Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
13 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior Y4-6
Middle Y2-3
Junior PP-Y1
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Form
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
Lap 19
367
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y04
Female
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
Y4C
0
0.000
370
Started
Started
0 laps
Y04
Female
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
Y4C
0
0.000
376
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y04
Male
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
Y4C
0
0.000
426
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y05
Female
Y5B Power Birmingham
11:44:47.04
8
Y5B
0
0.000
435
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y05
Male
Y5B Power Birmingham
11:44:47.04
8
Y5B
0
0.000
442
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y05
Female
Y5B Power Birmingham
11:44:47.04
8
Y5B
0
0.000
473
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y05
Female
Y5P Mrs C Priskich
13:09:31.14
3
Y5P
0
0.000
496
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y06
Female
Y6E Miss M Edwards
12:47:16.68
4
Y6E
0
0.000
525
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Y06
Female
Y6H Mr Heyting
13:34:45.80
5
Y6H
0
0.000
606
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Parent
Female
0
0.000
630
Not Started
Not Started
0 laps
Teacher
Female
0
0.000
22
608
00:26:25.78
00:26:25.78
12 laps
1
(16)
Parent
1
Male
16
12
00:00:49.30
00:02:26.30
00:02:12.14
4.800
181
632
00:29:47.88
00:29:47.88
8 laps
1
(93)
Teacher
1
Female
93
8
00:01:25.16
00:05:03.14
00:03:43.48
3.200
3
505
00:29:06.71
00:29:06.71
16 laps
1
(3)
Y06
1
00:08:45.34
Male
3
Y6E Miss M Edwards
12:47:16.68
4
1
Y6E
16
00:01:25.71
00:02:02.40
00:01:49.16
6.400
8
479
00:29:55.44
00:29:55.44
15 laps
3
(8)
Y06
3
00:09:34.06
Male
8
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
2
Y5 6G
15
00:01:26.26
00:02:28.85
00:01:59.69
6.000
2
377
00:28:57.96
00:28:57.96
16 laps
1
(2)
Y04
1
00:06:32.99
Male
2
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
1
Y4C
16
00:01:28.73
00:01:54.94
00:01:48.62
6.400
1
412
00:28:31.18
00:28:31.18
16 laps
1
(1)
Y05
1
00:03:32.14
Male
1
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
1
Y5 6G
16
00:01:32.14
00:01:53.00
00:01:46.94
6.400
7
335
00:29:36.30
00:29:36.30
15 laps
2
(7)
Y04
2
00:07:11.33
Male
7
Y4BC Boyce Cousins
12:40:48.92
6
1
Y4BC
15
00:01:33.28
00:02:08.10
00:01:58.42
6.000
9
541
00:29:56.31
00:29:56.31
15 laps
4
(9)
Y06
4
00:09:34.93
Male
9
Y6H Mr Heyting
13:34:45.80
5
1
Y6H
15
00:01:34.27
00:02:19.56
00:01:59.75
6.000
60
337
00:29:06.61
00:29:06.61
11 laps
12
(36)
Y04
12
00:06:41.64
Male
36
Y4BC Boyce Cousins
12:40:48.92
6
5
Y4BC
11
00:01:34.44
00:04:48.93
00:02:38.78
4.400
10
372
00:28:22.75
00:28:22.75
14 laps
3
(10)
Y04
3
00:05:57.78
Male
10
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
2
Y4C
14
00:01:34.69
00:02:12.40
00:02:01.62
5.600
11
403
00:28:44.01
00:28:44.01
14 laps
4
(11)
Y04
4
00:06:19.04
Male
11
Y4FE Fraser Eldridge
13:22:59.49
2
1
Y4FE
14
00:01:34.69
00:02:20.43
00:02:03.14
5.600
4
501
00:28:16.57
00:28:16.57
15 laps
2
(4)
Y06
2
00:07:55.19
Male
4
Y6E Miss M Edwards
12:47:16.68
4
2
Y6E
15
00:01:35.53
00:01:59.23
00:01:53.10
6.000
37
363
00:29:09.84
00:29:09.84
12 laps
8
(23)
Y04
8
00:06:44.87
Male
23
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
5
Y4C
12
00:01:35.78
00:03:39.48
00:02:25.82
4.800
15
391
00:27:42.23
00:27:42.23
13 laps
1
(2)
Y04
1
00:11:30.56
Female
2
Y4FE Fraser Eldridge
13:22:59.49
2
2
Y4FE
13
00:01:35.90
00:02:29.10
00:02:07.86
5.200
38
398
00:29:11.34
00:29:11.34
12 laps
9
(24)
Y04
9
00:06:46.36
Male
24
Y4FE Fraser Eldridge
13:22:59.49
2
7
Y4FE
12
00:01:36.51
00:03:35.07
00:02:25.94
4.800
16
362
00:27:42.43
00:27:42.43
13 laps
2
(3)
Y04
2
00:11:30.75
Female
3
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
