Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
13 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Form
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
1
251
00:29:10.36
00:29:10.36
14 laps
1
(1)
Year 3
1
00:23:01.60
Male
1
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
1
Y3E
14
00:01:37.48
00:02:20.44
00:02:05.02
5.600
2
279
00:27:44.35
00:27:44.35
13 laps
2
(2)
Year 3
2
00:21:35.59
Male
2
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
1
Y3G
13
00:01:54.29
00:02:26.48
00:02:08.02
5.200
3
317
00:28:15.35
00:28:15.35
13 laps
3
(3)
Year 3
3
00:22:06.58
Male
3
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
1
Y3PM
13
00:01:52.13
00:02:25.72
00:02:10.41
5.200
4
239
00:29:14.67
00:29:14.67
13 laps
4
(4)
Year 3
4
00:23:05.91
Male
4
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
2
Y3E
13
00:01:39.73
00:02:47.86
00:02:14.97
5.200
5
291
00:29:34.85
00:29:34.85
13 laps
5
(5)
Year 3
5
00:23:26.09
Male
5
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
1
Y3H
13
00:01:53.06
00:02:34.29
00:02:16.52
5.200
6
311
00:29:53.74
00:29:53.74
13 laps
6
(6)
Year 3
6
00:23:44.97
Male
6
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
2
Y3PM
13
00:01:40.96
00:02:46.07
00:02:17.98
5.200
8
260
00:27:57.92
00:27:57.92
12 laps
7
(8)
Year 3
7
00:21:49.16
Male
8
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
2
Y3G
12
00:01:53.87
00:02:39.66
00:02:19.82
4.800
11
277
00:29:11.84
00:29:11.84
12 laps
8
(10)
Year 3
8
00:23:03.07
Male
10
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
3
Y3G
12
00:01:37.04
00:04:10.55
00:02:25.98
4.800
12
295
00:29:12.00
00:29:12.00
12 laps
9
(11)
Year 3
9
00:23:03.23
Male
11
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
3
Y3H
12
00:01:38.29
00:03:09.40
00:02:26.00
4.800
14
270
00:29:39.84
00:29:39.84
12 laps
10
(12)
Year 3
10
00:23:31.07
Male
12
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
5
Y3G
12
00:01:45.04
00:03:17.62
00:02:28.31
4.800
17
308
00:27:47.85
00:27:47.85
11 laps
11
(14)
Year 3
11
00:21:39.08
Male
14
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
3
Y3PM
11
00:02:00.42
00:03:21.99
00:02:31.62
4.400
19
237
00:27:49.69
00:27:49.69
11 laps
12
(15)
Year 3
12
00:21:40.93
Male
15
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
3
Y3E
11
00:01:51.53
00:03:03.26
00:02:31.79
4.400
20
236
00:27:49.86
00:27:49.86
11 laps
13
(16)
Year 3
13
00:21:41.10
Male
16
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
4
Y3E
11
00:01:54.29
00:03:05.08
00:02:31.80
4.400
21
244
00:28:06.79
00:28:06.79
11 laps
14
(17)
Year 3
14
00:21:58.02
Male
17
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
5
Y3E
11
00:01:37.69
00:03:17.50
00:02:33.34
4.400
31
274
00:29:01.08
00:29:01.08
11 laps
15
(22)
Year 3
15
00:22:52.31
Male
22
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
6
Y3G
11
00:01:47.50
00:03:34.94
00:02:38.27
4.400
34
271
00:29:25.99
00:29:25.99
11 laps
16
(23)
Year 3
16
00:23:17.22
Male
23
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
7
Y3G
11
00:02:00.23
00:03:02.27
00:02:40.54
4.400
35
276
00:29:32.58
00:29:32.58
11 laps
17
(24)
Year 3
17
00:23:23.81
Male
24
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
8
Y3G
11
00:01:49.29
00:03:34.34
00:02:41.14
4.400
41
313
00:28:15.01
00:28:15.01
10 laps
18
(26)
Year 3
18
00:22:06.24
Male
26
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
7
Y3PM
10
00:01:58.80
00:04:09.82
00:02:49.50
4.000
42
307
00:28:16.24
00:28:16.24
10 laps
19
(27)
Year 3
19
00:22:07.47
Male
27
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
8
Y3PM
10
00:02:00.81
00:03:58.97
00:02:49.62
4.000
44
309
00:28:57.78
00:28:57.78
10 laps
20
(28)
Year 3
20
00:22:49.02
Male
28
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
9
Y3PM
10
00:01:58.80
00:03:44.67
00:02:53.77
4.000
47
281
00:29:20.66
00:29:20.66
10 laps
21
(29)
Year 3
21
00:23:11.89
Male
29
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
7
Y3H
10
00:01:59.54
00:03:34.72
00:02:56.06
4.000
48
296
00:29:21.59
00:29:21.59
10 laps
22
(30)
Year 3
22
00:23:12.82
Male
30
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
8
Y3H
10
00:01:59.80
00:03:33.93
00:02:56.15
4.000
51
255
00:29:35.87
00:29:35.87
10 laps
23
(32)
Year 3
23
00:23:27.10
Male
32
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
8
Y3E
10
00:01:59.01
00:03:50.20
00:02:57.58
4.000
53
302
00:29:50.40
00:29:50.40
10 laps
24
(33)
Year 3
24
00:23:41.63
Male
33
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
9
Y3H
