ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
37
38
39
Page 6 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
251
492
Hannah Hortle
Hannah Hortle #492
Female U/19
00:12:38.61
00:12:38.61
43
(251)
U/19
43
00:02:29.02
Female
251
CHISHOLM
3
4:12 min/km
00:07:24.55
4:32 min/km
146
34
146
00:05:14.06
3:49 min/km
503
72
503
252
2029
Holly Britton
Holly Britton #2029
Female U/13
00:12:38.70
00:12:38.70
57
(252)
U/13
57
00:01:53.87
Female
252
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4
4:12 min/km
00:07:48.40
4:47 min/km
319
68
319
00:04:50.30
3:31 min/km
188
54
188
253
2267
Marcella Mac Farlane
Marcella Mac Farlane #2267
Female U/19
00:12:39.03
00:12:39.03
44
(253)
U/19
44
00:02:29.44
Female
253
MERCEDES
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:40.18
4:42 min/km
242
48
242
00:04:58.85
3:38 min/km
277
38
277
253
3957
Hayley Noblet
Hayley Noblet #3957
Female U/15
00:12:39.03
00:12:39.03
61
(253)
U/15
61
00:02:28.73
Female
253
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:38.60
4:41 min/km
229
57
229
00:05:00.43
3:39 min/km
294
68
294
255
1357
Ella Naismith
Ella Naismith #1357
Female U/16
00:12:39.29
00:12:39.29
50
(255)
U/16
50
00:02:08.92
Female
255
JOHN XXIII
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:35.86
4:39 min/km
214
46
214
00:05:03.43
3:41 min/km
326
52
326
256
3904
Maggie Resuggan
Maggie Resuggan #3904
Female U/13
00:12:39.32
00:12:39.32
58
(256)
U/13
58
00:01:54.49
Female
256
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.52
4:46 min/km
305
64
305
00:04:52.80
3:33 min/km
218
65
218
257
1185
Aluel Riak
Aluel Riak #1185
Female U/15
00:12:39.53
00:12:39.53
62
(257)
U/15
62
00:02:29.23
Female
257
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
264
71
264
00:04:56.68
3:36 min/km
254
59
254
258
2027
Lily Rose Brogan
Lily Rose Brogan #2027
Female U/13
00:12:39.71
00:12:39.71
59
(258)
U/13
59
00:01:54.88
Female
258
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.96
4:46 min/km
309
66
309
00:04:52.74
3:33 min/km
216
64
216
259
2047
Jenna Rubie
Jenna Rubie #2047
Female U/14
00:12:40.09
00:12:40.09
44
(259)
U/14
44
00:02:10.25
Female
259
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:40.24
4:42 min/km
243
36
243
00:04:59.85
3:38 min/km
289
58
289
260
847
Jenna Begley
Jenna Begley #847
Female U/14
00:12:40.12
00:12:40.12
45
(260)
U/14
45
00:02:10.28
Female
260
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:41.06
4:42 min/km
251
37
251
00:04:59.06
3:38 min/km
283
57
283
261
1321
Lara Sivwright
Lara Sivwright #1321
Female U/14
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
46
(261)
U/14
46
00:02:10.45
Female
261
JOHN XXIII
3
4:13 min/km
00:07:46.79
4:46 min/km
307
50
307
00:04:53.49
3:34 min/km
226
45
226
262
2039
Kaitlyn Srhoj
Kaitlyn Srhoj #2039
Female U/13
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
60
(262)
U/13
60
00:01:55.88
Female
262
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
6
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.98
4:45 min/km
294
63
294
00:04:54.73
3:35 min/km
235
68
235
263
263
Amber Shepherd
Amber Shepherd #263
Female U/15
00:12:41.03
00:12:41.03
63
(263)
U/15
63
00:02:30.73
Female
263
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
4
4:13 min/km
00:07:37.35
4:40 min/km
223
56
223
00:05:03.68
3:41 min/km
334
77
334
264
1334
Iris Townsend
Iris Townsend #1334
Female U/15
00:12:41.04
00:12:41.04
64
(264)
U/15
64
00:02:30.73
Female
264
JOHN XXIII
6
4:13 min/km
00:07:31.35
4:36 min/km
193
47
193
00:05:09.68
3:46 min/km
423
97
423
265
291
Emily Anderson
Emily Anderson #291
Female U/19
00:12:41.25
00:12:41.25
45
(265)
U/19
45
00:02:31.66
Female
265
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:32.45
4:37 min/km
199
40
199
00:05:08.80
3:45 min/km
410
59
410
266
2115
Eloise Cleaver
Eloise Cleaver #2115
Female U/13
00:12:41.30
00:12:41.30
61
(266)
U/13
61
00:01:56.47
Female
266
MATER DEI
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:34.73
4:38 min/km
211
42
211
00:05:06.56
3:43 min/km
378
99
378
267
2461
Erin Harries
Erin Harries #2461
Female U/14
