John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
98
378
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #378
Male Y06
00:26:35.5
00:26:35.5
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:15:41.9
Male
51
DURH
17
BB
10:38 min/km
96
379
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #379
Male Y06
00:24:49.2
00:24:49.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:13:55.6
Male
49
NEWB
16
BB
9:55 min/km
51
375
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #375
Male Y06
00:16:10.8
00:16:10.8
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:05:17.2
Male
30
KELM
9
BB
6:28 min/km
340
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #340
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
BB
81
341
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #341
Male Y06
00:19:54.9
00:19:54.9
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:09:01.3
Male
41
KELM
16
BB
7:57 min/km
97
359
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #359
Male Y06
00:24:50.7
00:24:50.7
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:13:57.1
Male
50
SAND
19
BB
9:56 min/km
78
360
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #360
Male Y06
00:19:24.6
00:19:24.6
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:08:31.0
Male
39
SAND
16
BB
7:45 min/km
82
361
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #361
Male Y06
00:20:06.9
00:20:06.9
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:13.3
Male
42
PARM
9
BB
8:02 min/km
95
370
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #370
Male Y06
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:13:33.6
Male
48
KELM
19
BB
9:46 min/km
5
371
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #371
Male Y06
00:11:04.6
00:11:04.6
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:11.0
Male
4
NEWB
2
BB
4:25 min/km
48
372
David HA
David HA #372
Male Y06
00:15:36.8
00:15:36.8
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:04:43.2
Male
28
NEWB
8
BB
6:14 min/km
353
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #353
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
DURH
BB
60
354
Zach RICHARDS
Zach RICHARDS #354
Male Y06
00:17:27.2
00:17:27.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:06:33.6
Male
32
NEWB
12
BB
6:58 min/km
9
355
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #355
Male Y06
00:11:33.5
00:11:33.5
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:39.9
Male
8
SAND
2
BB
4:37 min/km
74
356
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #356
Male Y06
00:18:42.2
00:18:42.2
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:07:48.6
Male
37
ROEB
13
BB
7:28 min/km
357
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #357
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
BB
344
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #344
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
BB
59
345
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #345
Male Y06
00:17:22.1
00:17:22.1
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:06:28.5
Male
31
NEWB
11
BB
6:56 min/km
75
346
Lachlan HINKLEY
Lachlan HINKLEY #346
Male Y06
00:18:54.0
00:18:54.0
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:08:00.4
Male
38
SAND
14
BB
7:33 min/km
39
347
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #347
Male Y06
00:14:29.5
00:14:29.5
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:03:35.9
Male
25
ROEB
5
BB
5:47 min/km
12
337
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #337
Male Y06
00:11:52.3
00:11:52.3
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:58.7
Male
11
DURH
4
BB
4:44 min/km
24
338
Charles CHASE
Charles CHASE #338
Male Y06
00:13:03.0
00:13:03.0
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:09.4
Male
18
DURH
7
BB
5:13 min/km
90
335
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #335
Male Y06
00:22:26.4
00:22:26.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:11:32.8
Male
47
PARM
11
BB
8:58 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)