ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
491
Gabrielle Toth
Gabrielle Toth #491
Female U/19
00:10:09.59
00:10:09.59
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
CHISHOLM
1
3:23 min/km
00:06:06.69
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:02.90
2:57 min/km
3
1
3
2
544
Kayla Van Der Linden
Kayla Van Der Linden #544
Female U/15
00:10:10.30
00:10:10.30
1
(2)
U/15
1
Female
2
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:23 min/km
00:06:12.21
3:48 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:58.09
2:53 min/km
1
1
1
6
571
Taylor Kroyer
Taylor Kroyer #571
Female U/16
00:10:30.37
00:10:30.37
1
(6)
U/16
1
Female
6
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:26.14
3:56 min/km
6
1
6
00:04:04.22
2:58 min/km
5
2
5
10
2826
Nadia Godley
Nadia Godley #2826
Female U/13
00:10:44.83
00:10:44.83
1
(10)
U/13
1
Female
10
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:34 min/km
00:06:35.23
4:02 min/km
14
1
14
00:04:09.60
3:02 min/km
9
1
9
5
3505
Rhianna Hepburn
Rhianna Hepburn #3505
Female U/14
00:10:29.83
00:10:29.83
1
(5)
U/14
1
Female
5
ST MARK'S
1
3:29 min/km
00:06:18.45
3:52 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:11.38
3:03 min/km
10
2
10
3
3524
Madison Toovey
Madison Toovey #3524
Female U/15
00:10:17.44
00:10:17.44
2
(3)
U/15
2
00:00:07.13
Female
3
ST MARK'S
1
3:25 min/km
00:06:16.07
3:50 min/km
4
3
4
00:04:01.36
2:56 min/km
2
2
2
12
3347
Isla Hannan
Isla Hannan #3347
Female U/19
00:10:47.96
00:10:47.96
2
(12)
U/19
2
00:00:38.37
Female
12
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:35 min/km
00:06:32.76
4:00 min/km
11
2
11
00:04:15.20
3:06 min/km
11
2
11
16
2828
Mackenzie Scholes
Mackenzie Scholes #2828
Female U/13
00:11:04.19
00:11:04.19
2
(16)
U/13
2
00:00:19.36
Female
16
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:41 min/km
00:06:38.04
4:04 min/km
17
2
17
00:04:26.15
3:14 min/km
19
2
19
9
1703
Tayla Dodds
Tayla Dodds #1703
Female U/14
00:10:37.13
00:10:37.13
2
(9)
U/14
2
00:00:07.29
Female
9
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:32 min/km
00:06:29.47
3:58 min/km
10
2
10
00:04:07.65
3:00 min/km
8
1
8
7
2633
Madison Good
Madison Good #2633
Female U/16
00:10:30.68
00:10:30.68
2
(7)
U/16
2
00:00:00.31
Female
7
PETER CARNLEY
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:27.14
3:57 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:03.54
2:57 min/km
4
1
4
4
2711
Abigail Graham
Abigail Graham #2711
Female U/15
00:10:22.80
00:10:22.80
3
(4)
U/15
3
00:00:12.50
Female
4
PETER MOYES
1
3:27 min/km
00:06:15.66
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:07.14
3:00 min/km
7
3
7
13
3344
Ellaby Hansen
Ellaby Hansen #3344
Female U/19
00:10:54.28
00:10:54.28
3
(13)
U/19
3
00:00:44.69
Female
13
ST BRIGID'S
2
3:38 min/km
00:06:32.97
4:01 min/km
12
3
12
00:04:21.31
3:10 min/km
16
3
16
14
3364
Ali Griffin
Ali Griffin #3364
Female U/14
00:10:55.43
