Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
13 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Form
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
63
210
00:27:46.00
00:27:46.00
9 laps
9
(26)
Year 2
9
00:04:31.11
Female
26
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
6
Y2CM
9
00:01:58.08
00:03:47.62
00:03:05.11
3.600
44
309
00:28:57.78
00:28:57.78
10 laps
20
(28)
Year 3
20
00:22:49.02
Male
28
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
9
Y3PM
10
00:01:58.80
00:03:44.67
00:02:53.77
4.000
41
313
00:28:15.01
00:28:15.01
10 laps
18
(26)
Year 3
18
00:22:06.24
Male
26
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
7
Y3PM
10
00:01:58.80
00:04:09.82
00:02:49.50
4.000
51
255
00:29:35.87
00:29:35.87
10 laps
23
(32)
Year 3
23
00:23:27.10
Male
32
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
8
Y3E
10
00:01:59.01
00:03:50.20
00:02:57.58
4.000
47
281
00:29:20.66
00:29:20.66
10 laps
21
(29)
Year 3
21
00:23:11.89
Male
29
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
7
Y3H
10
00:01:59.54
00:03:34.72
00:02:56.06
4.000
77
211
00:29:25.60
00:29:25.60
9 laps
17
(38)
Year 2
17
00:06:10.70
Female
38
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
9
Y2CM
9
00:01:59.73
00:03:50.55
00:03:16.17
3.600
85
288
00:26:30.59
00:26:30.59
8 laps
32
(43)
Year 3
32
00:20:21.82
Male
43
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
13
Y3H
8
00:01:59.80
00:04:25.94
00:03:18.82
3.200
48
296
00:29:21.59
00:29:21.59
10 laps
22
(30)
Year 3
22
00:23:12.82
Male
30
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
8
Y3H
10
00:01:59.80
00:03:33.93
00:02:56.15
4.000
34
271
00:29:25.99
00:29:25.99
11 laps
16
(23)
Year 3
16
00:23:17.22
Male
23
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
7
Y3G
11
00:02:00.23
00:03:02.27
00:02:40.54
4.400
17
308
00:27:47.85
00:27:47.85
11 laps
11
(14)
Year 3
11
00:21:39.08
Male
14
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
3
Y3PM
11
00:02:00.42
00:03:21.99
00:02:31.62
4.400
70
306
00:28:15.21
00:28:15.21
9 laps
28
(39)
Year 3
28
00:22:06.45
Male
39
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
12
Y3PM
9
00:02:00.54
00:04:01.33
00:03:08.35
3.600
42
307
00:28:16.24
00:28:16.24
10 laps
19
(27)
Year 3
19
00:22:07.47
Male
27
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
8
Y3PM
10
00:02:00.81
00:03:58.97
00:02:49.62
4.000
15
298
00:29:42.01
00:29:42.01
12 laps
3
(3)
Year 3
3
00:11:34.08
Female
3
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
4
Y3H
12
00:02:01.28
00:02:49.22
00:02:28.50
4.800
37
262
00:27:10.09
00:27:10.09
10 laps
9
(13)
Year 3
9
00:09:02.16
Female
13
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
9
Y3G
10
00:02:01.88
00:03:33.22
00:02:43.00
4.000
59
282
00:27:24.20
00:27:24.20
9 laps
14
(24)
Year 3
14
00:09:16.27
Female
24
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
11
Y3H
9
00:02:02.29
00:03:36.78
00:03:02.68
3.600
86
292
00:26:30.59
00:26:30.59
8 laps
31
(44)
Year 3
31
00:20:21.82
Male
44
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
14
Y3H
8