3
Y4C
13
00:01:37.03
00:02:28.89
00:02:07.87
5.200
20
382
00:29:41.25
00:29:41.25
13 laps
6
(15)
Y04
6
00:07:16.27
Male
15
Y4FE Fraser Eldridge
13:22:59.49
2
3
Y4FE
13
00:01:38.76
00:03:10.98
00:02:17.01
5.200
14
494
00:29:27.00
00:29:27.00
14 laps
5
(13)
Y06
5
00:09:05.63
Male
13
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
4
Y5 6G
14
00:01:38.76
00:02:15.35
00:02:06.21
5.600
120
334
00:28:17.10
00:28:17.10
9 laps
23
(66)
Y04
23
00:05:52.13
Male
66
Y4BC Boyce Cousins
12:40:48.92
6
11
Y4BC
9
00:01:39.38
00:05:22.30
00:03:08.56
3.600
6
471
00:28:52.58
00:28:52.58
15 laps
3
(6)
Y05
3
00:03:53.54
Male
6
Y5P Mrs C Priskich
13:09:31.14
3
2
Y5P
15
00:01:39.59
00:02:02.43
00:01:55.50
6.000
5
452
00:28:52.19
00:28:52.19
15 laps
2
(5)
Y05
2
00:03:53.15
Male
5
Y5P Mrs C Priskich
13:09:31.14
3
1
Y5P
15
00:01:39.60
00:02:02.49
00:01:55.47
6.000
12
480
00:28:52.82
00:28:52.82
14 laps
1
(1)
Y06
1
00:25:01.87
Female
1
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
3
Y5 6G
14
00:01:42.26
00:02:14.14
00:02:03.77
5.600
24
408
00:27:43.27
00:27:43.27
12 laps
3
(7)
Y04
3
00:11:31.59
Female
7
Y4FE Fraser Eldridge
13:22:59.49
2
4
Y4FE
12
00:01:42.27
00:03:04.31
00:02:18.60
4.800
114
352
00:27:33.79
00:27:33.79
9 laps
20
(63)
Y04
20
00:05:08.82
Male
63
Y4BC Boyce Cousins
12:40:48.92
6
10
Y4BC
9
00:01:42.27
00:04:21.35
00:03:03.75
3.600
28
455
00:28:38.33
00:28:38.33
12 laps
6
(20)
Y05
6
00:03:39.29
Male
20
Y5P Mrs C Priskich
13:09:31.14
3
3
Y5P
12
00:01:42.77
00:03:03.77
00:02:23.19
4.800
17
493
00:28:57.82
00:28:57.82
13 laps
2
(4)
Y06
2
00:25:06.87
Female
4
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
5
Y5 6G
13
00:01:43.97
00:02:47.48
00:02:13.67
5.200
21
436
00:26:23.84
00:26:23.84
12 laps
1
(6)
Y05
1
00:00:32.97
Female
6
Y5B Power Birmingham
11:44:47.04
8
1
Y5B
12
00:01:44.76
00:02:22.51
00:02:11.98
4.800
75
356
00:28:01.96
00:28:01.96
10 laps
16
(47)
Y04
16
00:05:36.99
Male
47
Y4C Mr R Cottam
11:45:56.04
7
8
Y4C
10
00:01:45.28
00:03:42.56
00:02:48.19
4.000
36
509
00:29:03.56
00:29:03.56
12 laps
5
(14)
Y06
5
00:25:12.62
Female
14
Y6E Miss M Edwards
12:47:16.68
4
4
Y6E
12
00:01:47.45
00:02:42.15
00:02:25.29
4.800
56
418
00:28:46.58
00:28:46.58
11 laps
10
(33)
Y05
10
00:03:47.54
Male
33
Y5B Power Birmingham
11:44:47.04
8
4
Y5B
11
00:01:48.19
00:03:48.95
00:02:36.96
4.400
41
488
00:29:21.49
00:29:21.49
12 laps
7
(16)
Y06
7
00:25:30.54
Female
16
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
9
Y5 6G
12
00:01:48.27
00:03:16.58
00:02:26.79
4.800
32
444
00:28:46.08
00:28:46.08
12 laps
7
(21)
Y05
7
00:03:47.04
Male
21
Y5B Power Birmingham
11:44:47.04
8
3
Y5B
12
00:01:49.41
00:03:51.18
00:02:23.83
4.800
18
490
00:29:10.19
00:29:10.19
13 laps
3
(5)
Y06
3
00:25:19.25
Female
5
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
6
Y5 6G
13
00:01:49.52
00:02:27.94
00:02:14.63
5.200
33
413
00:28:54.07
00:28:54.07
12 laps
2
(12)
Y05
2
00:03:03.20
Female
12
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
8
Y5 6G
12
00:01:49.62
00:02:55.83
00:02:24.50
4.800
13
339
00:29:09.09
00:29:09.09
14 laps
5
(12)
Y04
5
00:06:44.12
Male
12
Y4BC Boyce Cousins
12:40:48.92
6
2
Y4BC
14
00:01:50.17
00:02:36.37
00:02:04.93
5.600
47
527
00:28:05.32
00:28:05.32
11 laps
8
(18)
Y06
8
00:24:14.38
Female
18
Y6H Mr Heyting
13:34:45.80
5
4
Y6H
11
00:01:51.16
00:02:55.41
00:02:33.21
4.400
46
485
00:29:59.96
00:29:59.96
12 laps
11
(29)
Y06
11
00:09:38.59
Male
29
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
12
Y5 6G
12
00:01:51.27
00:03:10.42
00:02:29.99
4.800
52
515
00:28:31.76
00:28:31.76
11 laps
13
(31)
Y06
13
00:08:10.39
Male
31
Y6E Miss M Edwards
12:47:16.68
4
8
Y6E
11
00:01:51.54
00:02:57.30
00:02:35.61
4.400
53
410
00:28:41.58
00:28:41.58
11 laps
9
(32)
Y05
9
00:03:42.54
Male
32
Y5 6G Mrs A Gibbon
13:38:23.42
1
14
Y5 6G
11
00:01:52.08
00:03:53.46
00:02:36.50
4.400
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)