00:10:55.43
3
(14)
U/14
3
00:00:25.59
Female
14
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:38 min/km
00:06:35.24
4:02 min/km
15
3
15
00:04:20.18
3:09 min/km
15
3
15
8
3386
Eliza Griffin
Eliza Griffin #3386
Female U/16
00:10:31.69
00:10:31.69
3
(8)
U/16
3
00:00:01.32
Female
8
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:30 min/km
00:06:26.63
3:57 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:05.06
2:58 min/km
6
3
6
28
3842
Remy Rowse
Remy Rowse #3842
Female U/13
00:11:24.16
00:11:24.16
3
(28)
U/13
3
00:00:39.33
Female
28
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:56.94
4:15 min/km
36
3
36
00:04:27.21
3:15 min/km
23
4
23
22
2728
Mia Lockwood
Mia Lockwood #2728
Female U/19
00:11:15.83
00:11:15.83
4
(22)
U/19
4
00:01:06.24
Female
22
PETER MOYES
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:48.40
4:10 min/km
27
5
27
00:04:27.42
3:15 min/km
24
5
24
29
3912
Annaleigh Lewis
Annaleigh Lewis #3912
Female U/14
00:11:25.36
00:11:25.36
4
(29)
U/14
4
00:00:55.52
Female
29
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:57.50
4:16 min/km
37
4
37
00:04:27.86
3:15 min/km
26
5
26
11
4154
India Hooton
India Hooton #4154
Female U/16
00:10:47.57
00:10:47.57
4
(11)
U/16
4
00:00:17.20
Female
11
TRANBY
1
3:35 min/km
00:06:27.40
3:57 min/km
9
4
9
00:04:20.17
3:09 min/km
14
5
14
17
548
Sienna Andritsos
Sienna Andritsos #548
Female U/15
00:11:05.16
00:11:05.16
4
(17)
U/15
4
00:00:54.85
Female
17
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:41 min/km
00:06:46.89
4:09 min/km
24
8
24
00:04:18.27
3:08 min/km
12
4
12
31
777
Hannah Kennedy
Hannah Kennedy #777
Female U/13
00:11:28.02
00:11:28.02
4
(31)
U/13
4
00:00:43.19
Female
31
FOUNDATION
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:01.41
4:18 min/km
45
5
45
00:04:26.60
3:14 min/km
21
3
21
15
272
Lauren Mellett
Lauren Mellett #272
Female U/16
00:10:55.64
00:10:55.64
5
(15)
U/16
5
00:00:25.27
Female
15
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:38 min/km
00:06:36.64
4:03 min/km
16
6
16
00:04:18.99
3:09 min/km
13
4
13
18
2547
Ellie Jones
Ellie Jones #2547
Female U/15
00:11:05.98
00:11:05.98
5
(18)
U/15
5
00:00:55.67
Female
18
NEWMAN
1
3:41 min/km
00:06:39.79
4:05 min/km
19
4
19
00:04:26.18
3:14 min/km
20
5
20
33
2971
Sophie Leete
Sophie Leete #2971
Female U/14
00:11:28.37
00:11:28.37
5
(33)
U/14
5
00:00:58.53
Female
33
SACRED HEART
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:02.25
4:19 min/km
47
7
47
00:04:26.12
3:14 min/km
18
4
18
23
3889
Rachael Edwards
Rachael Edwards #3889
Female U/19
00:11:17.12
00:11:17.12
5
(23)
U/19
5
00:01:07.53
Female
23
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:49.43
4:11 min/km
28
6
28
00:04:27.69
3:15 min/km
25
6
25
44
3491
Imogen Lees
Imogen Lees #3491
Female U/13
00:11:36.77
00:11:36.77
5
(44)
U/13
5
00:00:51.94
Female
44
ST MARK'S
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:58.97
4:17 min/km