00:02:02.72
00:04:25.69
00:03:18.82
3.200
99
300
00:28:20.99
00:28:20.99
8 laps
39
(53)
Year 3
39
00:22:12.22
Male
53
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
17
Y3H
8
00:02:02.72
00:05:30.71
00:03:32.62
3.200
62
242
00:27:40.61
00:27:40.61
9 laps
27
(37)
Year 3
27
00:21:31.85
Male
37
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
9
Y3E
9
00:02:02.73
00:03:39.70
00:03:04.51
3.600
87
213
00:26:44.57
00:26:44.57
8 laps
20
(43)
Year 2
20
00:03:29.67
Female
43
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
9
Y2F
8
00:02:02.79
00:04:15.42
00:03:20.57
3.200
55
290
00:29:58.85
00:29:58.85
10 laps
13
(22)
Year 3
13
00:11:50.92
Female
22
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
10
Y3H
10
00:02:03.29
00:03:42.15
00:02:59.88
4.000
58
170
00:27:22.12
00:27:22.12
9 laps
7
(23)
Year 2
7
00:04:07.23
Female
23
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
6
Y2B
9
00:02:03.81
00:04:01.65
00:03:02.45
3.600
39
173
00:27:28.73
00:27:28.73
10 laps
8
(25)
Year 2
8
00:04:35.33
Male
25
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
3
Y2B
10
00:02:04.81
00:03:14.03
00:02:44.87
4.000
92
192
00:27:44.11
00:27:44.11
8 laps
14
(48)
Year 2
14
00:04:50.71
Male
48
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
10
Y2CM
8
00:02:05.06
00:04:21.55
00:03:28.01
3.200
23
187
00:28:14.98
00:28:14.98
11 laps
5
(19)
Year 2
5
00:05:21.58
Male
19
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
2
Y2B
11
00:02:05.47
00:03:06.19
00:02:34.08
4.400
54
171
00:29:58.55
00:29:58.55
10 laps
6
(21)
Year 2
6
00:06:43.66
Female
21
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
4
Y2B
10
00:02:06.05
00:03:27.68
00:02:59.85
4.000
38
314
00:27:10.48
00:27:10.48
10 laps
10
(14)
Year 3
10
00:09:02.55
Female
14
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
5
Y3PM
10
00:02:06.28
00:03:11.33
00:02:43.04
4.000
114
233
00:29:24.08
00:29:24.08
8 laps
16
(56)
Year 2
16
00:06:30.68
Male
56
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
12
Y2F
8
00:02:06.29
00:04:58.08
00:03:40.50
3.200
40
303
00:28:06.79
00:28:06.79
10 laps
11
(15)
Year 3
11
00:09:58.86
Female
15
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
6
Y3PM
10
00:02:06.79
00:03:31.40
00:02:48.67
4.000
69
219
00:28:15.12
00:28:15.12
9 laps
13
(31)
Year 2
13
00:05:00.22
Female
31
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
8
Y2F
9
00:02:07.11
00:04:34.44
00:03:08.34
3.600
43
226
00:28:36.34
00:28:36.34
10 laps
3
(16)
Year 2
3
00:05:21.44
Female
16
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
4
Y2F
10
00:02:07.29
00:04:25.05
00:02:51.63
4.000
60
258
00:27:24.61
00:27:24.61
9 laps
26
(36)
Year 3
26
00:21:15.84
Male
36
Y3G Ms B Grabowski
10:30:52.16
1
11
Y3G
9
00:02:09.27
00:03:39.97
00:03:02.73
3.600
7
216
00:27:54.85
00:27:54.85
12 laps
1
(7)
Year 2
1
00:05:01.45
Male
7
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
1
Y2F
12
00:02:10.29
00:02:26.32
00:02:19.57
4.800
116
204
00:29:32.86
00:29:32.86
8 laps
31
(60)
Year 2
31
00:06:17.96
Female
60
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
