John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
110
657
Terran HLAING
Terran HLAING #657
Male Y04
00:17:24.3
00:17:24.3
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:09:34.3
Male
56
KELM
18
MB
8:42 min/km
68
658
Abbey HUMPHREYS
Abbey HUMPHREYS #658
Female Y04
00:12:58.8
00:12:58.8
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:04:07.3
Female
28
SAND
12
MB
6:29 min/km
54
659
Freya LEBER
Freya LEBER #659
Female Y04
00:12:11.9
00:12:11.9
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:03:20.4
Female
19
DURH
6
MB
6:05 min/km
16
660
Joanna LUONG
Joanna LUONG #660
Female Y04
00:09:38.5
00:09:38.5
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:47.0
Female
3
KELM
3
MB
4:49 min/km
89
661
Ava MABLESON
Ava MABLESON #661
Female Y04
00:14:47.4
00:14:47.4
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:05:55.9
Female
43
SAND
15
MB
7:23 min/km
90
662
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ
Edgardo MEDINA CHAVEZ #662
Male Y04
00:15:23.2
00:15:23.2
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:33.2
Male
47
ROEB
15
MB
7:41 min/km
100
663
Maxine NG
Maxine NG #663
Female Y04
00:16:10.4
00:16:10.4
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:07:18.9
Female
49
DURH
16
MB
8:05 min/km
72
664
Johnny NGUYEN
Johnny NGUYEN #664
Male Y04
00:13:22.2
00:13:22.2
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:05:32.2
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
6:41 min/km
103
665
Riley O'CONNOR
Riley O'CONNOR #665
Male Y04
00:16:42.4
00:16:42.4
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:08:52.4
Male
52
NEWB
19
MB
8:21 min/km
38
666
Griffin OFFICER
Griffin OFFICER #666
Male Y04
00:11:36.1
00:11:36.1
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:46.1
Male
26
ROEB
5
MB
5:48 min/km
1
667
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #667
Male Y04
00:07:50.0
00:07:50.0
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
NEWB
1
MB
3:55 min/km
108
668
Lachlan PALATRONI
Lachlan PALATRONI #668
Male Y04
00:17:15.1
00:17:15.1
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:09:25.1
Male
55
DURH
19
MB
8:37 min/km
19
669
Phillip PHAM-MA
Phillip PHAM-MA #669
Male Y04
00:10:01.6
00:10:01.6
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:02:11.6
Male
15
SAND
6
MB
5:00 min/km
104
670
Milan PURDY
Milan PURDY #670
Female Y04
00:16:48.1
00:16:48.1
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:07:56.6
Female
52
ROEB
18
MB
8:24 min/km
41
671
Matthew QUAN
Matthew QUAN #671
Male Y04
00:11:48.5
00:11:48.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:03:58.5
Male
28
PARM
8
MB
5:54 min/km
18
672
Seshakrishna RAJ
Seshakrishna RAJ #672
Male Y04
00:09:59.3
00:09:59.3
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:02:09.3
Male
14
KELM
5
MB
4:59 min/km
91
673
Aston WIKAIRA
Aston WIKAIRA #673
Male Y04
00:15:23.8
00:15:23.8
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:07:33.8
Male
48
ROEB
16
MB
7:41 min/km
4
674
Aidan ZAMMIT
Aidan ZAMMIT #674
Male Y04
00:08:15.7
00:08:15.7
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:25.7
Male
4
SAND
2
MB
4:07 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)