Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
13 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Form
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
193
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
Y2CM
0
0.000
220
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Female
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
225
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
229
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
235
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 2
Male
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
Y2F
0
0.000
252
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 3
Male
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
Y3E
0
0.000
263
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 3
Female
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
Y3G
0
0.000
611
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Parent
Female
0
0.000
616
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Parent
Female
0
0.000
625
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Parent
Female
0
0.000
171
319
00:18:07.93
00:18:07.93
1 laps
41
(94)
Year 3
41
Female
94
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
23
Y3PM
1
00:18:07.93
00:18:07.93
00:18:07.92
0.400
170
618
00:09:49.74
00:09:49.74
1 laps
6
(93)
Parent
6
Female
93
1
00:09:49.74
00:09:49.74
00:09:49.74
0.400
169
324
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
1 laps
47
(77)
Year 3
47
Male
77
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
22
Y3PM
1
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
0.400
168
639
00:11:39.67
00:11:39.67
2 laps
5
(92)
Parent
5
00:01:49.93
Female
92
2
00:02:32.48
00:09:07.19
00:05:49.83
0.800
167
172
00:28:19.52
00:28:19.52
5 laps
29
(76)
Year 2
29
00:05:26.12
Male
76
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
22
Y2B
5
00:03:10.04
00:10:43.72
00:05:39.90
2.000
166
305
00:27:01.36
00:27:01.36
5 laps
46
(75)
Year 3
46
00:20:52.60
Male
75
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
21
Y3PM
5
00:02:50.28
00:10:14.53
00:05:24.27
2.000
165
209
00:25:09.35
00:25:09.35
5 laps
47
(91)
Year 2
47
00:01:54.45
Female
91
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
21
Y2CM
5
00:02:48.16
00:08:09.41
00:05:01.86
2.000
164
238
00:29:22.10
00:29:22.10
6 laps
40
(90)
Year 3
40
00:11:14.17
Female
90
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
21
Y3E
6
00:03:46.62
00:05:40.02
00:04:53.68
2.400
163
635
00:28:48.27
00:28:48.27
6 laps
4
(89)
Parent
4
00:18:58.52
Female
89
6
00:03:45.03
00:06:11.44
00:04:48.04
2.400
162
249
00:28:13.80
00:28:13.80
6 laps
45
(74)
Year 3
45
00:22:05.04
Male
74
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
20
Y3E
6
00:02:34.54
00:05:49.73
00:04:42.30
2.400
161
208
00:28:11.08
00:28:11.08
6 laps
28
(73)
Year 2
28
00:05:17.68
Male
73
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
20
Y2CM
6
00:03:09.04
00:05:45.73
00:04:41.84
2.400
160
240
00:27:39.21
00:27:39.21
6 laps
44
(72)
Year 3
44
00:21:30.44
Male
72
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
19
Y3E
6
00:02:50.74
00:07:13.78
00:04:36.53
2.400
159
312
00:27:02.86
00:27:02.86
6 laps
39
(88)
Year 3
39
00:08:54.93
Female
88
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
20
Y3PM
6
00:02:22.34
00:08:05.93
00:04:30.47
2.400
158
177
00:26:27.37
00:26:27.37
6 laps
27
(71)
Year 2
27
00:03:33.97
Male
71
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
21
Y2B
6
00:02:33.91
00:05:30.91
00:04:24.56
2.400
157
188
00:26:23.14
00:26:23.14
6 laps
26
(70)
Year 2
26
00:03:29.74
Male
70
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
20
Y2B
6
00:02:33.30
00:05:28.67
00:04:23.85
2.400
156
232
00:26:19.66
00:26:19.66
6 laps
25
(69)
Year 2
25
00:03:26.26
Male
69
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
19
Y2F
6
00:02:44.92
00:06:45.99
00:04:23.27
2.400
155
168
00:25:58.87
00:25:58.87
6 laps
24
(68)
Year 2
24
00:03:05.47
Male
68
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
14
Y1 2P
6
00:02:50.20
00:05:54.45
00:04:19.81
2.400
154
269
00:25:52.87
00:25:52.87
6 laps
38
(87)
Year 3
38
00:07:44.94