13
Y2CM
8
00:02:10.30
00:05:17.97
00:03:41.60
3.200
68
224
00:28:14.15
00:28:14.15
9 laps
12
(30)
Year 2
12
00:04:59.25
Female
30
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
7
Y2F
9
00:02:10.30
00:04:54.26
00:03:08.23
3.600
121
195
00:29:45.94
00:29:45.94
8 laps
17
(57)
Year 2
17
00:06:52.54
Male
57
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
14
Y2CM
8
00:02:11.19
00:04:38.93
00:03:43.24
3.200
72
191
00:28:17.05
00:28:17.05
9 laps
15
(33)
Year 2
15
00:05:02.15
Female
33
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
8
Y2CM
9
00:02:12.00
00:03:47.54
00:03:08.56
3.600
122
322
00:29:48.34
00:29:48.34
8 laps
41
(58)
Year 3
41
00:23:39.57
Male
58
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
17
Y3PM
8
00:02:12.03
00:06:22.46
00:03:43.54
3.200
115
215
00:29:32.49
00:29:32.49
8 laps
30
(59)
Year 2
30
00:06:17.59
Female
59
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
13
Y2F
8
00:02:12.29
00:05:38.29
00:03:41.56
3.200
18
207
00:27:47.86
00:27:47.86
11 laps
1
(4)
Year 2
1
00:04:32.96
Female
4
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
1
Y2CM
11
00:02:12.42
00:02:57.41
00:02:31.62
4.400
95
254
00:27:54.02
00:27:54.02
8 laps
37
(51)
Year 3
37
00:21:45.26
Male
51
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
12
Y3E
8
00:02:12.72
00:05:25.89
00:03:29.25
3.200
117
222
00:29:36.35
00:29:36.35
8 laps
32
(61)
Year 2
32
00:06:21.46
Female
61
Y2F Mrs F Farley
08:50:29.01
7
14
Y2F
8
00:02:13.22
00:05:26.82
00:03:42.04
3.200
29
323
00:28:41.60
00:28:41.60
11 laps
4
(8)
Year 3
4
00:10:33.67
Female
8
Y3PM Prentice Mitchell
10:14:41.77
3
4
Y3PM
11
00:02:13.25
00:03:06.41
00:02:36.50
4.400
71
205
00:28:15.80
00:28:15.80
9 laps
14
(32)
Year 2
14
00:05:00.91
Female
32
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
7
Y2CM
9
00:02:14.05
00:03:52.03
00:03:08.42
3.600
64
180
00:27:55.06
00:27:55.06
9 laps
10
(27)
Year 2
10
00:04:40.16
Female
27
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
7
Y2B
9
00:02:14.66
00:03:36.68
00:03:06.11
3.600
45
609
00:29:01.08
00:29:01.08
10 laps
3
(17)
Parent
3
00:19:11.33
Female
17
10
00:02:14.70
00:04:59.22
00:02:54.10
4.000
106
194
00:28:38.20
00:28:38.20
8 laps
26
(52)
Year 2
26
00:05:23.30
Female
52
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
12
Y2CM
8
00:02:14.79
00:04:34.85
00:03:34.77
3.200
94
257
00:27:52.99
00:27:52.99
8 laps
36
(50)
Year 3
36
00:21:44.22
Male
50
Y3E Mr P Georgiades
09:51:37.52
4
11
Y3E
8
00:02:15.18
00:05:24.86
00:03:29.12
3.200
61
206
00:27:24.63
00:27:24.63
9 laps
8
(25)
Year 2
8
00:04:09.73
Female
25
Y2CM Comtesse Morison
09:45:20.61
6
5
Y2CM
9
00:02:15.29
00:03:39.95
00:03:02.73
3.600
76
169
00:29:13.56
00:29:13.56
9 laps
16
(37)
Year 2
16
00:05:58.66
Female
37
Y2B Mrs S Bennett
10:12:42.68
5
8
Y2B
9
00:02:15.29
00:04:06.66
00:03:14.83
3.600
32
286
00:29:01.49
00:29:01.49
11 laps
6
(10)
Year 3
6
00:10:53.56
Female
10
Y3H Miss J Hallett
10:25:28.61
2
5
Y3H
11
00:02:15.37
00:02:49.02
00:02:38.31
4.400
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (181 items)