John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
1 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat *
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
JSR Campus
Pace
127Kirklin BEATONNot StartedY02 MaleDURH BB 
1139Jacob BARZ00:03:38.7Y021 Male1NEWB1BB4:33 min/km
145Myrah CHOPRANot StartedY02 FemaleKELM BB 
146Samuel COCKSNot StartedY02 MaleSAND BB 
169Darcy WHITTAKERNot StartedY02 FemaleDURH BB 
504Daniel CIA NGAMNot StartedY02 MaleDURH MB 
505Simone DI NARDONot StartedY02 MaleDURH MB 
502April CALLISSNot StartedY02 FemalePARM MB 
512Jiaxuan LINot StartedY02 FemaleKELM MB 
516Mira-Cle' PETERSNot StartedY02 FemaleNEWB MB 
528Ava WHETTERSNot StartedY02 FemaleDURH MB 
529Luca WHETTERSNot StartedY02 MaleDURH MB 
2530Ellashaye ADAMOS00:03:41.1Y021 Female1DURH1MB4:36 min/km
531Ghazal AL AENIZYNot StartedY02 FemaleDURH MB 
534Ashvin BALAVIGNANNot StartedY02 MaleROEB MB 
550Aviv MURDOCKNot StartedY02 MalePARM MB 
3549Amelia MUNSON00:03:50.3Y02200:00:09.2Female2NEWB2MB4:47 min/km
5129Apajok DUOT00:03:53.2Y02300:00:12.1Female3SAND1BB4:51 min/km
4805Kirklin BEATON00:03:51.6Y02200:00:12.9Male2DURH2BB4:49 min/km
6148Paige DUTTON00:03:55.4Y02400:00:14.3Female4KELM1BB4:54 min/km
7142Benjamin BUL GAYO00:03:56.0Y02300:00:17.3Male3KELM2BB4:55 min/km
8532Ayiik ATEM00:03:56.9Y02400:00:18.2Male4NEWB3MB4:56 min/km
9147Nate DEANS00:04:00.1Y02500:00:21.4Male5ROEB1BB5:00 min/km
10131Elliott JOHNSON00:04:05.8Y02600:00:27.1Male6PARM1BB5:07 min/km
11136Benjamin WONG00:04:06.5Y02700:00:27.8Male7SAND2BB5:08 min/km
12130Dexin HE00:04:16.8Y02800:00:38.1Male8PARM2BB5:20 min/km
13155Oliver MEYER00:04:17.0Y02900:00:38.3Male9ROEB2BB5:21 min/km
14161Cormac QUINN00:04:17.8Y021000:00:39.1Male10SAND3BB5:22 min/km
15501Alexander BOTTEN00:04:19.1Y021100:00:40.4Male11NEWB4MB5:23 min/km
16509Matthew KARALIS00:04:22.2Y021200:00:43.5Male12ROEB3MB5:27 min/km
17547Chace MCLENNAN00:04:23.6Y021300:00:44.9Male13SAND4MB5:29 min/km
19546Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR00:04:27.0Y02500:00:45.9Female5SAND5MB5:33 min/km
18515Sam MELBIN00:04:25.3Y021400:00:46.6Male14KELM3MB5:31 min/km
20153Ruby JECKS00:04:32.9Y02600:00:51.8Female6ROEB4BB5:41 min/km
21517Aarav PITRODA00:04:33.4Y021500:00:54.7Male15NEWB5MB5:41 min/km
24134Angelina NGUYEN00:04:36.4Y02700:00:55.3Female7NEWB7BB5:45 min/km
22552Nikola SEKULOVSKI00:04:34.3Y021600:00:55.6Male16NEWB6MB5:42 min/km
25527Megan WALDBY00:04:37.1Y02800:00:56.0Female8PARM3MB5:46 min/km
26141Reanna BIJADHUR00:04:37.9Y02900:00:56.8Female9PARM4BB5:47 min/km
23542Lachlan GERICH00:04:35.8Y021700:00:57.1Male17SAND6MB5:44 min/km
28138Shriya AMBA00:04:40.2Y021000:00:59.1Female10NEWB8BB5:50 min/km
29510Poppy LEBER00:04:41.9Y021100:01:00.8Female11DURH3MB5:52 min/km
27152Marcus HINKLEY00:04:39.6Y021800:01:00.9Male18SAND7BB5:49 min/km
31128Munira DAGINAWALA00:04:43.3Y021200:01:02.2Female12KELM4BB5:54 min/km
30556Ryan VISEE00:04:42.7Y021900:01:04.0Male19ROEB5MB5:53 min/km
34523Romney SMITH00:04:49.2Y021300:01:08.1Female13PARM6MB6:01 min/km
32522Isaac SCHLUETER00:04:47.1Y022000:01:08.4Male20PARM5MB5:58 min/km
33133Boden MCLAURIN00:04:47.3Y022100:01:08.6Male21ROEB6BB5:59 min/km
35551Lucas PEET00:04:49.8Y022200:01:11.1Male22PARM7MB6:02 min/km
36168Jack TWOMEY00:04:51.2Y022300:01:12.5Male23SAND8BB6:03 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
[1]23
fb