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
47
(267)
U/14
47
00:02:11.78
Female
267
NAGLE
2
4:13 min/km
00:07:45.93
4:45 min/km
293
47
293
00:04:55.69
3:35 min/km
247
48
247
267
3427
Carys Davis
Carys Davis #3427
Female U/14
00:12:41.62
00:12:41.62
47
(267)
U/14
47
00:02:11.78
Female
267
ST JAMES'
1
4:13 min/km
00:07:41.51
4:43 min/km
254
38
254
00:05:00.11
3:39 min/km
290
59
290
269
321
Holly Brimblecombe
Holly Brimblecombe #321
Female U/14
00:12:42.69
00:12:42.69
49
(269)
U/14
49
00:02:12.85
Female
269
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:52.01
4:49 min/km
357
62
357
00:04:50.68
3:32 min/km
191
37
191
270
2545
Amelia Johns
Amelia Johns #2545
Female U/15
00:12:42.95
00:12:42.95
65
(270)
U/15
65
00:02:32.64
Female
270
NEWMAN
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:49.85
4:48 min/km
334
86
334
00:04:53.09
3:33 min/km
222
48
222
271
1033
Tayla Anthony
Tayla Anthony #1033
Female U/13
00:12:43.17
00:12:43.17
62
(271)
U/13
62
00:01:58.34
Female
271
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:52.24
4:49 min/km
359
76
359
00:04:50.93
3:32 min/km
193
55
193
272
1058
Monica Yengi
Monica Yengi #1058
Female U/15
00:12:43.37
00:12:43.37
66
(272)
U/15
66
00:02:33.06
Female
272
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.60
4:45 min/km
279
73
279
00:04:58.76
3:38 min/km
276
63
276
273
3008
Kristen Parrotte
Kristen Parrotte #3008
Female U/16
00:12:43.37
00:12:43.37
51
(273)
U/16
51
00:02:13.00
Female
273
SACRED HEART
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:47.03
4:46 min/km
310
58
310
00:04:56.34
3:36 min/km
252
43
252
274
4243
Shannon Statham
Shannon Statham #4243
Female U/19
00:12:43.69
00:12:43.69
46
(274)
U/19
46
00:02:34.10
Female
274
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:32.08
4:37 min/km
198
39
198
00:05:11.61
3:47 min/km
456
65
456
275
2952
Ashley Murphy
Ashley Murphy #2952
Female U/13
00:12:43.77
00:12:43.77
63
(275)
U/13
63
00:01:58.94
Female
275
SACRED HEART
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:44.74
4:45 min/km
282
61
282
00:04:59.03
3:38 min/km
281
76
281
276
2259
Chloe Wilson
Chloe Wilson #2259
Female U/16
00:12:43.92
00:12:43.92
52
(276)
U/16
52
00:02:13.55
Female
276
MERCEDES
1
4:14 min/km
00:07:39.11
4:41 min/km
234
51
234
00:05:04.81
3:42 min/km
347
56
347
277
3496
Rivah Scadden
Rivah Scadden #3496
Female U/13
00:12:44.18
00:12:44.18
64
(277)
U/13
64
00:01:59.35
Female
277
ST MARK'S
3
4:14 min/km
00:07:34.13
4:38 min/km
203
39
203
00:05:10.05
3:46 min/km
433
114
433
278
1714
Alexandra Phipps
Alexandra Phipps #1714
Female U/15
00:12:44.19
00:12:44.19
67
(278)
U/15
67
00:02:33.88
Female
278
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:35.46
4:39 min/km
212
51
212
00:05:08.73
3:45 min/km
408
94
408
279
4206
Alice Plumbley
Alice Plumbley #4206
Female U/14
00:12:44.36
00:12:44.36
50
(279)
U/14
50
00:02:14.52
Female
279
URSULA FRAYNE
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:45.32
4:45 min/km
287
44
287
00:04:59.04
3:38 min/km
282
56
282
280
719
Chloe James
Chloe James #719
Female U/15
00:12:44.54
00:12:44.54
68
(280)
U/15
68
00:02:34.23
Female
280
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:14 min/km
00:07:42.85
4:43 min/km
263
70
263
00:05:01.68
3:40 min/km
309
73
309
281
2521
Abby Johnson
Abby Johnson #2521
Female U/14
00:12:44.58
00:12:44.58
51
(281)
U/14
51
00:02:14.74
Female
281
NEWMAN
4
4:14 min/km
00:07:47.25
4:46 min/km
314
53
314
00:04:57.33
3:37 min/km
261
51
261
282
2990
Jamie Murphy
Jamie Murphy #2990
Female U/15
00:12:45.28
00:12:45.28
69
(282)
U/15
69
00:02:34.98
Female
282
SACRED HEART
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:44.60
4:45 min/km
280
74
280
00:05:00.68
3:39 min/km
300
69
300
283
3845
Tahlia Papworth
Tahlia Papworth #3845
Female U/13
00:12:45.40
00:12:45.40
65
(283)
U/13
65
00:02:00.57
Female
283
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:15 min/km
00:08:00.73
4:54 min/km
437
96
437
00:04:44.66
3:27 min/km
130
30
130
284
1122
Charlotte Hanekom
Charlotte Hanekom #1122
Female U/15
00:12:45.65
00:12:45.65
70
(284)
U/15
70
00:02:35.34
Female
284
