The YARA BMBC Dr Baynton 6hr Remedy
16 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
6 hour
Social and Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rider1
Rider2
Rider3
Rider4
Rider5
Rider6
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap4
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap5
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap6
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap7
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap8
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap9
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap10
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 11
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 12
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 13
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap 14
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
38
88
No Lycra
No Lycra #88
Male Team of 4 Male
05:32:07.63
05:32:07.63
8 laps
11
(31)
Team of 4 Male
11
00:07:24.35
Male
31
Troy Dunbar
Nathan Graham
Campbell Kidd
Ben Stafford
8
00:27:55.24
00:57:19.32
00:41:30.95
75.200
00:43:44.59
13.0 km/h
56
12
00:44:56.67
12.7 km/h
54
11
00:32:04.84
17.8 km/h
13
3
00:27:55.24
20.4 km/h
2
1
00:42:52.37
13.3 km/h
41
12
00:48:21.96
11.8 km/h
45
12
00:57:19.32
9.9 km/h
51
11
00:34:52.63
16.3 km/h
22
9
47
6
Kieran DART
Kieran DART #6
Male Solo Male
05:17:20.80
05:17:20.80
7 laps
13
(39)
Solo Male
13
02:10:58.41
Male
39
7
00:34:07.94
01:02:18.18
00:45:20.11
65.800
00:34:07.94
16.7 km/h
34
14
00:35:44.57
15.9 km/h
38
13
00:39:03.66
14.6 km/h
39
11
00:51:11.22
11.1 km/h
53
17
00:41:32.00
13.7 km/h
37
8
00:53:23.22
10.7 km/h
53
16
01:02:18.18
9.1 km/h
52
16
28
113
Tripple M
Tripple M #113
Male Team of 4 Male
05:37:15.79
05:37:15.79
9 laps
8
(24)
Team of 4 Male
8
00:12:32.50
Male
24
Matt Dyson
Mike Fleming
Paul Maccan
9
00:29:28.96
01:11:34.15
00:37:28.42
84.600
00:33:29.43
17.0 km/h
25
6
00:30:06.40
18.9 km/h
8
1
00:33:30.34
17.0 km/h
19
5
00:33:38.34
16.9 km/h
19
5
00:29:28.96
19.3 km/h
6
1
00:32:49.08
17.4 km/h
13
4
01:11:34.15
8.0 km/h
53
12
00:33:58.28
16.8 km/h
15
5
00:38:40.78
14.7 km/h
28
7
61
62
Old Skool
Old Skool #62
Mixed Duo Mixed
03:54:39.11
03:54:39.11
4 laps
2
(6)
Duo Mixed
2
Mixed
6
Tracey Payne
Alun Jones
4
00:43:00.59
01:19:55.03
00:58:39.77
37.600
00:43:00.59
13.3 km/h
55
2
00:47:40.21
12.0 km/h
59
2
01:04:03.27
8.9 km/h
61
2
01:19:55.03
7.1 km/h
61
2
56
14
Mark LUCAS
Mark LUCAS #14
Male Solo Male
04:56:49.70
04:56:49.70
6 laps
19
(45)
Solo Male
19
01:50:27.31
Male
45
6
00:36:25.94
01:25:29.69
00:49:28.28
56.400
00:36:25.94
15.6 km/h
47
18
00:38:03.90
15.0 km/h
44
15
00:53:38.89
10.6 km/h
58
20
00:40:58.63
13.9 km/h
41
12
01:25:29.69
6.7 km/h
59
20
00:42:12.64
13.5 km/h
34
8
54
15