40
4
40
00:04:37.79
3:22 min/km
71
14
71
19
3531
Sienna Berry
Sienna Berry #3531
Female U/16
00:11:07.85
00:11:07.85
6
(19)
U/16
6
00:00:37.48
Female
19
ST MARK'S
1
3:42 min/km
00:06:34.39
4:01 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:33.46
3:19 min/km
44
10
44
35
2967
Claudia Dineen
Claudia Dineen #2967
Female U/14
00:11:30.93
00:11:30.93
6
(35)
U/14
6
00:01:01.10
Female
35
SACRED HEART
2
3:50 min/km
00:07:00.00
4:17 min/km
42
5
42
00:04:30.93
3:17 min/km
36
6
36
53
4198
Grace Hepworth
Grace Hepworth #4198
Female U/13
00:11:40.84
00:11:40.84
6
(53)
U/13
6
00:00:56.01
Female
53
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:53 min/km
00:07:01.61
4:18 min/km
46
6
46
00:04:39.22
3:23 min/km
82
17
82
30
299
Emily Graham
Emily Graham #299
Female U/19
00:11:26.49
00:11:26.49
6
(30)
U/19
6
00:01:16.90
Female
30
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:47.44
4:09 min/km
26
4
26
00:04:39.05
3:23 min/km
80
14
80
21
1040
Caoimhe Mcguigan
Caoimhe Mcguigan #1040
Female U/15
00:11:14.30
00:11:14.30
6
(21)
U/15
6
00:01:03.99
Female
21
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:43.60
4:07 min/km
21
5
21
00:04:30.70
3:17 min/km
35
8
35
43
252
Jessica Taylor
Jessica Taylor #252
Female U/14
00:11:36.38
00:11:36.38
7
(43)
U/14
7
00:01:06.54
Female
43
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:52 min/km
00:07:01.26
4:18 min/km
43
6
43
00:04:35.12
3:20 min/km
53
10
53
26
2252
Holly Greville
Holly Greville #2252
Female U/15
00:11:20.23
00:11:20.23
7
(26)
U/15
7
00:01:09.92
Female
26
MERCEDES
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:45.09
4:08 min/km
22
6
22
00:04:35.14
3:20 min/km
54
11
54
32
3032
Sarah Sundquist
Sarah Sundquist #3032
Female U/19
00:11:28.32
00:11:28.32
7
(32)
U/19
7
00:01:18.73
Female
32
SACRED HEART
1
3:49 min/km
00:07:04.63
4:20 min/km
54
12
54
00:04:23.69
3:12 min/km
17
4
17
20
3336
Nina Yeats
Nina Yeats #3336
Female U/16
00:11:13.34
00:11:13.34
7
(20)
U/16
7
00:00:42.97
Female
20
ST BRIGID'S
1
3:44 min/km
00:06:39.61
4:05 min/km
18
7
18
00:04:33.73
3:19 min/km
45
11
45
67
3902
Elyssa Lewis
Elyssa Lewis #3902
Female U/13
00:11:48.98
00:11:48.98
7
(67)
U/13
7
00:01:04.15
Female
67
SWAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:14.98
4:26 min/km
101
10
101
00:04:33.99
3:19 min/km
46
11
46
37
3030
Hannah Whitbread
Hannah Whitbread #3030
Female U/19
00:11:32.39
00:11:32.39
8
(37)
U/19
8
00:01:22.80
Female
37
SACRED HEART
2
3:50 min/km
00:07:03.83
4:20 min/km
51
10
51
00:04:28.56
3:16 min/km
28
7
28
55
2689
Sophie Mccorkindale
Sophie Mccorkindale #2689
Female U/14
00:11:42.05
00:11:42.05
8
(55)
U/14
8
00:01:12.21
Female
55
PETER MOYES
1
3:54 min/km
00:07:02.49
4:19 min/km
49
8
49
00:04:39.55
3:24 min/km
86
18
86
24
3975
Catherine Porter
Catherine Porter #3975
Female U/16
00:11:18.93
00:11:18.93
8
(24)
U/16
8
00:00:48.56
Female
24
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:43.39
