John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
51
271
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #271
Female Y05
00:17:11.4
00:17:11.4
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:05:03.4
Female
18
DURH
15
BB
6:52 min/km
83
272
Arok AROK
Arok AROK #272
Male Y05
00:20:08.3
00:20:08.3
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:09:19.2
Male
44
NEWB
16
BB
8:03 min/km
99
273
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #273
Female Y05
00:22:01.0
00:22:01.0
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:09:53.0
Female
46
DURH
20
BB
8:48 min/km
108
274
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #274
Female Y05
00:24:43.2
00:24:43.2
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:12:35.2
Female
51
NEWB
18
BB
9:53 min/km
275
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #275
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
DURH
BB
98
276
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #276
Female Y05
00:21:31.9
00:21:31.9
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:09:23.9
Female
45
KELM
19
BB
8:36 min/km
89
277
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #277
Male Y05
00:20:36.0
00:20:36.0
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:09:46.9
Male
47
SAND
12
BB
8:14 min/km
3
278
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #278
Male Y05
00:11:35.8
00:11:35.8
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:46.7
Male
3
DURH
1
BB
4:38 min/km
73
279
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #279
Male Y05
00:18:58.8
00:18:58.8
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:08:09.7
Male
40
SAND
10
BB
7:35 min/km
109
280
Aditi HANDA
Aditi HANDA #280
Female Y05
00:25:42.4
00:25:42.4
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:13:34.4
Female
52
PARM
19
BB
10:16 min/km
69
281
Deren HE
Deren HE #281
Male Y05
00:18:35.2
00:18:35.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:07:46.1
Male
38
PARM
12
BB
7:26 min/km
72
282
Caitlin HYLANDS
Caitlin HYLANDS #282
Female Y05
00:18:50.2
00:18:50.2
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:06:42.2
Female
33
NEWB
14
BB
7:32 min/km
30
283
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #283
Male Y05
00:13:58.9
00:13:58.9
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:03:09.8
Male
22
NEWB
5
BB
5:35 min/km
284
Ella-Louise LAWFORD
Ella-Louise LAWFORD #284
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
ROEB
BB
47
285
Maxwell LEE
Maxwell LEE #285
Male Y05
00:16:44.7
00:16:44.7
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:05:55.6
Male
31
PARM
9
BB
6:41 min/km
100
286
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #286
Female Y05
00:22:01.6
00:22:01.6
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:09:53.6
Female
47
ROEB
14
BB
8:48 min/km
22
287
Shirin LIM
Shirin LIM #287
Female Y05
00:13:18.5
00:13:18.5
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:10.5
Female
5
KELM
4
BB
5:19 min/km
102
288
Jiya MALHI
Jiya MALHI #288
Female Y05
00:22:04.3
00:22:04.3
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:09:56.3
Female
49
ROEB
15
BB
8:49 min/km
86
289
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #289
Female Y05
00:20:12.0
00:20:12.0
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:08:04.0
Female
42
ROEB
10
BB
8:04 min/km
93
290
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #290
Male Y05
00:20:58.0
00:20:58.0
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:10:08.9
Male
50
ROEB
13
BB
8:23 min/km
58
291
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #291
Male Y05
00:17:42.8
00:17:42.8
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:06:53.7
Male
34
NEWB
10
BB
7:05 min/km
110
292
Jaydan NGUYEN
Jaydan NGUYEN #292
Male Y05
00:26:04.4
00:26:04.4
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:15:15.3
Male
58
ROEB
16
BB
10:25 min/km
104
293
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #293
Female Y05
00:23:09.6
00:23:09.6
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:11:01.6
Female
50
DURH
21
BB
9:15 min/km
46
294
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #294
Female Y05
00:16:22.2
00:16:22.2
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:04:14.2
Female
16
NEWB
7
BB
6:32 min/km
20
295
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #295
Male Y05
00:13:17.0
00:13:17.0
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:27.9
Male
17
SAND
2
BB
5:18 min/km
96
296
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #296
Male Y05
00:21:22.6
00:21:22.6
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:10:33.5
Male
52
KELM
17
BB
8:33 min/km
70
297
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #297
Female Y05
00:18:35.8
00:18:35.8
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:06:27.8
Female
32
KELM
11
BB
7:26 min/km
18
298
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #298
Male Y05
00:13:14.5
00:13:14.5
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:25.4
Male
15
ROEB
2
BB
5:17 min/km
10
299
Ryder WATSON
Ryder WATSON #299
Male Y05
00:12:22.4
00:12:22.4
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:33.3
Male
9
PARM
1
BB
4:56 min/km
29
300
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #300
Male Y05
00:13:57.1
00:13:57.1
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:03:08.0
Male
21
PARM
5
BB
5:34 min/km
37
301
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #301
Female Y05
00:14:50.8
00:14:50.8
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:02:42.8
Female
11
DURH
13
BB
5:56 min/km
50
302
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #302
Female Y05
00:17:01.7
00:17:01.7
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:04:53.7
Female
17
DURH
14
BB
6:48 min/km
54
303
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #303
Female Y05
00:17:30.1
00:17:30.1
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:22.1
Female
21
SAND
6
BB
7:00 min/km
60
304
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #304
Male Y05
00:17:45.1
00:17:45.1
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:06:56.0
Male
36
KELM
9
BB
7:06 min/km
6
305
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #305
Male Y05
00:12:02.3
00:12:02.3
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:13.2
Male
6
DURH
4
BB
4:48 min/km
79
306
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #306
Female Y05
00:19:14.3
00:19:14.3
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:07:06.3
Female
36
SAND
11
BB
7:41 min/km
78
307
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #307
Female Y05
00:19:12.1
00:19:12.1
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:07:04.1
Female
35
KELM
13
BB
7:40 min/km
65
308
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #308
Male Y05
00:18:08.7
00:18:08.7
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:07:19.6
Male
37
NEWB
11
BB
7:15 min/km
97
310
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #310
Male Y05
00:21:23.3
00:21:23.3
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:10:34.2
Male
53
KELM
18
BB
8:33 min/km
68
311
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #311
Female Y05
00:18:28.2
00:18:28.2
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:06:20.2
Female
31
NEWB
12
BB
7:23 min/km
21
312
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #312
Female Y05
00:13:17.3
00:13:17.3
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:01:09.3
Female
4
PARM
3
BB
5:18 min/km
313
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #313
Female Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Female
NEWB
BB
55
314
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #314
Female Y05
00:17:30.3
00:17:30.3
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:05:22.3
Female
22
NEWB
9
BB
7:00 min/km
59
315
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #315
Male Y05
00:17:44.8
00:17:44.8
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:06:55.7
Male
35
KELM
8
BB
7:05 min/km
101
317
Charlotte GILHOME
Charlotte GILHOME #317
Female Y05
00:22:03.9
00:22:03.9
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:09:55.9
Female
48
PARM
18
BB
8:49 min/km
25
318
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #318
Male Y05
00:13:42.7
00:13:42.7
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:53.6
Male
19
PARM
4
BB
5:29 min/km
320
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #320
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
NEWB
BB
92
321
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #321
Male Y05
00:20:53.1
00:20:53.1
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:10:04.0
Male
49
ROEB
12
BB
8:21 min/km
84
322
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #322
Female Y05
00:20:10.7
00:20:10.7
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:08:02.7
Female
40
KELM
15
BB
8:04 min/km
85
323
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #323
Female Y05
00:20:10.8
00:20:10.8
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:08:02.8
Female
41
PARM
16
BB
8:04 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)