John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
99
384
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS
Alexis PAPADOPOULOS #384
Female Y06
00:27:01.1
00:27:01.1
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:15:59.4
Female
48
ROEB
16
BB
10:48 min/km
73
385
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #385
Male Y06
00:18:39.1
00:18:39.1
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:07:45.5
Male
36
ROEB
12
BB
7:27 min/km
88
386
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #386
Male Y06
00:22:18.9
00:22:18.9
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:11:25.3
Male
45
DURH
14
BB
8:55 min/km
91
387
Janelle RAZMOVSKI
Janelle RAZMOVSKI #387
Female Y06
00:22:29.1
00:22:29.1
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:11:27.4
Female
44
PARM
12
BB
8:59 min/km
23
388
Nathaniel SHEPPARD
Nathaniel SHEPPARD #388
Male Y06
00:12:54.7
00:12:54.7
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:01.1
Male
17
KELM
3
BB
5:09 min/km
17
389
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #389
Male Y06
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:32.7
Male
13
SAND
4
BB
4:58 min/km
65
390
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #390
Male Y06
00:18:18.4
00:18:18.4
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:07:24.8
Male
34
ROEB
11
BB
7:19 min/km
62
392
Lily VERRIER
Lily VERRIER #392
Female Y06
00:17:39.9
00:17:39.9
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:06:38.2
Female
29
SAND
12
BB
7:03 min/km
33
740
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #740
Female Y06
00:13:57.6
00:13:57.6
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:02:55.9
Female
12
DURH
10
MB
5:35 min/km
741
Jayden ALLEN
Jayden ALLEN #741
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
MB
16
742
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #742
Female Y06
00:12:25.9
00:12:25.9
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:24.2
Female
4
DURH
6
MB
4:58 min/km
43
743
Kyah BATTISTESSA
Kyah BATTISTESSA #743
Female Y06
00:15:08.7
00:15:08.7
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:04:07.0
Female
17
KELM
7
MB
6:03 min/km
93
744
Megan BROOKS
Megan BROOKS #744
Female Y06
00:23:38.6
00:23:38.6
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:12:36.9
Female
46
DURH
16
MB
9:27 min/km
29
745
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #745
Male Y06
00:13:47.1
00:13:47.1
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:53.5
Male
19
KELM
5
MB
5:30 min/km
746
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #746
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
PARM
MB
102
747
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #747
Male Y06
00:27:05.5
00:27:05.5
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:16:11.9
Male
52
DURH
19
MB
10:50 min/km
22
748
Angela DU
Angela DU #748
Female Y06
00:12:52.3
00:12:52.3
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:50.6
Female
6
NEWB
5
MB
5:08 min/km
38
749
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #749
Male Y06
00:14:14.3
00:14:14.3
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:03:20.7
Male
24
ROEB
4
MB
5:41 min/km
15
750
Macy FAIR
Macy FAIR #750
Female Y06
00:12:04.8
00:12:04.8
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:03.1
Female
3
DURH
5
MB
4:49 min/km
37
751
Erin GRIGGS
Erin GRIGGS #751
Female Y06
00:14:09.3
00:14:09.3
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:03:07.6
Female
14
ROEB
3
MB
5:39 min/km
1
752
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #752
Male Y06
00:10:53.6
00:10:53.6
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
DURH
1
MB
4:21 min/km
34
753
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #753
Male Y06
00:14:00.0
00:14:00.0
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:06.4
Male
22
NEWB
7
MB
5:36 min/km
754
Kate KEPPIE
Kate KEPPIE #754
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
PARM
MB
7
755
Ross KNIGHT
Ross KNIGHT #755
Male Y06
00:11:16.8
00:11:16.8
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:23.2
Male
6
SAND
1
MB
4:30 min/km
85
756
Leon LE
Leon LE #756
Male Y06
00:20:22.4
00:20:22.4
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:09:28.8
Male
44
KELM
