John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
4
674
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #674
Male Y04
00:08:15.7
00:08:15.7
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:25.7
Male
4
SAND
2
MB
4:07 min/km
91
673
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #673
Male Y04
00:15:23.8
00:15:23.8
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:33.8
Male
48
ROEB
16
MB
7:41 min/km
18
672
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #672
Male Y04
00:09:59.3
00:09:59.3
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:02:09.3
Male
14
KELM
5
MB
4:59 min/km
41
671
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #671
Male Y04
00:11:48.5
00:11:48.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:03:58.5
Male
28
PARM
8
MB
5:54 min/km
104
670
Milan PURDY
Milan PURDY #670
Female Y04
00:16:48.1
00:16:48.1
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:07:56.6
Female
52
ROEB
18
MB
8:24 min/km
19
669
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #669
Male Y04
00:10:01.6
00:10:01.6
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:02:11.6
Male
15
SAND
6
MB
5:00 min/km
108
668
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #668
Male Y04
00:17:15.1
00:17:15.1
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:09:25.1
Male
55
DURH
19
MB
8:37 min/km
1
667
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #667
Male Y04
00:07:50.0
00:07:50.0
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
MB
3:55 min/km
38
666
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #666
Male Y04
00:11:36.1
00:11:36.1
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:46.1
Male
26
ROEB
5
MB
5:48 min/km
103
665
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #665
Male Y04
00:16:42.4
00:16:42.4
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:08:52.4
Male
52
NEWB
19
MB
8:21 min/km
72
664
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #664
Male Y04
00:13:22.2
00:13:22.2
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:05:32.2
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
6:41 min/km
100
663
Maxine NG
Maxine NG #663
Female Y04
00:16:10.4
00:16:10.4
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:07:18.9
Female
49
DURH
16
MB
8:05 min/km
90
662
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #662
Male Y04
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:33.2
Male
47
ROEB
15
MB
7:41 min/km
89
661
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #661
Female Y04
00:14:47.4
00:14:47.4
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:05:55.9
Female
43
SAND
15
MB
7:23 min/km
16
660
Joanna LUONG
Joanna LUONG #660
Female Y04
00:09:38.5
00:09:38.5
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:47.0
Female
3
KELM
3
MB
4:49 min/km
54
659
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #659
Female Y04
00:12:11.9
00:12:11.9
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:03:20.4
Female
19
DURH
6
MB
6:05 min/km
68
658
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #658
Female Y04
00:12:58.8
00:12:58.8
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:04:07.3
Female
28
SAND
12
MB
6:29 min/km
110
657
Terran HLAING
Terran HLAING #657
Male Y04
00:17:24.3
00:17:24.3
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:09:34.3
Male
56
KELM
18
MB
8:42 min/km
17
656
Tiana HARDINGHAM
Tiana HARDINGHAM #656
Female Y04
00:09:43.1
00:09:43.1
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:51.6
Female
4
KELM
4
MB
4:51 min/km
655
Prada HARDINGHAM
Prada HARDINGHAM #655
Female Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Female
ROEB
MB
92
654
Jett GUEST
Jett GUEST #654
Male Y04
00:15:32.0
00:15:32.0
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:07:42.0
Male
49
SAND
16
MB
7:46 min/km
67
653
Sophie GREER
Sophie GREER #653
Female Y04
00:12:57.2
00:12:57.2
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:04:05.7
Female
27
NEWB
12
MB
6:28 min/km
61
652
Elyssa GOLDFINCH
Elyssa GOLDFINCH #652
Female Y04
00:12:32.4
00:12:32.4
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:03:40.9
Female
23
SAND
11
MB
6:16 min/km
93
651
Royce FONG
Royce FONG #651
Male Y04
00:15:36.8
00:15:36.8
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:07:46.8
Male
50
DURH
14
MB
7:48 min/km
42
650
Grier DON
Grier DON #650
Female Y04