Nathan MORT
Nathan MORT #15
Male Solo Male
04:24:30.84
04:24:30.84
6 laps
17
(43)
Solo Male
17
01:18:08.45
Male
43
6
00:36:42.38
00:56:29.02
00:44:05.14
56.400
00:40:14.45
14.2 km/h
52
20
00:47:31.21
12.0 km/h
58
20
00:36:42.38
15.5 km/h
27
8
00:40:29.15
14.1 km/h
39
10
00:43:04.61
13.2 km/h
42
11
00:56:29.02
10.1 km/h
55
17
5
Jimmy DANIELS
Jimmy DANIELS #5
Male Solo Male
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Solo Male
Male
0
0.000
3
Luke CALDWELL
Luke CALDWELL #3
Male Solo Male
Not started
Not started
0 laps
Solo Male
Male
0
0.000
55
20
Rob SCOTT
Rob SCOTT #20
Male Solo Male
04:26:54.68
04:26:54.68
6 laps
18
(44)
Solo Male
18
01:20:32.29
Male
44
6
00:35:52.94
00:56:56.73
00:44:29.11
56.400
00:35:52.94
15.9 km/h
44
16
00:40:16.51
14.2 km/h
50
19
00:40:00.05
14.2 km/h
44
13
00:40:40.33
14.0 km/h
40
11
00:56:56.73
10.0 km/h
57
19
00:53:08.12
10.7 km/h
52
15
59
21
Glen SYCAMORE
Glen SYCAMORE #21
Male Solo Male
03:06:22.39
03:06:22.39
5 laps
20
(46)
Solo Male
20
Male
46
5
00:32:41.68
00:44:38.29
00:37:16.47
47.000
00:32:41.68
17.4 km/h
21
7
00:33:04.39
17.2 km/h
20
6
00:40:26.19
14.1 km/h
46
15
00:35:31.83
16.0 km/h
28
7
00:44:38.29
12.8 km/h
45
13
62
22
Shane TRUSLOVE
Shane TRUSLOVE #22
Male Vet Solo Male
01:48:53.12
01:48:53.12
3 laps
1
(48)
Vet Solo Male
1
00:17:12.52
Male
48
3
00:33:37.48
00:39:56.17
00:36:17.70
28.200
00:33:37.48
17.0 km/h
29
1
00:35:19.47
16.1 km/h
34
1
00:39:56.17
14.3 km/h
42
1
57
23
Janet GETHIN
Janet GETHIN #23
Female Solo Female
05:14:30.21
05:14:30.21
6 laps
1
(7)
Solo Female
1
Female
7
6
00:44:36.55
00:55:43.55
00:52:25.03
56.400
00:44:36.55
12.8 km/h
57
1
00:55:43.55
10.2 km/h
62
1
00:53:46.45
10.6 km/h
59
1
00:54:53.68
10.4 km/h
55
1
00:53:45.52
10.6 km/h
55
1
00:51:44.44
11.0 km/h
49
1
58
24
Melina MELLINO
Melina MELLINO #24
Female Solo Female
05:51:58.31
05:51:58.31
6 laps
2
(8)
Solo Female
2
00:37:28.09
Female
8
6
00:49:14.40
01:05:23.65
00:58:39.71
56.400
00:49:14.40
11.6 km/h
62
2
00:59:54.43
9.5 km/h
63
2
00:59:44.73
9.5 km/h
60
2
01:00:43.53
9.4 km/h
58
2
01:05:23.65
8.7 km/h
58
2
00:56:57.55
10.0 km/h
56
2
63
25
Conor O' BRIEN
Conor O' BRIEN #25
Male Vet Solo Male
01:31:40.59
01:31:40.59
2 laps
2
(49)
Vet Solo Male
2
Male
49
2
00:41:29.70
00:50:10.89
00:45:50.29
18.800
00:41:29.70
13.7 km/h
53
2
00:50:10.89
11.4 km/h
61
2
60
50
Solid Performers Of Known Excellence (Spoke)
Solid Performers Of Known Excellenc.. #50
Male Duo Male
04:53:01.24
04:53:01.24
5 laps
15
(47)
Duo Male
15
Male
47
John Dudley
Warren Karban
5
00:46:06.28
01:38:10.57
00:58:36.24
47.000
00:50:06.94
11.4 km/h
63
15
00:46:06.28
12.4 km/h
57
15
00:52:28.94
10.9 km/h
57
15
00:46:08.49
12.4 km/h
48
14
01:38:10.57
5.8 km/h
60
15
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (65 items)