10
00:01:47.71
00:04:25.36
00:02:59.04
4.000
56
310
00:26:48.46
00:26:48.46
9 laps
25
(34)
Year 3
25
00:20:39.69
Male
34
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
10
Y3PM
9
00:01:57.29
00:04:25.56
00:02:58.71
3.600
60
258
00:27:24.61
00:27:24.61
9 laps
26
(36)
Year 3
26
00:21:15.84
Male
36
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
11
Y3G
9
00:02:09.27
00:03:39.97
00:03:02.73
3.600
62
242
00:27:40.61
00:27:40.61
9 laps
27
(37)
Year 3
27
00:21:31.85
Male
37
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
9
Y3E
9
00:02:02.73
00:03:39.70
00:03:04.51
3.600
70
306
00:28:15.21
00:28:15.21
9 laps
28
(39)
Year 3
28
00:22:06.45
Male
39
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
12
Y3PM
9
00:02:00.54
00:04:01.33
00:03:08.35
3.600
81
272
00:29:44.03
00:29:44.03
9 laps
29
(41)
Year 3
29
00:23:35.27
Male
41
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
15
Y3G
9
00:02:19.28
00:04:13.58
00:03:18.22
3.600
84
304
00:29:58.69
00:29:58.69
9 laps
30
(42)
Year 3
30
00:23:49.93
Male
42
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
14
Y3PM
9
00:02:32.84
00:04:23.81
00:03:19.85
3.600
85
288
00:26:30.59
00:26:30.59
8 laps
32
(43)
Year 3
32
00:20:21.82
Male
43
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
13
Y3H
8
00:01:59.80
00:04:25.94
00:03:18.82
3.200
86
292
00:26:30.59
00:26:30.59
8 laps
31
(44)
Year 3
31
00:20:21.82
Male
44
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
14
Y3H
8
00:02:02.72
00:04:25.69
00:03:18.82
3.200
89
316
00:27:00.80
00:27:00.80
8 laps
33
(45)
Year 3
33
00:20:52.03
Male
45
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
15
Y3PM
8
00:02:32.54
00:04:09.47
00:03:22.59
3.200
91
284
00:27:42.89
00:27:42.89
8 laps
34
(47)
Year 3
34
00:21:34.13
Male
47
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
15
Y3H
8
00:02:19.04
00:04:22.45
00:03:27.86
3.200
93
250
00:27:51.34
00:27:51.34
8 laps
35
(49)
Year 3
35
00:21:42.58
Male
49
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
10
Y3E
8
00:02:15.79
00:05:23.43
00:03:28.91
3.200
94
257
00:27:52.99
00:27:52.99
8 laps
36
(50)
Year 3
36
00:21:44.22
Male
50
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
11
Y3E
8
00:02:15.18
00:05:24.86
00:03:29.12
3.200
95
254
00:27:54.02
00:27:54.02
8 laps
37
(51)
Year 3
37
00:21:45.26
Male
51
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
12
Y3E
8
00:02:12.72
00:05:25.89
00:03:29.25
3.200
97
297
00:28:04.71
00:28:04.71
8 laps
38
(52)
Year 3
38
00:21:55.95
Male
52
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
16
Y3H
8
00:02:15.79
00:04:34.75
00:03:30.58
3.200
99
300
00:28:20.99
00:28:20.99
8 laps
39
(53)
Year 3
39
00:22:12.22
Male
53
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
17
Y3H
8
00:02:02.72
00:05:30.71
00:03:32.62
3.200
101
261
00:28:24.85
00:28:24.85
8 laps
40
(54)
Year 3
40
00:22:16.09
Male
54
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
17
Y3G
8
00:02:17.80
00:04:12.35
00:03:33.10
3.200
122
322
00:29:48.34
00:29:48.34
8 laps
41
(58)
Year 3
41
00:23:39.57
Male
58
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
17
Y3PM
8
00:02:12.03
00:06:22.46
00:03:43.54
3.200
149
280
00:29:11.78
00:29:11.78
7 laps
42
(66)
Year 3
42
00:23:03.02
Male
66
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
20
Y3G
7
00:02:19.50
00:05:41.37
00:04:10.25
2.800
152
278
00:29:38.71
00:29:38.71
7 laps
43
(67)
Year 3
43
00:23:29.95
Male
67
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
21
Y3G
7
00:01:58.05
00:07:49.17
00:04:14.10
2.800
160
240
00:27:39.21
00:27:39.21
6 laps
44
(72)
Year 3
44
00:21:30.44
Male
72
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
19
Y3E
6
00:02:50.74
00:07:13.78
00:04:36.53
2.400
162
249
00:28:13.80
00:28:13.80
6 laps
45
(74)
Year 3
45
00:22:05.04
Male
74
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
20
Y3E
6
00:02:34.54
00:05:49.73
00:04:42.30
2.400
166
305
00:27:01.36
00:27:01.36
5 laps
46
(75)
Year 3
46
00:20:52.60
Male
75
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
21
Y3PM
5
00:02:50.28
00:10:14.53
00:05:24.27
2.000
169
324
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
1 laps
47
(77)
Year 3
47
Male
77
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
22
Y3PM
1
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
00:06:08.76
0.400
252
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Year 3
Male
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
Y3E
0
0.000
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)