4:07 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:35.53
3:21 min/km
56
13
56
72
2036
Keira Mladineo
Keira Mladineo #2036
Female U/13
00:11:51.23
00:11:51.23
8
(72)
U/13
8
00:01:06.40
Female
72
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:20.91
4:30 min/km
117
13
117
00:04:30.32
3:17 min/km
31
6
31
27
1330
Lucy Taylor
Lucy Taylor #1330
Female U/15
00:11:23.49
00:11:23.49
8
(27)
U/15
8
00:01:13.18
Female
27
JOHN XXIII
1
3:47 min/km
00:06:45.85
4:08 min/km
23
7
23
00:04:37.64
3:22 min/km
69
17
69
39
1332
Lucy Gleghorn
Lucy Gleghorn #1332
Female U/15
00:11:33.04
00:11:33.04
9
(39)
U/15
9
00:01:22.74
Female
39
JOHN XXIII
2
3:51 min/km
00:06:56.03
4:15 min/km
35
10
35
00:04:37.01
3:22 min/km
64
15
64
64
1311
Grace Johnston
Grace Johnston #1311
Female U/14
00:11:47.37
00:11:47.37
9
(64)
U/14
9
00:01:17.53
Female
64
JOHN XXIII
1
3:55 min/km
00:07:10.18
4:23 min/km
81
10
81
00:04:37.19
3:22 min/km
65
13
65
40
1362
Lucy Jenkins
Lucy Jenkins #1362
Female U/19
00:11:33.20
00:11:33.20
9
(40)
U/19
9
00:01:23.61
Female
40
JOHN XXIII
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:49.84
4:11 min/km
29
7
29
00:04:43.36
3:26 min/km
112
20
112
73
1231
Emily Bailey
Emily Bailey #1231
Female U/13
00:11:51.33
00:11:51.33
9
(73)
U/13
9
00:01:06.50
Female
73
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:06.23
4:21 min/km
57
7
57
00:04:45.10
3:28 min/km
135
32
135
25
273
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson #273
Female U/16
00:11:19.43
00:11:19.43
9
(25)
U/16
9
00:00:49.06
Female
25
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:46 min/km
00:06:47.39
4:09 min/km
25
9
25
00:04:32.03
3:18 min/km
38
8
38
71
1249
Samantha Wood
Samantha Wood #1249
Female U/14
00:11:50.07
00:11:50.07
10
(71)
U/14
10
00:01:20.23
Female
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:56 min/km
00:07:11.50
4:24 min/km
86
11
86
00:04:38.57
3:23 min/km
77
15
77
34
1265
Shanay Del Borrello
Shanay Del Borrello #1265
Female U/16
00:11:28.41
00:11:28.41
10
(34)
U/16
10
00:00:58.04
Female
34
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:54.04
4:14 min/km
34
12
34
00:04:34.37
3:20 min/km
48
12
48
42
1340
Holly Cannon
Holly Cannon #1340
Female U/15
00:11:34.55
00:11:34.55
10
(42)
U/15
10
00:01:24.25
Female
42
JOHN XXIII
3
3:51 min/km
00:06:50.13
4:11 min/km
30
9
30
00:04:44.42
3:27 min/km
126
30
126
76
1036
Mia Conroy
Mia Conroy #1036
Female U/13
00:11:53.29
00:11:53.29
10
(76)
U/13
10
00:01:08.46
Female
76
IRENE McCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
00:07:09.73
4:23 min/km
75
8
75
00:04:43.55
3:26 min/km
118
27
118
41
3549
Jasmine Greaves
Jasmine Greaves #3549
Female U/19
00:11:33.58
00:11:33.58
10
(41)
U/19
10
00:01:23.99
Female
41
ST MARK'S
1
3:51 min/km
00:06:51.67
4:12 min/km
32
8
32
00:04:41.91
3:25 min/km
102
18
102
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
36
37
38
39
Page 1 of 39 (1943 items)