135
Linked Mountain Biking
Linked Mountain Biking #135
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:48:38.28
05:48:38.28
10 laps
1
(1)
Team of 4 Junior
1
00:37:34.49
Mixed
1
Harrison Bray
Seth Hambley
Sam Howie
Casey Moy
10
00:30:51.06
00:39:57.08
00:34:51.82
94.000
00:32:25.18
17.6 km/h
20
1
00:35:14.57
16.2 km/h
33
1
00:37:08.32
15.3 km/h
31
2
00:36:43.57
15.5 km/h
32
2
00:33:14.25
17.1 km/h
19
2
00:30:51.06
18.5 km/h
8
1
00:37:32.39
15.2 km/h
21
2
00:39:57.08
14.3 km/h
32
3
00:32:17.51
17.7 km/h
10
1
00:33:14.32
17.1 km/h
11
1
33
143
Tracks & Trails
Tracks & Trails #143
Mixed Team of 4 Junior
05:11:03.78
05:11:03.78
8 laps
3
(4)
Team of 4 Junior
3
Mixed
4
Sophie Taylor
Jackson Byrne
Patrick Kiehne
Kade Milnes
8
00:32:36.30
00:48:00.90
00:38:52.97
75.200
00:34:05.89
16.7 km/h
33
2
00:42:46.62
13.3 km/h
52
3
00:38:00.50
15.0 km/h
36
3
00:48:00.90
11.9 km/h
51
3
00:32:36.30
17.5 km/h
16
1
00:41:08.08
13.9 km/h
33
3
00:38:52.09
14.7 km/h
27
3
00:35:33.38
16.0 km/h
24
1
24
168
Alex WRIGHT
Alex WRIGHT #168
Male Solo Male
05:31:17.07
05:31:17.07
9 laps
4
(20)
Solo Male
4
02:24:54.67
Male
20
9
00:33:27.36
00:40:58.58
00:36:48.56
84.600
00:33:27.36
17.0 km/h
24
10
00:34:38.27
16.5 km/h
29
8
00:34:55.14
16.3 km/h
23
6
00:35:18.06
16.1 km/h
26
6
00:38:51.89
14.7 km/h
32
6
00:37:48.58
15.1 km/h
26
7
00:39:09.35
14.6 km/h
28
5
00:40:58.58
13.9 km/h
34
4
00:36:09.81
15.8 km/h
21
4
61
62
Old Skool
Old Skool #62
Mixed Duo Mixed
03:54:39.11
03:54:39.11
4 laps
2
(6)
Duo Mixed
2
Mixed
6
Tracey Payne
Alun Jones
4
00:43:00.59
01:19:55.03
00:58:39.77
37.600
00:43:00.59
13.3 km/h
55
2
00:47:40.21
12.0 km/h
59
2
01:04:03.27
8.9 km/h
61
2
01:19:55.03
7.1 km/h
61
2
37
64
Two Tired
Two Tired #64
Mixed Duo Mixed
05:26:04.04
05:26:04.04
8 laps
1
(5)
Duo Mixed
1
01:31:24.93
Mixed
5
Jane Errey
Reece Greenem
8
00:31:46.24
00:56:19.88
00:40:45.50
75.200
00:36:34.58
15.6 km/h
49
1
00:39:16.85
14.5 km/h
46
1
00:43:37.17
13.1 km/h
53
1
00:40:00.63
14.2 km/h
37
1
00:44:40.05
12.8 km/h
46
1
00:56:19.88
10.1 km/h
54
1
00:31:46.24
17.9 km/h
8
1
00:33:48.62
16.9 km/h
14
1
49
66
Cowgirls
Cowgirls #66
Female Team of 4 Female
05:29:35.02
05:29:35.02
7 laps
3
(5)
Team of 4 Female
3
00:07:18.23
Female
5
Melissa Bray
Kathryn Heaton
Robyn Minogue
Joanne Waterstrom Muller
7
00:39:46.25
01:00:47.63
00:47:05.00
65.800
00:45:16.67
12.6 km/h
59
2
00:45:01.95
12.7 km/h
55
2
00:39:46.25
14.3 km/h
41
1
01:00:47.63
9.4 km/h
59
3
00:49:11.06
11.6 km/h
54
3
00:48:06.57
11.8 km/h
43
2
00:41:24.87
13.8 km/h
39
2
39
70
Froggin Awesome
Froggin Awesome #70
Female Team of 4 Female
05:32:38.02
05:32:38.02
8 laps
1
(3)
Team of 4 Female
1
00:10:21.22
Female
3
Amanda Ewin
Venne Kurilowski
Kellie Maccan
Cecilia Robinson
8
00:37:03.74
00:46:11.60
00:41:34.75
75.200
00:42:03.59
13.6 km/h
54
1
00:37:03.74
15.4 km/h
42
1
00:42:24.65
13.4 km/h
51
3
00:43:31.96
13.1 km/h
44
1
00:46:11.60
12.3 km/h
50
1
00:38:26.75
14.8 km/h
30
1
00:40:52.71
13.9 km/h
37
1
00:42:02.99
13.6 km/h
36
1
48
74
The Grinding Glitter Sh**ters
The Grinding Glitter Sh**ters #74
Female Team of 4 Female
05:22:16.79
05:22:16.79
7 laps
2
(4)
