John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
51
271
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #271
Female Y05
00:17:11.4
00:17:11.4
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:05:03.4
Female
18
DURH
15
BB
6:52 min/km
52
685
Kami GARBIN
Kami GARBIN #685
Female Y05
00:17:14.2
00:17:14.2
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:05:06.2
Female
19
PARM
10
MB
6:53 min/km
53
716
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #716
Female Y05
00:17:15.5
00:17:15.5
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:05:07.5
Female
20
DURH
16
MB
6:54 min/km
54
303
Lauren CRAWFORTH
Lauren CRAWFORTH #303
Female Y05
00:17:30.1
00:17:30.1
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:22.1
Female
21
SAND
6
BB
7:00 min/km
55
314
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #314
Female Y05
00:17:30.3
00:17:30.3
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:05:22.3
Female
22
NEWB
9
BB
7:00 min/km
56
725
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #725
Female Y05
00:17:32.3
00:17:32.3
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:05:24.3
Female
23
ROEB
8
MB
7:00 min/km
57
718
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #718
Female Y05
00:17:32.6
00:17:32.6
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:05:24.6
Female
24
PARM
11
MB
7:01 min/km
58
291
Benjamin MURISON
Benjamin MURISON #291
Male Y05
00:17:42.8
00:17:42.8
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:06:53.7
Male
34
NEWB
10
BB
7:05 min/km
59
315
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #315
Male Y05
00:17:44.8
00:17:44.8
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:06:55.7
Male
35
KELM
8
BB
7:05 min/km
60
304
Zac CUBBAGE
Zac CUBBAGE #304
Male Y05
00:17:45.1
00:17:45.1
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:06:56.0
Male
36
KELM
9
BB
7:06 min/km
61
682
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #682
Female Y05
00:17:55.7
00:17:55.7
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:05:47.7
Female
25
DURH
17
MB
7:10 min/km
62
688
Charlotte GRAHAM
Charlotte GRAHAM #688
Female Y05
00:18:01.9
00:18:01.9
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:05:53.9
Female
26
SAND
7
MB
7:12 min/km
63
732
Christine TO
Christine TO #732
Female Y05
00:18:04.5
00:18:04.5
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:05:56.5
Female
27
SAND
8
MB
7:13 min/km
64
680
Mia CHAMPION
Mia CHAMPION #680
Female Y05
00:18:07.3
00:18:07.3
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:05:59.3
Female
28
DURH
18
MB
7:14 min/km
65
308
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #308
Male Y05
00:18:08.7
00:18:08.7
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:07:19.6
Male
37
NEWB
11
BB
7:15 min/km
66
693
Jenny LE
Jenny LE #693
Female Y05
00:18:11.7
00:18:11.7
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:06:03.7
Female
29
SAND
9
MB
7:16 min/km
67
683
Chloe DUONG
Chloe DUONG #683
Female Y05
00:18:14.5
00:18:14.5
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:06:06.5
Female
30
KELM
10
MB
7:17 min/km
68
311
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #311
Female Y05
00:18:28.2
00:18:28.2
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:06:20.2
Female
31
NEWB
12
BB
7:23 min/km
69
281
Deren HE
Deren HE #281
Male Y05
00:18:35.2
00:18:35.2
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:07:46.1
Male
38
PARM
12
BB
7:26 min/km
70
297
Allura SIANO
Allura SIANO #297
Female Y05
00:18:35.8
00:18:35.8
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:06:27.8
Female
32
KELM
11
BB
7:26 min/km
71
736
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #736
Male Y05
00:18:44.7
00:18:44.7
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:07:55.6
Male
39
NEWB
13
MB
7:29 min/km
72
282
Caitlin HYLANDS
Caitlin HYLANDS #282
Female Y05
00:18:50.2
00:18:50.2
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:06:42.2
Female
33
NEWB
14
BB
7:32 min/km
73
279
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #279
Male Y05
00:18:58.8
00:18:58.8
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:08:09.7
Male
40
SAND
10
BB
7:35 min/km
74
717
Lyla HOSKEN
Lyla HOSKEN #717
Female Y05
00:19:00.1
00:19:00.1
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:06:52.1
Female
34
PARM
13
MB
7:36 min/km
75
677
Noah BIANCHI
Noah BIANCHI #677
Male Y05
00:19:00.9
00:19:00.9
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:08:11.8
Male
41
NEWB
