John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
18
210
Abhijot SAMRA
Abhijot SAMRA #210
Male Y03
00:08:08.6
00:08:08.6
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:01:54.6
Male
17
ROEB
4
BB
5:25 min/km
40
610
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #610
Male Y03
00:09:17.6
00:09:17.6
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:03:03.6
Male
28
SAND
5
MB
6:11 min/km
42
558
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #558
Female Y03
00:09:28.9
00:09:28.9
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:30.5
Female
14
NEWB
8
MB
6:19 min/km
78
177
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #177
Male Y03
00:11:36.6
00:11:36.6
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:05:22.6
Male
43
ROEB
13
BB
7:44 min/km
72
609
Aiden VISEE
Aiden VISEE #609
Male Y03
00:11:16.7
00:11:16.7
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:05:02.7
Male
42
ROEB
12
MB
7:31 min/km
61
581
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #581
Male Y03
00:10:44.0
00:10:44.0
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:04:30.0
Male
40
DURH
9
MB
7:09 min/km
89
559
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #559
Female Y03
00:12:35.5
00:12:35.5
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:04:37.1
Female
43
ROEB
14
MB
8:23 min/km
60
577
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #577
Female Y03
00:10:41.1
00:10:41.1
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:02:42.7
Female
21
PARM
9
MB
7:07 min/km
561
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #561
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
DURH
MB
29
172
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #172
Male Y03
00:08:42.5
00:08:42.5
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:02:28.5
Male
24
NEWB
6
BB
5:48 min/km
24
179
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #179
Female Y03
00:08:25.1
00:08:25.1
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:26.7
Female
3
PARM
3
BB
5:36 min/km
6
196
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #196
Male Y03
00:06:34.9
00:06:34.9
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:20.9
Male
6
KELM
3
BB
4:23 min/km
63
593
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #593
Male Y03
00:10:58.5
00:10:58.5
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:04:44.5
Male
41
SAND
11
MB
7:19 min/km
602
Bryant NGUYEN
Bryant NGUYEN #602
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
DURH
MB
20
582
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #582
Male Y03
00:08:11.7
00:08:11.7
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:01:57.7
Male
18
KELM
7
MB
5:27 min/km
48
566
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #566
Male Y03
00:09:57.9
00:09:57.9
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:03:43.9
Male
33
PARM
6
MB
6:38 min/km
15
570
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #570
Male Y03
00:07:44.9
00:07:44.9
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:01:30.9
Male
15
SAND
2
MB
5:09 min/km
85
569
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #569
Male Y03
00:12:22.4
00:12:22.4
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:06:08.4
Male
45
SAND
16
MB
8:14 min/km
5
187
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #187
Male Y03
00:06:34.3
00:06:34.3
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:20.3
Male
5
KELM
2
BB
4:22 min/km
22
579
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #579
Male Y03
00:08:15.3
00:08:15.3
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:02:01.3
Male
20
KELM
8
MB
5:30 min/km
1
214
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #214
Male Y03
00:06:14.0
00:06:14.0
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
SAND
1
BB
4:09 min/km
13
563
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #563
Male Y03
00:07:31.8
00:07:31.8
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:01:17.8
Male
13
PARM
2
MB
5:01 min/km
58
186
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #186
Male Y03
00:10:30.9
00:10:30.9
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:04:16.9
Male
38
SAND
10
BB
7:00 min/km
21
560
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #560
Male Y03
00:08:11.9
00:08:11.9
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:01:57.9
Male
19
DURH
3
MB
5:27 min/km
7
596
Eli MASSON
Eli MASSON #596
Male Y03
00:06:35.5
00:06:35.5
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:21.5
Male
7
NEWB
2
MB
4:23 min/km
66
185
Ella-Rose GROSSE
Ella-Rose GROSSE #185
Female Y03
00:11:03.2
00:11:03.2
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:03:04.8
Female
25
DURH
11
BB
7:22 min/km
90
206
Emelia MCKENZIE
Emelia MCKENZIE #206
Female Y03
00:15:00.6
00:15:00.6
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:07:02.2
Female
44
ROEB
15
BB
10:00 min/km
54
573
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #573
Female Y03
00:10:22.7
00:10:22.7
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:02:24.3
Female
19
SAND
8
MB
6:55 min/km
575
Emmanuel ORYEMA
Emmanuel ORYEMA #575
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
ROEB
MB
71
174
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #174
Female Y03
00:11:13.9
00:11:13.9
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:03:15.5
Female
30
NEWB
12
BB
7:29 min/km
8
193
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #193
Male Y03
00:07:17.7
00:07:17.7
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:03.7
Male
8
DURH
1
BB
4:51 min/km
32
568
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #568
Female Y03
00:08:51.7
00:08:51.7
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:53.3
Female
6
ROEB
6
MB
5:54 min/km
50
600
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #600
Female Y03
00:10:10.4
00:10:10.4
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:02:12.0
Female
17
DURH
7
MB
6:46 min/km
65
192
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #192
Female Y03
00:11:02.0
00:11:02.0
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:03:03.6
Female
24
DURH
10
BB
7:21 min/km
30
594
Hayden LEE STEERE
Hayden LEE STEERE #594
Male Y03
00:08:45.8
00:08:45.8
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:02:31.8
Male
25
ROEB
5
MB
5:50 min/km
45
580
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #580
Male Y03
00:09:45.3
00:09:45.3
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:03:31.3
Male
30
KELM
11
MB
6:30 min/km
79
597
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #597
Female Y03
00:11:54.9
00:11:54.9
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:03:56.5
Female
36
KELM
16
MB
7:56 min/km
51
578
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #578
Female Y03
00:10:13.0
00:10:13.0
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:02:14.6
Female
18
SAND
7
MB
6:48 min/km
38
211
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #211
Female Y03
00:09:15.8
00:09:15.8
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:01:17.4
Female
11
NEWB
7
BB
6:10 min/km
49
195
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #195
Female Y03
00:10:09.9
00:10:09.9
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:11.5
Female
16
ROEB
11
BB
6:46 min/km
31
188
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #188
Male Y03
00:08:46.6
00:08:46.6
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:02:32.6
Male
26
PARM
5
BB
5:51 min/km
27
562
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #562
Male Y03
00:08:32.6
00:08:32.6
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:18.6
Male
22
NEWB
5
MB
5:41 min/km
37
212
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #212
Male Y03
00:09:09.7
00:09:09.7
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:02:55.7
Male
27
ROEB
9
BB
6:06 min/km
53
175
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #175
Male Y03
00:10:18.2
00:10:18.2
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:04:04.2
Male
35
DURH
8
BB
6:52 min/km
14
171
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #171
Male Y03
00:07:32.3
00:07:32.3
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:01:18.3
Male
14
ROEB
3
BB
5:01 min/km
69
198
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #198
Female Y03
00:11:11.4
00:11:11.4
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:03:13.0
Female
28
NEWB
11
BB
7:27 min/km
203
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #203
Male Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Male
NEWB
BB
62
173
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #173
Female Y03
00:10:53.4
00:10:53.4
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:02:55.0
Female
22
KELM
13
BB
7:15 min/km
64
589
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #589
Female Y03
00:11:01.0
00:11:01.0
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:03:02.6
Female
23
PARM
10
MB
7:20 min/km
44
194
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #194
Male Y03
00:09:38.1
00:09:38.1
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:03:24.1
Male
29
DURH
6
BB
6:25 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)