00:11:49.0
00:11:49.0
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:02:57.5
Female
14
KELM
9
MB
5:54 min/km
11
649
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #649
Male Y04
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:31.4
Male
10
NEWB
3
MB
4:40 min/km
55
648
Kylie CHEN
Kylie CHEN #648
Female Y04
00:12:17.6
00:12:17.6
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:03:26.1
Female
20
NEWB
9
MB
6:08 min/km
29
647
Kristina CHAU
Kristina CHAU #647
Female Y04
00:11:00.3
00:11:00.3
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:02:08.8
Female
6
DURH
3
MB
5:30 min/km
45
646
Zali BATTISTESSA
Zali BATTISTESSA #646
Female Y04
00:11:56.7
00:11:56.7
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:05.2
Female
15
KELM
10
MB
5:58 min/km
9
645
Tahlia ANDERSON
Tahlia ANDERSON #645
Female Y04
00:08:51.5
00:08:51.5
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
KELM
2
MB
4:25 min/km
51
644
Emily ABRAHAM
Emily ABRAHAM #644
Female Y04
00:12:04.2
00:12:04.2
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:03:12.7
Female
18
NEWB
8
MB
6:02 min/km
80
643
Chloe ZRINSKI
Chloe ZRINSKI #643
Female Y04
00:13:59.0
00:13:59.0
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:05:07.5
Female
37
ROEB
12
MB
6:59 min/km
102
642
Ziqi XU
Ziqi XU #642
Female Y04
00:16:16.4
00:16:16.4
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:07:24.9
Female
51
KELM
17
MB
8:08 min/km
5
641
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #641
Male Y04
00:08:47.4
00:08:47.4
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:57.4
Male
5
NEWB
2
MB
4:23 min/km
71
640
Mylie WATT
Mylie WATT #640
Female Y04
00:13:20.2
00:13:20.2
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:28.7
Female
31
ROEB
9
MB
6:40 min/km
59
639
Oscar TUCKWELL
Oscar TUCKWELL #639
Male Y04
00:12:26.2
00:12:26.2
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:04:36.2
Male
38
KELM
13
MB
6:13 min/km
97
638
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW
Charlotte TUCKETT-NIKIJULUW #638
Female Y04
00:16:00.7
00:16:00.7
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:07:09.2
Female
46
PARM
15
MB
8:00 min/km
77
637
Alena TRAN
Alena TRAN #637
Female Y04
00:13:47.5
00:13:47.5
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:04:56.0
Female
34
ROEB
11
MB
6:53 min/km
95
636
Solomon THLA CEU
Solomon THLA CEU #636
Male Y04
00:15:48.6
00:15:48.6
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:07:58.6
Male
51
NEWB
18
MB
7:54 min/km
105
635
Sofia STURGES
Sofia STURGES #635
Female Y04
00:16:53.0
00:16:53.0
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:08:01.5
Female
53
PARM
16
MB
8:26 min/km
73
634
Ethan SNEDDON
Ethan SNEDDON #634
Male Y04
00:13:24.1
00:13:24.1
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:05:34.1
Male
42
ROEB
10
MB
6:42 min/km
44
633
Sujan RAJIVANAND
Sujan RAJIVANAND #633
Male Y04
00:11:56.2
00:11:56.2
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:06.2
Male
30
PARM
9
MB
5:58 min/km
60
632
Olivia PERKINS
Olivia PERKINS #632
Female Y04
00:12:28.8
00:12:28.8
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:03:37.3
Female
22
ROEB
8
MB
6:14 min/km
20
631
Jacob PEET
Jacob PEET #631
Male Y04
00:10:04.4
00:10:04.4
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:02:14.4
Male
16
PARM
3
MB
5:02 min/km
87
630
Karmela OKUMU
Karmela OKUMU #630
Female Y04
00:14:40.9
00:14:40.9
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:05:49.4
Female
42
KELM
16
MB
7:20 min/km
34
629
Mia NEWTON
Mia NEWTON #629
Female Y04
00:11:23.1
00:11:23.1
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:31.6
Female
10
PARM
7
MB
5:41 min/km
56
628
Abbie MCGRATH
Abbie MCGRATH #628
Female Y04
00:12:21.2
00:12:21.2
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:03:29.7
Female
21
NEWB
10
MB
6:10 min/km
85
627
Luis KO
Luis KO #627
Male Y04
00:14:26.5
00:14:26.5
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:36.5
Male
44
PARM
13
MB
7:13 min/km
94
626
Ayesha KAMARDEEN
Ayesha KAMARDEEN #626
Female Y04
00:15:42.3
00:15:42.3
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:06:50.8
Female
44
ROEB
17
MB
7:51 min/km
6
625
Kuenweng JOHN
Kuenweng JOHN #625
Male Y04
00:08:47.8
00:08:47.8
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:57.8
Male
6
SAND
3
MB
4:23 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)