15
MB
7:36 min/km
76
714
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN #714
Male Y05
00:19:01.3
00:19:01.3
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:08:12.2
Male
42
KELM
12
MB
7:36 min/km
77
710
Benjamin COLANGELO
Benjamin COLANGELO #710
Male Y05
00:19:03.6
00:19:03.6
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:08:14.5
Male
43
PARM
14
MB
7:37 min/km
78
307
Dalena DO
Dalena DO #307
Female Y05
00:19:12.1
00:19:12.1
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:07:04.1
Female
35
KELM
13
BB
7:40 min/km
79
306
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #306
Female Y05
00:19:14.3
00:19:14.3
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:07:06.3
Female
36
SAND
11
BB
7:41 min/km
80
707
Sarah ASHKENAZY
Sarah ASHKENAZY #707
Female Y05
00:19:23.9
00:19:23.9
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:07:15.9
Female
37
ROEB
9
MB
7:45 min/km
81
698
Queenie NGUYEN
Queenie NGUYEN #698
Female Y05
00:19:27.3
00:19:27.3
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:07:19.3
Female
38
PARM
15
MB
7:46 min/km
82
332
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #332
Female Y05
00:19:35.9
00:19:35.9
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:07:27.9
Female
39
KELM
14
BB
7:50 min/km
83
272
Arok AROK
Arok AROK #272
Male Y05
00:20:08.3
00:20:08.3
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:09:19.2
Male
44
NEWB
16
BB
8:03 min/km
84
322
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #322
Female Y05
00:20:10.7
00:20:10.7
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:08:02.7
Female
40
KELM
15
BB
8:04 min/km
85
323
Olivia MESSERE
Olivia MESSERE #323
Female Y05
00:20:10.8
00:20:10.8
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:08:02.8
Female
41
PARM
16
BB
8:04 min/km
86
289
Eliza MCKENZIE
Eliza MCKENZIE #289
Female Y05
00:20:12.0
00:20:12.0
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:08:04.0
Female
42
ROEB
10
BB
8:04 min/km
87
722
Deng MAYOR
Deng MAYOR #722
Male Y05
00:20:29.0
00:20:29.0
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:09:39.9
Male
45
KELM
16
MB
8:11 min/km
88
324
Justin MUIR
Justin MUIR #324
Male Y05
00:20:33.0
00:20:33.0
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:09:43.9
Male
46
ROEB
11
BB
8:13 min/km
89
277
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #277
Male Y05
00:20:36.0
00:20:36.0
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:09:46.9
Male
47
SAND
12
BB
8:14 min/km
90
330
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #330
Male Y05
00:20:40.8
00:20:40.8
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:09:51.7
Male
48
SAND
13
BB
8:16 min/km
91
737
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #737
Female Y05
00:20:51.1
00:20:51.1
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:08:43.1
Female
43
SAND
14
MB
8:20 min/km
92
321
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #321
Male Y05
00:20:53.1
00:20:53.1
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:10:04.0
Male
49
ROEB
12
BB
8:21 min/km
93
290
Ayden MEYER
Ayden MEYER #290
Male Y05
00:20:58.0
00:20:58.0
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:10:08.9
Male
50
ROEB
13
BB
8:23 min/km
94
325
Jia NG
Jia NG #325
Male Y05
00:21:09.9
00:21:09.9
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:10:20.8
Male
51
DURH
19
BB
8:27 min/km
95
726
Angelina PHAM
Angelina PHAM #726
Female Y05
00:21:22.4
00:21:22.4
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:09:14.4
Female
44
PARM
17
MB
8:32 min/km
96
296
Nathan SHEEN
Nathan SHEEN #296
Male Y05
00:21:22.6
00:21:22.6
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:10:33.5
Male
52
KELM
17
BB
8:33 min/km
97
310
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #310
Male Y05
00:21:23.3
00:21:23.3
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:10:34.2
Male
53
KELM
18
BB
8:33 min/km
98
276
Harriett DAWSON
Harriett DAWSON #276
Female Y05
00:21:31.9
00:21:31.9
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:09:23.9
Female
45
KELM
19
BB
8:36 min/km
99
273
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #273
Female Y05
00:22:01.0
00:22:01.0
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:09:53.0
Female
46
DURH
20
BB
8:48 min/km
100
286
Alannah LEONARD
Alannah LEONARD #286
Female Y05
00:22:01.6
00:22:01.6
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:09:53.6
Female
47
ROEB
14
BB
8:48 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)