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:29.15
4:35 min/km
184
44
184
00:05:16.49
3:51 min/km
542
113
542
285
1133
Hannah Johnston
Hannah Johnston #1133
Female U/16
00:12:46.00
00:12:46.00
53
(285)
U/16
53
00:02:15.63
Female
285
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:50.89
4:48 min/km
344
67
344
00:04:55.10
3:35 min/km
241
42
241
285
327
Emily O'brien
Emily O'brien #327
Female U/14
00:12:46.00
00:12:46.00
52
(285)
U/14
52
00:02:16.16
Female
285
CAREY BAPTIST
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:56.10
4:52 min/km
396
72
396
00:04:49.89
3:31 min/km
185
35
185
287
1599
Ebony Sell
Ebony Sell #1599
Female U/13
00:12:46.01
00:12:46.01
66
(287)
U/13
66
00:02:01.18
Female
287
LA SALLE
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:40.24
4:42 min/km
244
48
244
00:05:05.77
3:43 min/km
363
94
363
288
319
Jorja Pullen
Jorja Pullen #319
Female U/14
00:12:46.20
00:12:46.20
53
(288)
U/14
53
00:02:16.36
Female
288
CAREY BAPTIST
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:55.00
4:51 min/km
388
70
388
00:04:51.20
3:32 min/km
195
38
195
289
1859
Trinity Graham
Trinity Graham #1859
Female U/15
00:12:46.26
00:12:46.26
71
(289)
U/15
71
00:02:35.95
Female
289
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
299
80
299
00:05:00.15
3:39 min/km
291
67
291
290
256
Lucy Seymour-Farley
Lucy Seymour-Farley #256
Female U/14
00:12:46.37
00:12:46.37
54
(290)
U/14
54
00:02:16.53
Female
290
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:15 min/km
00:07:48.99
4:47 min/km
325
58
325
00:04:57.37
3:37 min/km
262
52
262
291
3860
Eliza Hodder
Eliza Hodder #3860
Female U/14
00:12:47.01
00:12:47.01
55
(291)
U/14
55
00:02:17.18
Female
291
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:51.43
4:49 min/km
350
61
350
00:04:55.58
3:35 min/km
246
47
246
292
2675
Annabel Bennett
Annabel Bennett #2675
Female U/15
00:12:47.03
00:12:47.03
72
(292)
U/15
72
00:02:36.73
Female
292
PETER MOYES
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:39.61
4:41 min/km
239
61
239
00:05:07.42
3:44 min/km
392
91
392
293
2272
Abigail Moroney
Abigail Moroney #2272
Female U/19
00:12:47.57
00:12:47.57
47
(293)
U/19
47
00:02:37.98
Female
293
MERCEDES
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:38.70
4:41 min/km
230
46
230
00:05:08.87
3:45 min/km
413
60
413
294
3846
Bea Du Preez
Bea Du Preez #3846
Female U/13
00:12:47.65
00:12:47.65
67
(294)
U/13
67
00:02:02.82
Female
294
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:15 min/km
00:07:57.36
4:52 min/km
405
89
405
00:04:50.28
3:31 min/km
186
52
186
295
461
Tessa Taylor-Walshe
Tessa Taylor-Walshe #461
Female U/15
00:12:47.69
00:12:47.69
73
(295)
U/15
73
00:02:37.38
Female
295
CHISHOLM
1
4:15 min/km
00:07:46.10
4:45 min/km
298
79
298
00:05:01.58
3:40 min/km
307
71
307
296
2760
Monet Porter
Monet Porter #2760
Female U/14
00:12:48.02
00:12:48.02
56
(296)
U/14
56
00:02:18.19
Female
296
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:16 min/km
00:07:38.00
4:40 min/km
227
34
227
00:05:10.02
3:46 min/km
429
89
429
297
2561
Holli Johnson
Holli Johnson #2561
Female U/16
00:12:48.43
00:12:48.43
54
(297)
U/16
54
00:02:18.06
Female
297
NEWMAN
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:29.36
4:35 min/km
185
41
185
00:05:19.06
3:52 min/km
591
101
591
298
1502
Kayla Louw
Kayla Louw #1502
Female U/19
00:12:48.60
00:12:48.60
48
(298)
U/19
48
00:02:39.01
Female
298
KINGSWAY
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:41.19
4:42 min/km
252
49
252
00:05:07.40
3:44 min/km
391
56
391
299
2264
Tara Collis
Tara Collis #2264
Female U/16
00:12:48.65
00:12:48.65
55
(299)
U/16
55
00:02:18.28
Female
299
MERCEDES
2
4:16 min/km
00:08:01.65
4:55 min/km
446
87
446
00:04:47.00
3:29 min/km
158
31
158
300
1041
Raquelle Mazzardis
Raquelle Mazzardis #1041
Female U/14
00:12:49.26
00:12:49.26
57
(300)
U/14
57
00:02:19.42
Female
300
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:16 min/km
00:07:38.00
4:40 min/km
226
33
226
00:05:11.26
3:47 min/km
452
91
452
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
37
38
39
Page 6 of 39 (1943 items)