John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
36
168
Jack TWOMEY
Jack TWOMEY #168
Male Y02
00:04:51.2
00:04:51.2
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:12.5
Male
23
SAND
8
BB
6:03 min/km
37
143
Elizabeth BURBIDGE
Elizabeth BURBIDGE #143
Female Y02
00:04:53.7
00:04:53.7
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:01:12.6
Female
14
PARM
8
BB
6:07 min/km
38
506
Rory DICK
Rory DICK #506
Male Y02
00:04:54.4
00:04:54.4
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:15.7
Male
24
KELM
5
MB
6:08 min/km
39
536
Lawson BLACKWELL
Lawson BLACKWELL #536
Male Y02
00:04:54.7
00:04:54.7
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:16.0
Male
25
KELM
6
MB
6:08 min/km
40
544
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #544
Female Y02
00:04:55.1
00:04:55.1
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:01:14.0
Female
15
KELM
7
MB
6:08 min/km
41
519
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #519
Male Y02
00:04:58.1
00:04:58.1
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:19.4
Male
26
PARM
9
MB
6:12 min/km
43
151
Hamish GOYAL
Hamish GOYAL #151
Male Y02
00:04:59.1
00:04:59.1
28
(28)
Y02
28
00:01:20.4
Male
28
NEWB
10
BB
6:13 min/km
42
135
Dhyaan VARSANI
Dhyaan VARSANI #135
Male Y02
00:04:58.8
00:04:58.8
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:01:20.1
Male
27
NEWB
9
BB
6:13 min/km
44
167
Savannah TRAN
Savannah TRAN #167
Female Y02
00:05:00.4
00:05:00.4
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:01:19.3
Female
16
KELM
8
BB
6:15 min/km
45
507
Ethan DOVEY
Ethan DOVEY #507
Male Y02
00:05:01.9
00:05:01.9
29
(29)
Y02
29
00:01:23.2
Male
29
KELM
9
MB
6:17 min/km
46
541
Millie DAVEY
Millie DAVEY #541
Female Y02
00:05:05.3
00:05:05.3
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:24.2
Female
17
DURH
4
MB
6:21 min/km
47
160
Kellen PURSLOWE
Kellen PURSLOWE #160
Male Y02
00:05:06.1
00:05:06.1
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:27.4
Male
30
ROEB
7
BB
6:22 min/km
48
137
Hyacinth ZAMBRANO
Hyacinth ZAMBRANO #137
Female Y02
00:05:07.6
00:05:07.6
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:01:26.5
Female
18
NEWB
11
BB
6:24 min/km
49
548
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #548
Female Y02
00:05:09.3
00:05:09.3
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:28.2
Female
19
SAND
9
MB
6:26 min/km
50
538
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #538
Female Y02
00:05:14.0
00:05:14.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:32.9
Female
20
ROEB
8
MB
6:32 min/km
51
511
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #511
Female Y02
00:05:14.5
00:05:14.5
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:33.4
Female
21
SAND
10
MB
6:33 min/km
52
533
Justin AUNG
Justin AUNG #533
Male Y02
00:05:16.3
00:05:16.3
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:37.6
Male
31
DURH
5
MB
6:35 min/km
53
540
Sophia CHENOWETH
Sophia CHENOWETH #540
Female Y02
00:05:16.7
00:05:16.7
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:35.6
Female
22
ROEB
9
MB
6:35 min/km
54
150
Ruby FOO
Ruby FOO #150
Female Y02
00:05:17.4
00:05:17.4
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:36.3
Female
23
PARM
10
BB
6:36 min/km
55
514
Ebony MAYALL
Ebony MAYALL #514
Female Y02
00:05:20.1
00:05:20.1
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:39.0
Female
24
SAND
11
MB
6:40 min/km
56
521
Eknoor SANDHU
Eknoor SANDHU #521
Male Y02
00:05:20.8
00:05:20.8
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:01:42.1
Male
32
NEWB
12
MB
6:41 min/km
57
508
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #508
Female Y02
00:05:21.5
00:05:21.5
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:40.4
Female
25
SAND
12
MB
6:41 min/km
59
164
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #164
Female Y02
00:05:22.2
00:05:22.2
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:41.1
Female
26
SAND
13
BB
6:42 min/km
58
555
Lucas TING
Lucas TING #555
Male Y02
00:05:21.9
00:05:21.9
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:01:43.2
Male
33
KELM
10
MB
6:42 min/km
60
539
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #539
Female Y02
00:05:22.6
00:05:22.6