18
MB
8:08 min/km
104
757
Keira LEVIN
Keira LEVIN #757
Female Y06
00:29:24.3
00:29:24.3
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:18:22.6
Female
52
PARM
13
MB
11:45 min/km
4
758
Lily MASSON
Lily MASSON #758
Female Y06
00:11:01.7
00:11:01.7
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
NEWB
1
MB
4:24 min/km
31
759
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #759
Male Y06
00:13:52.1
00:13:52.1
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:02:58.5
Male
20
DURH
8
MB
5:32 min/km
67
760
Madeline MCLEOD
Madeline MCLEOD #760
Female Y06
00:18:27.1
00:18:27.1
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:07:25.4
Female
33
PARM
7
MB
7:22 min/km
761
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #761
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
KELM
MB
66
762
Samantha NAPIER
Samantha NAPIER #762
Female Y06
00:18:20.2
00:18:20.2
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:07:18.5
Female
32
NEWB
13
MB
7:20 min/km
84
763
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #763
Male Y06
00:20:21.7
00:20:21.7
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:09:28.1
Male
43
NEWB
15
MB
8:08 min/km
80
764
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #764
Male Y06
00:19:54.4
00:19:54.4
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:09:00.8
Male
40
NEWB
14
MB
7:57 min/km
765
Minaida PETERS
Minaida PETERS #765
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
NEWB
MB
35
766
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #766
Male Y06
00:14:02.2
00:14:02.2
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:03:08.6
Male
23
PARM
5
MB
5:36 min/km
103
767
Charlotte SNEDDON
Charlotte SNEDDON #767
Female Y06
00:29:16.5
00:29:16.5
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:18:14.8
Female
51
ROEB
17
MB
11:42 min/km
105
768
Amber TATASCIORE
Amber TATASCIORE #768
Female Y06
00:29:25.8
00:29:25.8
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:18:24.1
Female
53
KELM
21
MB
11:46 min/km
36
769
Jessica TUCKER
Jessica TUCKER #769
Female Y06
00:14:07.4
00:14:07.4
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:03:05.7
Female
13
KELM
6
MB
5:38 min/km
770
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #770
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
SAND
MB
76
771
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #771
Female Y06
00:19:07.1
00:19:07.1
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:08:05.4
Female
38
SAND
15
MB
7:38 min/km
13
772
Declan ZAMMIT
Declan ZAMMIT #772
Male Y06
00:11:56.0
00:11:56.0
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:02.4
Male
12
SAND
3
MB
4:46 min/km
6
773
Nishan ALAGODA
Nishan ALAGODA #773
Male Y06
00:11:16.4
00:11:16.4
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:22.8
Male
5
DURH
3
MB
4:30 min/km
8
774
Cayden ANDERSON
Cayden ANDERSON #774
Male Y06
00:11:28.4
00:11:28.4
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:34.8
Male
7
KELM
1
MB
4:35 min/km
54
775
Abby BARNES
Abby BARNES #775
Female Y06
00:16:32.1
00:16:32.1
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:05:30.4
Female
24
KELM
11
MB
6:36 min/km
2
776
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #776
Male Y06
00:10:59.3
00:10:59.3
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:05.7
Male
2
DURH
2
MB
4:23 min/km
32
777
Joshua BRIGHT
Joshua BRIGHT #777
Male Y06
00:13:53.1
00:13:53.1
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:02:59.5
Male
21
DURH
9
MB
5:33 min/km
100
778
Sally BURROWS
Sally BURROWS #778
Female Y06
00:27:03.2
00:27:03.2
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:16:01.5
Female
49
KELM
20
MB
10:49 min/km
46
779
Anthony CALABRO
Anthony CALABRO #779
Male Y06
00:15:17.7
00:15:17.7
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:04:24.1
Male
27
KELM
8
MB
6:07 min/km
49
780
Cameron CONNELL
Cameron CONNELL #780
Male Y06
00:15:40.5
00:15:40.5
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:04:46.9
Male
29
ROEB
8
MB
6:16 min/km
53
781
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #781
Female Y06
00:16:15.1
00:16:15.1
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:05:13.4
Female
23
KELM
10
MB
6:30 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)