Female
87
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
22
Y3G
6
00:02:23.54
00:06:33.76
00:04:18.81
2.400
153
223
00:23:14.89
00:23:14.89
6 laps
46
(86)
Year 2
46
Female
86
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
18
Y2F
6
00:02:23.51
00:05:38.42
00:03:52.48
2.400
152
278
00:29:38.71
00:29:38.71
7 laps
43
(67)
Year 3
43
00:23:29.95
Male
67
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
21
Y3G
7
00:01:58.05
00:07:49.17
00:04:14.10
2.800
151
156
00:29:22.35
00:29:22.35
7 laps
45
(85)
Year 2
45
00:06:07.46
Female
85
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
13
Y1 2P
7
00:02:36.15
00:05:32.07
00:04:11.76
2.800
150
164
00:29:20.31
00:29:20.31
7 laps
44
(84)
Year 2
44
00:06:05.41
Female
84
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
12
Y1 2P
7
00:02:39.79
00:05:31.67
00:04:11.47
2.800
149
280
00:29:11.78
00:29:11.78
7 laps
42
(66)
Year 3
42
00:23:03.02
Male
66
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
20
Y3G
7
00:02:19.50
00:05:41.37
00:04:10.25
2.800
148
231
00:29:05.86
00:29:05.86
7 laps
43
(83)
Year 2
43
00:05:50.96
Female
83
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
17
Y2F
7
00:02:59.00
00:05:26.45
00:04:09.40
2.800
147
178
00:28:54.81
00:28:54.81
7 laps
42
(82)
Year 2
42
00:05:39.92
Female
82
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
19
Y2B
7
00:02:52.54
00:05:13.72
00:04:07.83
2.800
146
174
00:28:54.35
00:28:54.35
7 laps
41
(81)
Year 2
41
00:05:39.46
Female
81
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
18
Y2B
7
00:02:52.05
00:05:11.69
00:04:07.76
2.800
145
610
00:28:53.36
00:28:53.36
7 laps
1
(65)
Parent
1
Male
65
7
00:02:52.05
00:05:10.94
00:04:07.62
2.800
144
320
00:28:33.40
00:28:33.40
7 laps
37
(80)
Year 3
37
00:10:25.47
Female
80
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
19
Y3PM
7
00:02:58.85
00:05:59.93
00:04:04.77
2.800
143
301
00:28:19.52
00:28:19.52
7 laps
36
(79)
Year 3
36
00:10:11.59
Female
79
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
22
Y3H
7
00:02:54.65
00:06:02.00
00:04:02.78
2.800
142
161
00:28:04.86
00:28:04.86
7 laps
40
(78)
Year 2
40
00:04:49.96
Female
78
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
11
Y1 2P
7
00:02:58.05
00:05:06.70
00:04:00.69
2.800
141
203
00:28:00.61
00:28:00.61
7 laps
23
(64)
Year 2
23
00:05:07.21
Male
64
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
19
Y2CM
7
00:01:57.27
00:09:47.51
00:04:00.08
2.800
140
202
00:27:33.26
00:27:33.26
7 laps
22
(63)
Year 2
22
00:04:39.86
Male
63
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
18
Y2CM
7
00:02:31.87
00:05:36.25
00:03:56.17
2.800
139
196
00:27:31.83
00:27:31.83
7 laps
39
(77)
Year 2
39
00:04:16.93
Female
77
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
17
Y2CM
7
00:02:29.01
00:04:49.49
00:03:55.97
2.800
138
176
00:26:57.37
00:26:57.37
7 laps
38
(76)
Year 2
38
00:03:42.47
Female
76
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
17
Y2B
7
00:02:42.25
00:04:50.00
00:03:51.05
2.800
137
217
00:26:46.38
00:26:46.38
7 laps
37
(75)
Year 2
37
00:03:31.49
Female
75
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
16
Y2F
7
00:02:16.06
00:04:32.39
00:03:49.48
2.800
136
201
00:26:41.37
00:26:41.37
7 laps
21
(62)
Year 2
21
00:03:47.97
Male
62
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
16
Y2CM
7
00:02:17.75
00:05:26.72
00:03:48.76
2.800
135
185
00:26:40.37
00:26:40.37
7 laps
36
(74)
Year 2
36
00:03:25.48
Female
74
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
16
Y2B
7
00:02:22.29
00:05:07.45
00:03:48.62
2.800
134
287
00:26:35.32
00:26:35.32
7 laps
35
(73)
Year 3
35
00:08:27.39
Female
73
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
21
Y3H
7
00:02:46.04
00:05:33.45
00:03:47.90
2.800
133
155
00:26:21.52
00:26:21.52
7 laps
35
(72)
Year 2
35
00:03:06.62
Female
72
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
10
Y1 2P
7
00:02:28.21
00:05:11.58
00:03:45.93
2.800
132
160
00:26:20.90
00:26:20.90
7 laps
34
(71)
Year 2
34
00:03:06.01
Female
71
Y1 2P Mrs K Pym
06:34:12.95
8
9
Y1 2P
7
00:02:23.29
00:05:07.62
00:03:45.84
2.800
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)