John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
80
764
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #764
Male Y06
00:19:54.4
00:19:54.4
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:09:00.8
Male
40
NEWB
14
MB
7:57 min/km
81
341
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #341
Male Y06
00:19:54.9
00:19:54.9
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:09:01.3
Male
41
KELM
16
BB
7:57 min/km
82
361
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #361
Male Y06
00:20:06.9
00:20:06.9
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:09:13.3
Male
42
PARM
9
BB
8:02 min/km
84
763
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #763
Male Y06
00:20:21.7
00:20:21.7
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:09:28.1
Male
43
NEWB
15
MB
8:08 min/km
85
756
Leon LE
Leon LE #756
Male Y06
00:20:22.4
00:20:22.4
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:09:28.8
Male
44
KELM
18
MB
8:08 min/km
88
386
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #386
Male Y06
00:22:18.9
00:22:18.9
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:11:25.3
Male
45
DURH
14
BB
8:55 min/km
89
804
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #804
Male Y06
00:22:26.3
00:22:26.3
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:11:32.7
Male
46
ROEB
14
MB
8:58 min/km
90
335
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #335
Male Y06
00:22:26.4
00:22:26.4
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:11:32.8
Male
47
PARM
11
BB
8:58 min/km
95
370
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #370
Male Y06
00:24:27.2
00:24:27.2
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:13:33.6
Male
48
KELM
19
BB
9:46 min/km
96
379
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #379
Male Y06
00:24:49.2
00:24:49.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:13:55.6
Male
49
NEWB
16
BB
9:55 min/km
97
359
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #359
Male Y06
00:24:50.7
00:24:50.7
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:13:57.1
Male
50
SAND
19
BB
9:56 min/km
98
378
Nabil LIBAN
Nabil LIBAN #378
Male Y06
00:26:35.5
00:26:35.5
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:15:41.9
Male
51
DURH
17
BB
10:38 min/km
102
747
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #747
Male Y06
00:27:05.5
00:27:05.5
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:16:11.9
Male
52
DURH
19
MB
10:50 min/km
741
Jayden ALLEN
Jayden ALLEN #741
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
MB
746
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #746
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
MB
357
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #357
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
BB
340
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #340
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
BB
344
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #344
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
BB
353
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #353
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
DURH
BB
796
Jaeger PETERS
Jaeger PETERS #796
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
NEWB
MB
761
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #761
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
MB
785
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #785
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
MB
770
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #770
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
SAND
MB
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)