Team of 4 Female
2
Female
4
Shontay Cardew
Kathryn Dart
Kym Shepherdson
Kate Taylor
7
00:41:10.09
00:48:36.15
00:46:02.39
65.800
00:47:58.71
11.9 km/h
61
3
00:45:09.30
12.6 km/h
56
3
00:41:10.09
13.8 km/h
49
2
00:45:44.88
12.5 km/h
47
2
00:48:36.15
11.7 km/h
53
2
00:48:07.93
11.8 km/h
44
3
00:45:29.73
12.5 km/h
46
3
15
78
Bmx Bandits
Bmx Bandits #78
Male Team of 4 Male
05:48:47.82
05:48:47.82
10 laps
4
(13)
Team of 4 Male
4
00:24:04.53
Male
13
Joshua Azzopardi
Murray Fitzgerald
Greg Kiehne
Dean Rodgers
10
00:29:04.85
00:40:06.40
00:34:52.78
94.000
00:29:04.85
19.6 km/h
11
4
00:40:06.40
14.2 km/h
49
10
00:33:21.51
17.1 km/h
18
4
00:36:42.37
15.5 km/h
31
9
00:30:56.72
18.4 km/h
9
4
00:40:02.22
14.2 km/h
32
8
00:34:53.34
16.3 km/h
17
5
00:36:33.60
15.6 km/h
28
11
00:31:39.18
18.0 km/h
8
3
00:35:27.60
16.1 km/h
17
4
27
82
Just For The Ride
Just For The Ride #82
Male Team of 4 Male
05:34:37.10
05:34:37.10
9 laps
7
(23)
Team of 4 Male
7
00:09:53.81
Male
23
Scott Crane
Ryan Hall
Adrian Lee
9
00:34:22.23
00:41:07.44
00:37:10.78
84.600
00:35:44.28
15.9 km/h
43
10
00:34:22.23
16.6 km/h
28
8
00:38:57.76
14.6 km/h
38
10
00:34:27.52
16.5 km/h
23
6
00:35:11.93
16.2 km/h
27
10
00:40:02.03
14.2 km/h
31
7
00:38:22.04
14.9 km/h
25
6
00:36:21.84
15.7 km/h
27
10
00:41:07.44
13.9 km/h
32
9
21
85
Midnght Oil
Midnght Oil #85
Male Team of 4 Male
05:57:52.71
05:57:52.71
10 laps
6
(17)
Team of 4 Male
6
00:33:09.43
Male
17
Jason Attard
Aaron Day
Paul Doherty
10
00:31:09.14
00:39:52.95
00:35:47.27
94.000
00:35:35.16
16.0 km/h
42
9
00:32:15.47
17.7 km/h
16
4
00:37:14.90
15.3 km/h
33
8
00:34:45.17
16.4 km/h
24
7
00:31:19.16
18.2 km/h
10
5
00:38:26.42
14.8 km/h
29
6
00:39:44.59
14.3 km/h
29
7
00:31:09.14
18.3 km/h
6
2
00:39:52.95
14.3 km/h
31
8
00:37:29.72
15.2 km/h
19
5
38
88
No Lycra
No Lycra #88
Male Team of 4 Male
05:32:07.63
05:32:07.63
8 laps
11
(31)
Team of 4 Male
11
00:07:24.35
Male
31
Troy Dunbar
Nathan Graham
Campbell Kidd
Ben Stafford
8
00:27:55.24
00:57:19.32
00:41:30.95
75.200
00:43:44.59
13.0 km/h
56
12
00:44:56.67
12.7 km/h
54
11
00:32:04.84
17.8 km/h
13
3
00:27:55.24
20.4 km/h
2
1
00:42:52.37
13.3 km/h
41
12
00:48:21.96
11.8 km/h
45
12
00:57:19.32
9.9 km/h
51
11
00:34:52.63
16.3 km/h
22
9
43
92
No Namers
No Namers #92
Male Team of 4 Male
05:39:46.11
05:39:46.11
8 laps
12
(35)
Team of 4 Male
12
00:15:02.82
Male
35
Jason Opie
8
00:32:14.18
01:20:31.46
00:42:28.26
75.200
00:32:14.18
17.7 km/h
18
5
00:32:45.25
17.4 km/h
19
6
01:20:31.46
7.1 km/h
62
12
00:39:00.34
14.6 km/h
34
10
00:34:05.37
16.7 km/h
23
9
00:43:17.00
13.2 km/h
37
9
00:43:09.65
13.2 km/h
43
10
00:34:42.83
16.4 km/h
20
8
36
100
Smell My Fingers
Smell My Fingers #100
Male Team of 4 Male
05:24:43.28
05:24:43.28
8 laps
10
(30)
Team of 4 Male
10
Male
30
paul bascombe
MAX MCGUIRE
Nathan Stinten
Tristan Wood-Hill
8
00:32:31.54
00:51:28.26
00:40:35.41
75.200
00:34:57.64
16.3 km/h
40
8
00:49:25.98
11.5 km/h
60
12
00:38:45.49
14.7 km/h
37
9
00:51:28.26
11.1 km/h
54
12
00:32:37.97
17.5 km/h
17
7
00:44:35.96
12.8 km/h
41
10
00:40:20.42
14.1 km/h
31
8
00:32:31.54
17.5 km/h
8
3
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)