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:01:41.5
Female
27
DURH
6
MB
6:43 min/km
61
157
Sofia MUKHERJEE
Sofia MUKHERJEE #157
Female Y02
00:05:23.0
00:05:23.0
28
(28)
Y02
28
00:01:41.9
Female
28
KELM
11
BB
6:43 min/km
62
158
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS #158
Female Y02
00:05:24.8
00:05:24.8
29
(29)
Y02
29
00:01:43.7
Female
29
ROEB
10
BB
6:45 min/km
63
162
Sam REED
Sam REED #162
Male Y02
00:05:25.9
00:05:25.9
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:01:47.2
Male
34
PARM
11
BB
6:47 min/km
64
535
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #535
Female Y02
00:05:28.5
00:05:28.5
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:47.4
Female
30
PARM
12
MB
6:50 min/km
65
140
Anshdeep BHULLAR
Anshdeep BHULLAR #140
Male Y02
00:05:31.3
00:05:31.3
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:01:52.6
Male
35
DURH
7
BB
6:54 min/km
66
154
Elijah MASLIN
Elijah MASLIN #154
Male Y02
00:05:35.7
00:05:35.7
36
(36)
Y02
36
00:01:57.0
Male
36
KELM
12
BB
6:59 min/km
67
537
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #537
Female Y02
00:05:36.1
00:05:36.1
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:55.0
Female
31
DURH
8
MB
7:00 min/km
69
156
Alexys MONTERROSA
Alexys MONTERROSA #156
Female Y02
00:05:42.3
00:05:42.3
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:02:01.2
Female
33
ROEB
11
BB
7:07 min/km
68
149
Nikolina ERGIC
Nikolina ERGIC #149
Female Y02
00:05:42.3
00:05:42.3
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:02:01.2
Female
32
DURH
9
BB
7:07 min/km
70
163
Bo SIMS
Bo SIMS #163
Male Y02
00:05:44.5
00:05:44.5
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:02:05.8
Male
37
DURH
10
BB
7:10 min/km
71
554
Helena THLA CEU
Helena THLA CEU #554
Female Y02
00:05:45.4
00:05:45.4
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:02:04.3
Female
34
NEWB
13
MB
7:11 min/km
72
526
Mai THAI
Mai THAI #526
Female Y02
00:05:46.9
00:05:46.9
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:02:05.8
Female
35
NEWB
14
MB
7:13 min/km
73
545
Awut MAYOR
Awut MAYOR #545
Female Y02
00:05:48.4
00:05:48.4
36
(36)
Y02
36
00:02:07.3
Female
36
KELM
13
MB
7:15 min/km
74
525
Rowan TATTERSALL
Rowan TATTERSALL #525
Male Y02
00:05:50.5
00:05:50.5
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:11.8
Male
38
ROEB
12
MB
7:18 min/km
75
132
Katrina LU
Katrina LU #132
Female Y02
00:05:54.6
00:05:54.6
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:02:13.5
Female
37
SAND
14
BB
7:23 min/km
76
503
Timothy CHEA
Timothy CHEA #503
Male Y02
00:05:57.5
00:05:57.5
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:18.8
Male
39
SAND
15
MB
7:26 min/km
77
144
Phoebe CAO
Phoebe CAO #144
Female Y02
00:05:58.0
00:05:58.0
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:16.9
Female
38
NEWB
15
BB
7:27 min/km
78
126
Nikhil BALGOBIN
Nikhil BALGOBIN #126
Male Y02
00:06:02.2
00:06:02.2
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:23.5
Male
40
KELM
14
BB
7:32 min/km
79
543
Evan KENT
Evan KENT #543
Male Y02
00:06:10.6
00:06:10.6
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:31.9
Male
41
ROEB
13
MB
7:43 min/km
80
159
Erin PROUSE
Erin PROUSE #159
Female Y02
00:06:14.3
00:06:14.3
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:33.2
Female
39
PARM
13
BB
7:47 min/km
81
553
Zara STURMAN
Zara STURMAN #553
Female Y02
00:06:18.2
00:06:18.2
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:37.1
Female
40
PARM
14
MB
7:52 min/km
82
557
Mia EBRAHIMI
Mia EBRAHIMI #557
Female Y02
00:06:21.7
00:06:21.7
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:40.6
Female
41
KELM
15
MB
7:57 min/km
83
165
Mia SPANJICH
Mia SPANJICH #165
Female Y02
00:06:24.0
00:06:24.0
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:42.9
Female
42
SAND
16
BB
7:59 min/km
84
513
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #513
Female Y02
00:06:26.7
00:06:26.7
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:45.6
Female
43
ROEB
14
MB
8:03 min/km
86
518
Chloe POULTON
Chloe POULTON #518
Female Y02
00:07:25.3
00:07:25.3
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:03:44.2
Female
45
SAND
17
MB
9:16 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (101 items)